03.02
16:00
Bournemouth
Stoke
2
1
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Bournemouth | 2 : 1 | Stoke | |||||
03.02
18:30
Arsenal
Everton
5
1
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | Everton | |||||
03.02
16:00
Brighton
West Ham
3
1
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Brighton | 3 : 1 | West Ham | |||||
03.02
13:30
Burnley
Manchester City
1
1
|
03.02.2018 13:30 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Manchester City | |||||
03.02
16:00
Leicester
Swansea
1
1
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Swansea | |||||
03.02
16:00
Manchester Utd
Huddersfield
2
0
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield | |||||
03.02
16:00
WBA
Southampton
2
3
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | WBA | 2 : 3 | Southampton |
03.02
18:30
Alavés
Celta Vigo
2
1
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Alavés | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||
03.02
16:15
Real Betis
Villarreal
2
1
|
03.02.2018 16:15 | Real Betis | 2 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
03.02
13:00
Eibar
Sevilla
5
1
|
03.02.2018 13:00 | Eibar | 5 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
03.02
20:45
Levante
Real Madrid
2
2
|
03.02.2018 20:45 | Levante | 2 : 2 | Real Madrid |
03.02
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
1
1
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
03.02
15:30
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
03.02
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
RB Leipzig
0
1
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
03.02
15:30
Schalke 04
Werder
1
2
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | Werder | |||||
03.02
15:30
Mainz 05
Bayern
0
2
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 2 | Bayern | |||||
03.02
15:30
Wolfsburg
Stuttgart
1
1
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 1 | Stuttgart |
03.02
20:45
Internazionale
Crotone
1
1
|
03.02.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Crotone | |||||
03.02
18:00
Sampdoria
Torino
1
1
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 1 | Torino |
03.02
20:00
Amiens SC
Saint-Étienne
0
2
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
03.02
17:00
Lille
PSG
0
3
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Lille | 0 : 3 | PSG | |||||
03.02
20:00
Montpellier
Angers
2
1
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 1 | Angers | |||||
03.02
20:00
Nice
Toulouse
0
1
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
03.02
20:00
Strasbourg
Bordeaux
0
2
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 2 | Bordeaux |
03.02
20:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
88
76
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Radnički | 88 : 76 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.02
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Kris Kros
82
81
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 82 : 81 | Kris Kros | |||||
03.02
17:00
Mladost Veternik
Hajduk
95
66
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Mladost Veternik | 95 : 66 | Hajduk | |||||
03.02
17:00
Nova Pazova
Dunav 2014
84
52
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 84 : 52 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
03.02
20:00
Srem
Topola
71
66
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Srem | 71 : 66 | Topola | |||||
03.02
19:00
Futog Tupanjac MD
Sloven
80
76
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 80 : 76 | Sloven |
03.02
19:00
Zlatar
Železničar
80
65
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Zlatar | 80 : 65 | Železničar | |||||
03.02
19:30
Napredak Junior
Priboj
110
77
|
03.02.2018 19:30 | Napredak Junior | 110 : 77 | Priboj | |||||
03.02
18:00
Zekas 75
Radnički 1950
75
85
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 75 : 85 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
03.02
18:00
Student
Paraćin
88
56
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Student | 88 : 56 | Paraćin | |||||
03.02
17:00
Mileševac
Polet
91
73
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Mileševac | 91 : 73 | Polet | |||||
03.02
20:00
Radnički VA
Jagodina
86
83
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Radnički VA | 86 : 83 | Jagodina |
03.02
17:00
Mladost Vesna
Jastrebac
62
77
