22.02
21:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
2
1
|
22.02.2017 21:00 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Real Madrid |
22.02
19:00
Union Olimpija
Budućnost VOLI
81
79
|
22.02.2017 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 81 : 79 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
22.02
17:00
Mornar
Mega Leks
81
89
|
22.02.2017 17:00 | Mornar | 81 : 89 | Mega Leks | |||||
22.02
21:00
Igokea
Krka
85
72
|
22.02.2017 21:00 | Igokea | 85 : 72 | Krka |
22.02
19:00
Triglav
Crvena zvezda
68
58
|
22.02.2017 19:00 | Triglav | 68 : 58 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.02
18:00
Beroe
Budućnost Bemax
68
54
|
22.02.2017 18:00 | Beroe | 68 : 54 | Budućnost Bemax |
22.02
20:30
Stara Pazova
Beočin
50
78
|
22.02.2017 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 50 : 78 | Beočin |
22.02
17:30
Radivoj Korać
Kraljevo
83
72
|
22.02.2017 17:30 | Radivoj Korać | 83 : 72 | Kraljevo | |||||
22.02
Vojvodina
Vršac
0
20
|
22.02.2017 | Vojvodina | 0 : 20 | Vršac | |||||
22.02
19:30
Vrbas Medela
Šabac
72
68
|
22.02.2017 19:30 | Vrbas Medela | 72 : 68 | Šabac | |||||
22.02
17:00
Šumadija
Partizan 1953
85
89
|
22.02.2017 17:00 | Šumadija | 85 : 89 | Partizan 1953 |
22.02
Žitište
Kikinda
0
3
|
22.02.2017 | Žitište | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
22.02
Hercegovina
Bečej
3
0
|
22.02.2017 | Hercegovina | 3 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
22.02
Krajišnik
Proleter
0
3
|
22.02.2017 | Krajišnik | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
22.02
Inđija
Mladost 2
3
2
|
22.02.2017 | Inđija | 3 : 2 | Mladost 2 |
22.02
Soko
CVS
0
3
|
22.02.2017 | Soko | 0 : 3 | CVS | |||||
22.02
Gox-IN
Hajduk
3
0
|
22.02.2017 | Gox-IN | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.02
Blok aut
Merkur
3
0
|
22.02.2017 | Blok aut | 3 : 0 | Merkur | |||||
22.02
Prvi Tempo
Sutjeska
3
0
|
22.02.2017 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
22.02
Maks
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
22.02.2017 | Maks | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 |
22.02
18:30
Naisa
Bekament Bukovička Banja
22
27
|
22.02.2017 18:30 | Naisa | 22 : 27 | Bekament Bukovička Banja |
22.02
HAVK Mladost
Jug CO
9
12
|
22.02.2017 | HAVK Mladost | 9 : 12 | Jug CO | |||||
22.02
Jadran Carine
Primorje EB
11
4
|
22.02.2017 | Jadran Carine | 11 : 4 | Primorje EB |
22.02
19:30
Deus Rol. Mošić
Nova Pazova
4
5
|
22.02.2017 19:30 | Deus Rol. Mošić | 4 : 5 | Nova Pazova |
22.02
20:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
9
2
|
22.02.2017 20:15 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 2 | Vojvodina |
22.02
19:00
Maribor
Zagreb
6
13
|
22.02.2017 19:00 | Maribor | 6 : 13 | Zagreb | |||||
22.02
18:15
Mladost
Playboy Slavija
5
7
|
22.02.2017 18:15 | Mladost | 5 : 7 | Playboy Slavija | |||||
22.02
18:45
Bled
ECE Celje
4
3
|
22.02.2017 18:45 | Bled | E 4 : 3 | ECE Celje | |||||
22.02
18:00
Triglav
Medvescak
3
1
|
22.02.2017 18:00 | Triglav | 3 : 1 | Medvescak |