22.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Budućnost
1
1
|
22.10.2005 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
22.10
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo putevi
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo putevi | |||||
22.10
Takovo
Metalac (KV)
2
1
|
22.10.2005 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Metalac (KV) | |||||
22.10
Sloboda
Inon
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Inon | |||||
22.10
Milan
Sloga (P)
1
4
|
22.10.2005 | Milan | 1 : 4 | Sloga (P) | |||||
22.10
Loznica
Železničar
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
22.10
Timok
Dinamo
0
1
|
22.10.2005 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
22.10
Sinđelić
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | Sinđelić | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
22.10
Đerdap
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
22.10.2005 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
22.10
Indjija
Radnik
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
22.10
Elan
Radnički (S)
4
0
|
22.10.2005 | Elan | 4 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
22.10
Big Bul
Bečej
2
0
|
22.10.2005 | Big Bul | 2 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
22.10
Vrbas
Cement
0
1
|
22.10.2005 | Vrbas | 0 : 1 | Cement | |||||
22.10
Sloga (T)
Crvenka
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
22.10
OFK Kikinda
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
22.10
Radnički (NP)
Tekstilac
3
0
|
22.10.2005 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
22.10
Bačka 1901
Šajkaš
0
1
|
22.10.2005 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš |
22.10
BPI Pekar
Budućnost
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | BPI Pekar | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
22.10
Dorćol
BSK Borča
0
0
|
22.10.2005 | Dorćol | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča |
22.10
Jedinstvo
Rad
1
4
|
22.10.2005 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Rad | |||||
22.10
Obilić
Budućnost B.D
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Budućnost B.D | |||||
22.10
Budućnost P
Borac
1
1
|
22.10.2005 | Budućnost P | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.10
Partizan
Voždovac
2
3
|
22.10.2005 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
22.10
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
22.10.2005 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.10
Habitfarm
Hajduk
0
0
|
22.10.2005 | Habitfarm | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.10
Zemun
Vojvodina
1
1
|
22.10.2005 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
22.10
Napredak
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
22.10.2005 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
22.10
Mladenovac
Bežanija
0
3
|
22.10.2005 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
22.10
Čukarički
Mačva
1
3
|
22.10.2005 | Čukarički | 1 : 3 | Mačva | |||||
22.10
Spartak
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
22.10.2005 | Spartak | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.10
OFK Niš
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
22.10.2005 | OFK Niš | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
22.10
PSK
Mladost (A)
1
2
|
22.10.2005 | PSK | 1 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
22.10
Sevojno
Radnički (K)
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | Sevojno | 3 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
22.10
Napredak
Sloga
2
1
|
22.10.2005 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.10
Kolibri
Futura
1
0
|
22.10.2005 | Kolibri | 1 : 0 | Futura | |||||
22.10
Jerina
Mašinac
0
3
|
22.10.2005 | Jerina | 0 : 3 | Mašinac |
22.10
Primorka
OKK Beograd
83
93
|
22.10.2005 | Primorka | 83 : 93 | OKK Beograd | |||||
22.10
Ergonom
Mornar
73
86
|
22.10.2005 | Ergonom | 73 : 86 | Mornar | |||||
22.10
Borac
Mašinac
79
69
|
22.10.2005 | Borac | 79 : 69 | Mašinac | |||||
22.10
Mega Ishrana
Atlas
72
77
|
22.10.2005 | Mega Ishrana | 72 : 77 | Atlas | |||||
22.10
Sloga
Zdravlje
74
91
|
22.10.2005 | Sloga | 74 : 91 | Zdravlje |
22.10
Student Radnički
Kovin
51
39
|
22.10.2005 | Student Radnički | 51 : 39 | Kovin | |||||
22.10
Radnički NB
Ušće
67
82
|
22.10.2005 | Radnički NB | 67 : 82 | Ušće | |||||
22.10
Stara Pazova
Spartak
63
85
|
22.10.2005 | Stara Pazova | 63 : 85 | Spartak |
22.10
Smederevo
Budućnost PB
0
3
|
22.10.2005 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Budućnost PB | |||||
22.10
Bambi Mladi Radnik
Obilić
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | Bambi Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Obilić |
22.10
Srem-Simex
VGSK
2
3
|
22.10.2005 | Srem-Simex | 2 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
22.10
Bavanište
Spartak
3
0
|
22.10.2005 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
22.10
Mladost-Expans
Borac-Nis RNP
0
3
|
22.10.2005 | Mladost-Expans | 0 : 3 | Borac-Nis RNP |
22.10
Klek
Student
3
0
|
22.10.2005 | Klek | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
22.10
Dinamo
Poštar 064
3
2
|
22.10.2005 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Poštar 064 | |||||
22.10
Tent
Luka Bar
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Luka Bar | |||||
22.10
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
22.10.2005 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
22.10
Požarevac
Kolubara
3
1
|
22.10.2005 | Požarevac | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
22.10
Obilić
Novi Sad
3
0
|
22.10.2005 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |