17.05
11:00
OFK Varna
Mladost Svileuva
4
3
|
17.05.2019 11:00 | OFK Varna | 4 : 3 | Mladost Svileuva |
17.05
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
Apolon 4
6
0
|
17.05.2019 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 0 | Apolon 4 |
17.05
10:00
Mladost APA
Njerš Ištvan
3
2
|
17.05.2019 10:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 2 | Njerš Ištvan |
17.05
OFK Odžaci
Borac
0
3
|
17.05.2019 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.05
Tvrđava 2
Radnički
3
5
|
17.05.2019 | Tvrđava 2 | 3 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
17.05
Lider
Panonija
0
3
|
17.05.2019 | Lider | 0 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
17.05
Polet
Tekstilac
0
3
|
17.05.2019 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Tekstilac | |||||
17.05
Omladinac
Mladost
0
3
|
17.05.2019 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
17.05
Tvrđava 1
BSK
2
6
|
17.05.2019 | Tvrđava 1 | 2 : 6 | BSK |
17.05
17:30
BASK
Taurunum
2
0
|
17.05.2019 17:30 | BASK | 2 : 0 | Taurunum |
17.05
18:00
Dolovo
Jabuka
24
25
|
17.05.2019 18:00 | Dolovo | 24 : 25 | Jabuka | |||||
17.05
20:00
Inđija
Banatski Karlovac
34
29
|
17.05.2019 20:00 | Inđija | 34 : 29 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
17.05
19:00
Apatin
Radnički 1958
22
22
|
17.05.2019 19:00 | Apatin | 22 : 22 | Radnički 1958 |
17.05
20:30
Rekreativo
Metalac Gorenje
26
26
|
17.05.2019 20:30 | Rekreativo | 26 : 26 | Metalac Gorenje |
17.05
19:30
Heba
Jagodina
20
29
|
17.05.2019 19:30 | Heba | 20 : 29 | Jagodina |
17.05
17:00
Arilje
Sloga KV 2
32
24
|
17.05.2019 17:00 | Arilje | 32 : 24 | Sloga KV 2 |
17.05
18:30
Obilić
Spartak Vojput
33
26
|
17.05.2019 18:30 | Obilić | 33 : 26 | Spartak Vojput |
17.05
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
35
27
|
17.05.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 35 : 27 | Rudar |
17.05
20:00
Lokomotiva
Žitorađa
31
29
|
17.05.2019 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 31 : 29 | Žitorađa |
17.05
20:00
Bekament Bukovička Banja 2
Metalac
38
25
|
17.05.2019 20:00 | Bekament Bukovička Banja 2 | 38 : 25 | Metalac |
17.05
19:30
Mladi radnik
Voždovac 1955 2
26
19
|
17.05.2019 19:30 | Mladi radnik | 26 : 19 | Voždovac 1955 2 |
17.05
19:30
Medicinar
Naisa
38
38
|
17.05.2019 19:30 | Medicinar | 38 : 38 | Naisa | |||||
17.05
18:00
Bekament BB
Zaječar 1949
37
25
|
17.05.2019 18:00 | Bekament BB | 37 : 25 | Zaječar 1949 |
17.05
19:00
Napredak 12
Radnički 1964
30
35
|
17.05.2019 19:00 | Napredak 12 | 30 : 35 | Radnički 1964 |