26.04
19:00
TEK Sloga
BSK Baćevac
5
1
|
26.04.2019 19:00 | TEK Sloga | 5 : 1 | BSK Baćevac |
26.04
16:00
Železničar
Ljukovo
3
2
|
26.04.2019 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Ljukovo |
26.04
16:30
BSK
Marjan MB
6
0
|
26.04.2019 16:30 | BSK | 6 : 0 | Marjan MB |
26.04
17:00
Bojić
Rudar
2
1
|
26.04.2019 17:00 | Bojić | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
26.04
16:00
Stig (MC)
Stig (C)
2
6
|
26.04.2019 16:00 | Stig (MC) | 2 : 6 | Stig (C) |
26.04
21:00
Liverpool
Huddersfield Town
5
0
|
26.04.2019 21:00 | Liverpool | 5 : 0 | Huddersfield Town |
26.04
20:30
Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1
4
|
26.04.2019 20:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen |
26.04
20:45
Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
2
3
|
26.04.2019 20:45 | Bordeaux | 2 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais |
26.04
10:00
Rudar
Pazar Juniors
3
0
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors |
26.04
09:00
Sinđelić MK
OFK Beograd MK
2
7
|
26.04.2019 09:00 | Sinđelić MK | 2 : 7 | OFK Beograd MK | |||||
26.04
12:00
Crvena zvezda MK
Lokomotiva MK
1
1
|
26.04.2019 12:00 | Crvena zvezda MK | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva MK |
26.04
11:00
Lokomotiva
Radnički
1
1
|
26.04.2019 11:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.04
09:30
Kolubara
BSK 1925
2
0
|
26.04.2019 09:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
26.04
13:00
DIF
Studentski Grad
2
3
|
26.04.2019 13:00 | DIF | 2 : 3 | Studentski Grad | |||||
26.04
11:00
IMT
Ada
3
5
|
26.04.2019 11:00 | IMT | 3 : 5 | Ada | |||||
26.04
16:00
BASK
Radnički NB
0
8
|
26.04.2019 16:00 | BASK | 0 : 8 | Radnički NB |
26.04
10:00
Bežanija
Rakovica
1
1
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Rakovica | |||||
26.04
10:00
Milutinac
Novi Beograd
5
4
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Milutinac | 5 : 4 | Novi Beograd | |||||
26.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
Graficar
0
5
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 5 | Graficar |
26.04
13:00
Milutinac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
26.04.2019 13:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
10:00
Sinđelić
Budućnost
4
1
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Sinđelić | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
26.04
10:00
Senjak 2
Tešnjar
9
1
|
26.04.2019 10:00 | Senjak 2 | 9 : 1 | Tešnjar |
26.04
Tekstilac
BSK
0
3
|
26.04.2019 | Tekstilac | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
26.04
Panonija
Tvrđava 1
4
4
|
26.04.2019 | Panonija | 4 : 4 | Tvrđava 1 | |||||
26.04
Radnički
Omladinac
4
3
|
26.04.2019 | Radnički | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
Borac
Polet
2
5
|
26.04.2019 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Polet | |||||
26.04
Zadrugar
Lider
3
1
|
26.04.2019 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Lider | |||||
26.04
OFK Odžaci
Tvrđava 2
1
3
|
26.04.2019 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 3 | Tvrđava 2 |
26.04
20:00
Partizan NIS
Mega Bemax
102
69
|
26.04.2019 20:00 | Partizan NIS | 102 : 69 | Mega Bemax |
26.04
21:25
LA Basket
Ras
99
106
|
26.04.2019 21:25 | LA Basket | 99 : 106 | Ras |
26.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Metaloplastika
24
29
|
26.04.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 24 : 29 | Metaloplastika |
26.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Ivanjica
5
4
|
26.04.2019 19:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 4 | Ivanjica |
26.04
20:30
Pčinja
Forum
6
5
|
26.04.2019 20:30 | Pčinja | 6 : 5 | Forum |
26.04
19:00
Hajduk
Kikinda
11
3
|
26.04.2019 19:00 | Hajduk | 11 : 3 | Kikinda |