07.11
Napredak
Jedinstvo
13
0
|
07.11.2018 | Napredak | 13 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.11
Jagodina Tabane
Nacional
1
0
|
07.11.2018 | Jagodina Tabane | 1 : 0 | Nacional | |||||
07.11
Dinamo
Trajal
1
1
|
07.11.2018 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
07.11
Radnički (P)
Kopernikus Želežničar
1
1
|
07.11.2018 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Kopernikus Želežničar | |||||
07.11
Radnički (N)
Radnik
3
1
|
07.11.2018 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
07.11
Sinđelić
Bor
0
5
|
07.11.2018 | Sinđelić | 0 : 5 | Bor |
07.11
14:30
Bačka 1901
Radnički 1905
1
6
|
07.11.2018 14:30 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 6 | Radnički 1905 |
07.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Real Niš
3
3
|
07.11.2018 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 3 | Real Niš | |||||
07.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički
1
1
|
07.11.2018 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
07.11
11:00
Apolon 4
Brodarac
0
2
|
07.11.2018 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 0 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
07.11
13:00
Kiker
Sloboda
0
0
|
07.11.2018 13:00 | Kiker | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
07.11
13:30
Zemun
Crvena Zvezda
0
4
|
07.11.2018 13:30 | Zemun | 0 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.11
11:00
Rad
Radnički (Z)
4
0
|
07.11.2018 11:00 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
07.11
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Partizan
0
0
|
07.11.2018 13:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
07.11
Duel Juniors
Jagodina
0
4
|
07.11.2018 | Duel Juniors | 0 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
07.11
Timočanin
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
07.11.2018 | Timočanin | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
07.11
Nacional
SFS Borac
3
0
|
07.11.2018 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
07.11
Lider MGM
Timok
3
2
|
07.11.2018 | Lider MGM | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
07.11
Dinamo
OFK Radnički
2
3
|
07.11.2018 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | OFK Radnički | |||||
07.11
Real
Trstenik PTT
6
0
|
07.11.2018 | Real | 6 : 0 | Trstenik PTT | |||||
07.11
Trajal
Napredak
0
5
|
07.11.2018 | Trajal | 0 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
07.11
Radnički (P)
Kopernikus Železničar
0
8
|
07.11.2018 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 8 | Kopernikus Železničar |
07.11
Prosoker
Župa
0
1
|
07.11.2018 | Prosoker | 0 : 1 | Župa | |||||
07.11
Radnički
Car Lazar
5
2
|
07.11.2018 | Radnički | 5 : 2 | Car Lazar | |||||
07.11
Jedinstvo
Bor
|
07.11.2018 | Jedinstvo | : | Bor | |||||
07.11
Junior
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
07.11.2018 | Junior | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
07.11
Kopaonik
Temnić 1924
1
0
|
07.11.2018 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Temnić 1924 | |||||
07.11
Kruševac
Djerdap
0
3
|
07.11.2018 | Kruševac | 0 : 3 | Djerdap | |||||
07.11
Dunav
OFK Napredak
3
0
|
07.11.2018 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | OFK Napredak | |||||
07.11
Mali Bor
Morava
5
1
|
07.11.2018 | Mali Bor | 5 : 1 | Morava |
07.11
14:30
Cerak
Vizura
64
90
|
07.11.2018 14:30 | Cerak | 64 : 90 | Vizura |
07.11
18:00
Lovćen 1947
Helios Suns
79
58
|
07.11.2018 18:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 79 : 58 | Helios Suns | |||||
07.11
18:00
Zrinjski
Sixt Primorska
63
66
|
07.11.2018 18:00 | Zrinjski | 63 : 66 | Sixt Primorska | |||||
07.11
18:00
Vršac
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
88
95
|
07.11.2018 18:00 | Vršac | 88 : 95 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
07.11
19:00
Split
Borac
81
68
|
07.11.2018 19:00 | Split | 81 : 68 | Borac | |||||
07.11
19:00
Rogaška
Sutjeska
95
81
|
07.11.2018 19:00 | Rogaška | 95 : 81 | Sutjeska |
07.11
20:30
Avala
Blok Aut
3
0
|
07.11.2018 20:30 | Avala | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut |
07.11
19:00
Železničar 1949
Tatran Prešov
25
36
|
07.11.2018 19:00 | Železničar 1949 | 25 : 36 | Tatran Prešov | |||||
07.11
17:15
Metalurg
Steaua
28
29
|
07.11.2018 17:15 | Metalurg | 28 : 29 | Steaua |
07.11
17:15
Celje Piv. Laško
Nexe
27
27
|
07.11.2018 17:15 | Celje Piv. Laško | 27 : 27 | Nexe | |||||
07.11
20:45
Gorenje Velenje
PPD Zagreb
23
25
|
07.11.2018 20:45 | Gorenje Velenje | 23 : 25 | PPD Zagreb |
07.11
20:00
Rtanj
Bor - RTB 2
36
19
|
07.11.2018 20:00 | Rtanj | 36 : 19 | Bor - RTB 2 |
07.11
19:30
Vojvodina
Naisa
31
30
|
07.11.2018 19:30 | Vojvodina | 31 : 30 | Naisa | |||||
07.11
19:00
Jagodina
Zaječar 1949
28
24
|
07.11.2018 19:00 | Jagodina | 28 : 24 | Zaječar 1949 |
07.11
19:30
Smederevo
Ivanjica
0
5
|
07.11.2018 19:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 5 | Ivanjica |
07.11
Miners
Put-inženjering
4
2
|
07.11.2018 | Miners | 4 : 2 | Put-inženjering |
07.11
18:30
Oftal -C
Intelektualac
3
5
|
07.11.2018 18:30 | Oftal -C | 3 : 5 | Intelektualac |
07.11
21:00
Gurgusovac
Niš 92
3
4
|
07.11.2018 21:00 | Gurgusovac | 3 : 4 | Niš 92 |