22.10
Svrljig
Sinđelić
1
2
|
22.10.2008 | Svrljig | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić |
22.10
Zemun
BASK
4
0
|
22.10.2008 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | BASK |
22.10
Dinamo
ŽAK
1
0
|
22.10.2008 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
22.10
Obilić
Budućnost (SC)
1
1
|
22.10.2008 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
22.10
Radnički (Z)
Budućnost (A)
2
0
|
22.10.2008 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
22.10
Polet (N)
Sloboda
1
1
|
22.10.2008 | Polet (N) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.10
Bačka Topola
Panonija
0
3
|
22.10.2008 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
22.10
Kozara
BAK
5
0
|
22.10.2008 | Kozara | 5 : 0 | BAK | |||||
22.10
Jedinstvo
Radnik
2
0
|
22.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
22.10
Radnički (B)
Dolina
1
0
|
22.10.2008 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
22.10
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
22.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 |
22.10
Donji Srem
Jugović
1
0
|
22.10.2008 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
22.10
Solunac
Mladost (T)
5
0
|
22.10.2008 | Solunac | 5 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
22.10
Budućnost (M)
Veternik
0
0
|
22.10.2008 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
22.10
Cement
Stanišić
2
0
|
22.10.2008 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
22.10
Ljukovo
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
22.10.2008 | Ljukovo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.10
1. Maj Agroruma
Crvenka
3
0
|
22.10.2008 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
22.10
Borac
Hajduk
2
0
|
22.10.2008 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.10
Radnički (I)
Radnički (SM)
3
0
|
22.10.2008 | Radnički (I) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
22.10
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Polet
4
0
|
22.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 4 : 0 | Polet |
22.10
Popovići
Morava (S)
1
1
|
22.10.2008 | Popovići | 1 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
22.10
Radnički (K)
Mataruge
2
2
|
22.10.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
22.10
Braća Vuković
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
22.10.2008 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
22.10
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (K)
3
0
|
22.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (K) | |||||
22.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ibar (MB)
0
4
|
22.10.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 4 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
22.10
Proleter Lasta
Radnik
3
3
|
22.10.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 3 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
22.10
Rudar
Tutin
1
2
|
22.10.2008 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
22.10
Jošanica
Magnohrom
2
0
|
22.10.2008 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
22.10
Borac
Karađorđe
1
0
|
22.10.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe |
22.10
Kabel
Budućnost (SS)
5
1
|
22.10.2008 | Kabel | 5 : 1 | Budućnost (SS) | |||||
22.10
Fruškogorac
Borac (Š)
1
2
|
22.10.2008 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 2 | Borac (Š) | |||||
22.10
Mladost (NS)
OFK Futog
1
1
|
22.10.2008 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
22.10
Tvrdjava
OFK Vrbas
1
0
|
22.10.2008 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 0 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
22.10
Slavija (NS)
Obilić (Z)
0
1
|
22.10.2008 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 1 | Obilić (Z) | |||||
22.10
Petrovaradin
Index
0
2
|
22.10.2008 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 2 | Index | |||||
22.10
Šajkaš
Sremac
4
0
|
22.10.2008 | Šajkaš | 4 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
22.10
Bečej Old gold
Omladinac (S)
1
4
|
22.10.2008 | Bečej Old gold | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (S) |
22.10
Voždovac
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
22.10.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
22.10
Sloboda (U)
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
22.10.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
22.10
Sloboda (U)
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
22.10.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
22.10
Student
Vojvodina OTP
2
10
|
22.10.2008 | Student | 2 : 10 | Vojvodina OTP | |||||
22.10
ŽAK
Šabac
7
7
|
22.10.2008 | ŽAK | 7 : 7 | Šabac | |||||
22.10
Bečej 2005
Niš
6
9
|
22.10.2008 | Bečej 2005 | 6 : 9 | Niš | |||||
22.10
TENT
Beograd
5
16
|
22.10.2008 | TENT | 5 : 16 | Beograd |