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Mladost Vesna | 62 : 77 | Jastrebac | |||||
03.02
16:30
Radan
Jablanica
53
68
|
03.02.2018 16:30 | Radan | 53 : 68 | Jablanica | |||||
03.02
16:30
Niš
Bor RTB
71
83
|
03.02.2018 16:30 | Niš | 71 : 83 | Bor RTB | |||||
03.02
14:30
Junior
Morava
86
81
|
03.02.2018 14:30 | Junior | 86 : 81 | Morava |
03.02
14:45
BKK Radnički
Radnički (O)
86
58
|
03.02.2018 14:45 | BKK Radnički | 86 : 58 | Radnički (O) | |||||
03.02
12:00
Torlak
Beko
76
56
|
03.02.2018 12:00 | Torlak | 76 : 56 | Beko | |||||
03.02
14:00
Astra
Slodes
61
93
|
03.02.2018 14:00 | Astra | 61 : 93 | Slodes |
03.02
17:30
Kadet
Petrovgrad
63
80
|
03.02.2018 17:30 | Kadet | 63 : 80 | Petrovgrad | |||||
03.02
18:00
Sloboda (NS)
Star
76
83
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Sloboda (NS) | 76 : 83 | Star | |||||
03.02
20:00
Sivac
Vojvodina (BŠ)
104
73
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Sivac | 104 : 73 | Vojvodina (BŠ) | |||||
03.02
17:00
Karađorđevo
Budućnost (NS)
69
75
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 69 : 75 | Budućnost (NS) |
03.02
15:00
RU Koš
Pink
57
90
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | RU Koš | 57 : 90 | Pink | |||||
03.02
16:00
Stara Pazova
Lokomotiva 2016
128
65
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Stara Pazova | 128 : 65 | Lokomotiva 2016 | |||||
03.02
17:00
BNS
Vojka
127
43
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | BNS | 127 : 43 | Vojka | |||||
03.02
17:15
Jadran
Železničar
82
61
|
03.02.2018 17:15 | Jadran | 82 : 61 | Železničar |
03.02
12:30
M015
Ub
111
71
|
03.02.2018 12:30 | M015 | 111 : 71 | Ub | |||||
03.02
Osečina
Šabac
85
76
|
03.02.2018 | Osečina | 85 : 76 | Šabac | |||||
03.02
19:00
Mladost 2014
Mix
77
52
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Mladost 2014 | 77 : 52 | Mix | |||||
03.02
19:30
Železničar
Vladimirci
77
71
|
03.02.2018 19:30 | Železničar | 77 : 71 | Vladimirci |
03.02
20:00
Trepča
Sloga (PM)
20
0
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Trepča | 20 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
03.02
13:00
Sloga Elite
Sloga (D)
79
59
|
03.02.2018 13:00 | Sloga Elite | 79 : 59 | Sloga (D) | |||||
03.02
Despot
Zicer 2014
0
20
|
03.02.2018 | Despot | 0 : 20 | Zicer 2014 | |||||
03.02
19:30
Stragari Šumadija
Bane
73
62
|
03.02.2018 19:30 | Stragari Šumadija | 73 : 62 | Bane |
03.02
20:15
Mladost 2
Vitez
78
61
|
03.02.2018 20:15 | Mladost 2 | 78 : 61 | Vitez |
03.02
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Union Olimpija
55
96
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 55 : 96 | Union Olimpija | |||||
03.02
19:00
Cedevita
Budućnost VOLI
76
71
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Cedevita | 76 : 71 | Budućnost VOLI |
03.02
18:00
Vršac
Vojvodina
89
73
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Vršac | 89 : 73 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.02
20:00
Dunav
Dynamic
70
86
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Dunav | 70 : 86 | Dynamic | |||||
03.02
19:30
Tamiš
Spartak
104
74
|
03.02.2018 19:30 | Tamiš | 104 : 74 | Spartak | |||||
03.02
19:30
Sloga
Borac
71
91
|
03.02.2018 19:30 | Sloga | 71 : 91 | Borac | |||||
03.02
18:00
Zlatibor
OKK Beograd
85
81
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Zlatibor | 85 : 81 | OKK Beograd |
03.02
19:30
Sloboda
Zdravlje Leskovac
100
91
|
03.02.2018 19:30 | Sloboda | 100 : 91 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
03.02
20:30
Konstantin
Žarkovo
58
92
|
03.02.2018 20:30 | Konstantin | 58 : 92 | Žarkovo | |||||
03.02
19:00
Klik
Kolubara LA 2003
85
75
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Klik | 85 : 75 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
03.02
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Proleter Naftagas
60
80
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 60 : 80 | Proleter Naftagas |
03.02
11:00
Prijepolje
Ljubovija
37
98
|
03.02.2018 11:00 | Prijepolje | 37 : 98 | Ljubovija | |||||
03.02
15:00
Zvečan
Užice
20
0
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | Zvečan | 20 : 0 | Užice | |||||
03.02
15:00
Loznica
Lim
66
30
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | Loznica | 66 : 30 | Lim | |||||
03.02
14:00
Lim
Ljubovija
27
72
|
03.02.2018 14:00 | Lim | 27 : 72 | Ljubovija |
03.02
19:00
Trstenik
Hajduk Veljko
66
52
