22.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
Železničar
0
1
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloboda (U)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Budućnost (V)
Mačva
0
2
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Budućnost (V) | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
22.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) |
22.08
Balkanski
Hajduk Veljko
1
2
|
22.08.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.08
Sinđelić
Dubočica
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
22.08
Timok
Vlasina
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
22.08
Svrljig
Župa
1
2
|
22.08.2009 | Svrljig | 1 : 2 | Župa | |||||
22.08
Jedinstvo (B)
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
22.08
Donji Srem
Dolina
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Donji Srem | 3 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
22.08
Veternik Viskol
Vršac
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 0 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
22.08
Mladost (BJ)
Metalac AV
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
22.08
Radnički (Š)
Big Bul
0
3
|
22.08.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 3 | Big Bul | |||||
22.08
Tekstilac Ites
Sloga (T)
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
22.08
Bačka (BP)
OFK Kikinda
3
2
|
22.08.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 2 | OFK Kikinda |
22.08
Voždovac
Hajduk
2
3
|
22.08.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
22.08
Dorćol
BASK
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
22.08
Palilulac
Beograd
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Beograd |
22.08
Omladinac (NS)
Prijevor
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 2 : 1 | Prijevor | |||||
22.08
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža |
22.08
Sloga (BB)
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
22.08
Radnički Zorka
Jedinstvo (V)
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Radnički Zorka | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
22.08
Loznica
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
22.08
Ribnica
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) |
22.08
Selevac
Gruža
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
22.08
Crvena zvezda (S)
Borac
0
5
|
22.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 0 : 5 | Borac | |||||
22.08
Vrbovac
Zvižd
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
22.08
Obilić (Ž)
VGSK
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 2 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
22.08
Šapine
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Šapine | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
22.08
Žitorađa
Bobište
2
2
|
22.08.2009 | Žitorađa | 2 : 2 | Bobište | |||||
22.08
Pusta Reka
OFK Brzi Brod
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 1 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
22.08
Napredak
Jastrebac (B)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) |
22.08
Trudbenik
Pepeljevac
2
2
|
22.08.2009 | Trudbenik | 2 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
22.08
Đerdap
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
22.08
Kablovi
Slatina (B)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Slatina (B) | |||||
22.08
Rudar (B)
Trgovački
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
22.08
Trstenik PPT
Morava (Ć)
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 1 | Morava (Ć) |
22.08
Radnik
Bačka (P)
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
22.08
Radnički (Z)
Dinamo
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
22.08
Obilić
Budućnost (SC)
4
0
|
22.08.2009 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
22.08
Vojvodina
BAK
4
1
|
22.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | BAK | |||||
22.08
Kozara
Bačka Topola
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
22.08
Crvena zvezda
Bačka 1901
1
5
|
22.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 5 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
22.08
Budućnost (A)
Borac
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 1 | Borac |
22.08
Polet (K)
Index
1
2
|
22.08.2009 | Polet (K) | 1 : 2 | Index | |||||
22.08
Radnički (SM)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
22.08
Jugović
Cement
0
3
|
22.08.2009 | Jugović | 0 : 3 | Cement | |||||
22.08
Omladinac
Šajkaš
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
22.08
Sloven
Radnički (I)
4
0
|
22.08.2009 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Radnički (I) |
22.08
Trudbenik
Turbina
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
22.08
Lokomotiva
GSP Polet
2
2
|
22.08.2009 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | GSP Polet |
22.08
Goč
Radnički
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Goč | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
22.08
Magnohrom
Borac (V)
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | Magnohrom | 0 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
22.08
Ibar
Tutin
2
3
|
22.08.2009 | Ibar | 2 : 3 | Tutin |
22.08
Crnokosa
Zlatibor (Č)
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Crnokosa | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
22.08
Zlatibor voda
