21.09
15:00
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
21.09.2015 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
21.09
11:00
GrafiÄar
Milenium
1
0
|
21.09.2015 11:00 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 0 | Milenium |
21.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Mladenovac
2
2
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
21.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Resnik
0
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
21.09
16:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Matiko
0
1
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 0 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
21.09
16:30
VinÄa
GSP Polet
7
2
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | VinÄa | 7 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
21.09
16:30
Srem
BASK
0
3
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Srem | 0 : 3 | BASK |
21.09
16:30
Borac O
BUSK
6
2
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Borac O | 6 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
21.09
16:30
Barajevo
Institut
4
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Barajevo | 4 : 0 | Institut | |||||
21.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
SinÄeliÄ U
6
3
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ U | |||||
21.09
16:30
Dunavac
Stefan Brown
2
1
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
21.09
16:30
Beograd
Duga
4
2
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Beograd | 4 : 2 | Duga | |||||
21.09
16:30
TENT 1994
BSK BorÄa
3
3
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 3 | BSK BorÄa |
21.09
16:30
Dunav VS
Železnik
3
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Dunav VS | 3 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
21.09
16:30
Taurunum
Zuce
3
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Taurunum | 3 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
21.09
16:30
Torlak
Bubamara 2010
4
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Torlak | 4 : 0 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
21.09
16:30
Å eÄeranac
Strelac
5
1
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Å eÄeranac | 5 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
21.09
16:30
LeŔtane
SremÄica
2
2
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | LeÅ”tane | 2 : 2 | SremÄica | |||||
21.09
16:30
Belo Polje
Mladost JR
1
1
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 1 | Mladost JR |
21.09
16:30
Rekreativo
BoleÄ
3
9
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Rekreativo | 3 : 9 | BoleÄ | |||||
21.09
16:30
VlaŔka
Kovilovo
3
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | VlaŔka | 3 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
21.09
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Rosenborg
5
1
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 5 : 1 | Rosenborg | |||||
21.09
16:30
Banja
Pola pola
1
0
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Pola pola | |||||
21.09
16:30
Peks
Zvezdara
2
4
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | Peks | 2 : 4 | Zvezdara |
21.09
16:30
13. Maj
SLAVIJA
2
4
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | 13. Maj | 2 : 4 | SLAVIJA | |||||
21.09
16:30
LAVIRINT Company
RUÅ ANJ
3
2
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | LAVIRINT Company | 3 : 2 | RUÅ ANJ | |||||
21.09
16:30
OBRENOVAC
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
2
1
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | OBRENOVAC | 2 : 1 | REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI | |||||
21.09
16:30
KRAJIÅ NIK
POSAVINA
4
4
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | KRAJIÅ NIK | 4 : 4 | POSAVINA | |||||
21.09
16:30
BSK 1925
SINÄELIÄ
3
3
|
21.09.2015 16:30 | BSK 1925 | 3 : 3 | SINÄELIÄ |
21.09
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.09
17:00
Sask
Drugovac
0
3
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Sask | 0 : 3 | Drugovac | |||||
21.09
17:00
Petrijevac
Podunavac
0
3
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Petrijevac | 0 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
21.09
17:00
Smederevo
RadniÄki
3
0
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.09
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
VIG Jugovo
2
4
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 4 | VIG Jugovo |
21.09
17:00
Selevac
Kolonija
2
0
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
21.09
17:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
3
1
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.09
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Borac
2
8
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 2 : 8 | Borac | |||||
21.09
17:00
Mihajlovac
Osipaonica
2
1
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | Mihajlovac | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
21.09
17:00
BSK
VuÄak
7
6
|
21.09.2015 17:00 | BSK | 7 : 6 | VuÄak |
21.09
18:00
Meshkov
Vojvodina
31
22
|
21.09.2015 18:00 | Meshkov | 31 : 22 | Vojvodina |