Budućnost
3
4
|
22.08.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 4 | Budućnost |
22.08
Zadrugar
Rajac
5
0
|
22.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
22.08
OFK Jabučje
Dimitrije Tucović
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
22.08
Mladost
ZSK
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | ZSK |
22.08
Marjan
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Marjan | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
22.08
Karađorđe (R)
Borac (Lj)
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 3 : 1 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
22.08
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac (B)
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) |
22.08
Morava (Č)
Sloboda
3
1
|
22.08.2009 | Morava (Č) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
22.08
Omladinac
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.08
Mladost (O)
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
22.08
Brestovac
Dunav
3
0
|
22.08.2009 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
22.08
Jadran
Potisje
1
4
|
22.08.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 4 | Potisje |
22.08
Vojvodina
Potisje
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
22.08
Bilećanin
Borac (Z)
2
4
|
22.08.2009 | Bilećanin | 2 : 4 | Borac (Z) | |||||
22.08
Krajina
Zadrugar
1
4
|
22.08.2009 | Krajina | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar |
22.08
17:00
Graničar
Kordun
3
0
|
22.08.2009 17:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
22.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Zadrugar
3
1
|
22.08.2009 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Stanišić
Omladinac (B)
5
0
|
22.08.2009 17:00 | Stanišić | 5 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
22.08
Podrinje
Mladost
5
0
|
22.08.2009 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
Hajduk (V)
Sloga (E)
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (E) |
22.08
Mlada krila
Granit
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Mlada krila | 2 : 0 | Granit |
22.08
Crnča
Milan Orlić
5
0
|
22.08.2009 | Crnča | 5 : 0 | Milan Orlić |
22.08
Đerdap
Carevac
5
0
|
22.08.2009 | Đerdap | 5 : 0 | Carevac |
22.08
Čibukovac
Progorelica
5
1
|
22.08.2009 | Čibukovac | 5 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
22.08
Bogutovačka Banja
Kablar
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Bogutovačka Banja | 2 : 1 | Kablar | |||||
22.08
Jovo Kursula
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
22.08.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
22.08
Miločajac
Stara Čaršija
0
3
|
22.08.2009 | Miločajac | 0 : 3 | Stara Čaršija |
22.08
17:30
Vojvodina
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Smederevo
Napredak
1
0
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
0
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Spartak Z.V.
1
1
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
22.08
17:30
Borac
BSK Borča
2
0
|
22.08.2009 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča |
22.08
Novi Pazar
Teleoptik
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.08
Mladost (A)
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
22.08
Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
2
|
22.08.2009 | Novi Sad | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
22.08
ČSK Pivara
Sevojno Point
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Sevojno Point | |||||
22.08
Srem
Bežanija
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
22.08
Indjija
Proleter (NS)
3
2
|
22.08.2009 | Indjija | 3 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
22.08
Zemun
Radnički (S)
0
3
|
22.08.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 3 | Radnički (S) |
22.08
Famos
BSK
0
1
|
22.08.2009 | Famos | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
22.08
Romanija
Proleter
0
0
|
22.08.2009 | Romanija | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
Ljubić
Radnik
0
3
|
22.08.2009 | Ljubić | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
22.08
Kozara
Sutjeska
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
22.08
Drina (Z)
Sloboda
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Drina (Z) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
Sloga (D)
Drina HE
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Drina HE |
22.08
Bežanija
Rad
3
2
|
22.08.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
22.08
Radnički (NB)
Borac (Č)
2
1
|
22.08.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
22.08
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Voždovac
1
1
|
22.08.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
22.08
Zemun
Radnički (O)
1
2
|
22.08.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
22.08
Timok
Mačva
2
0
|
22.08.2009 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Mačva |
22.08
ČSK Pivara
Napredak
1
0
|
22.08.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
22.08.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.08
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
22.08.2009 | Rad | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd |
22.08
Kraljevo
Proleter
11
10
|
22.08.2009 | Kraljevo | 11 : 10 | Proleter | 1:0 | ||||
22.08
Goč
Jezero
18
13
|
22.08.2009 | Goč | 18 : 13 | Jezero | 1:0 |