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Trstenik | 66 : 52 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.02
Topličanin 2012
Palanka 2012
0
20
|
03.02.2018 | Topličanin 2012 | 0 : 20 | Palanka 2012 |
03.02
12:30
Joker
Banovci Dunav
73
53
|
03.02.2018 12:30 | Joker | 73 : 53 | Banovci Dunav | |||||
03.02
Voša
Srbobran
0
20
|
03.02.2018 | Voša | 0 : 20 | Srbobran |
03.02
12:00
Sivac
Ruma 92
67
65
|
03.02.2018 12:00 | Sivac | 67 : 65 | Ruma 92 | |||||
03.02
Proleter (NS)
Jedinstvo (NB)
20
0
|
03.02.2018 | Proleter (NS) | 20 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
03.02
14:30
Delfin
Crvena zvezda 2
47
66
|
03.02.2018 14:30 | Delfin | 47 : 66 | Crvena zvezda 2 |
03.02
16:00
Metalac
Lazarevac
52
62
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Metalac | 52 : 62 | Lazarevac | |||||
03.02
16:00
Železničar
MIX
47
42
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | 47 : 42 | MIX | |||||
03.02
16:00
Šuter
M 015
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | M 015 |
03.02
16:00
Šuter
Mladost 014
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
03.02
16:00
M 015
Radnički
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | M 015 | : | Radnički | |||||
03.02
16:00
Inter Koš
MIX
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Inter Koš | : | MIX |
03.02
16:00
Student 2
MIX 2
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Student 2 | : | MIX 2 | |||||
03.02
16:00
Lazarevac
OKK Šabac
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Lazarevac | : | OKK Šabac | |||||
03.02
16:00
Osečina
Inter Koš
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Osečina | : | Inter Koš |
03.02
16:00
Metalac
Mionica
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Metalac | : | Mionica | |||||
03.02
16:00
Valjevski
Student 1
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Valjevski | : | Student 1 | |||||
03.02
16:00
LA Basket
Mladost 014
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | LA Basket | : | Mladost 014 |
03.02
16:00
Železničar
Mionica
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Železničar | : | Mionica | |||||
03.02
16:00
Šuter
Mladost 014
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | Mladost 014 |
03.02
16:00
Inter Koš
Valjevski
25
21
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Inter Koš | 25 : 21 | Valjevski | |||||
03.02
16:00
MIX 1
Student
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | Student |
03.02
16:00
Šuter
Mionica
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | Mionica | |||||
03.02
16:00
MIX 2
Student
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Student | |||||
03.02
16:00
LA Basket
MIX 1
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | LA Basket | : | MIX 1 |
03.02
16:00
Kolubara Mladost
Mionica
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Kolubara Mladost | : | Mionica | |||||
03.02
16:00
MIX
Osečina
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | MIX | : | Osečina |
03.02
Valjevski
Mladost 014
|
03.02.2018 | Valjevski | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
03.02
Student
MIX
|
03.02.2018 | Student | : | MIX | |||||
03.02
Osečina
Mionica
15
16
|
03.02.2018 | Osečina | 15 : 16 | Mionica |
03.02
15:00
Antena
Gračanica
3
0
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | Antena | 3 : 0 | Gračanica |
03.02
15:00
Kulpin
Proleter
3
0
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.02
19:00
Mladost (T)
Maglić 1953
3
1
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Maglić 1953 | |||||
03.02
19:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Hercegovina
3
2
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | 3 : 2 | Hercegovina |
03.02
17:40
Lucky Star
Blok Aut
3
0
|
03.02.2018 17:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut | |||||
03.02
19:00
Rudar
Karađorđe
2
3
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Karađorđe |
03.02
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.02
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
03.02
17:00
VA-014 Gorenje
Partizan
3
2
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | VA-014 Gorenje | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
03.02
17:00
Napredak 037
Mladenovac
3
2
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
03.02
14:30
Kosovska Mitrovica
Futog
1
3
|
03.02.2018 14:30 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Futog |
03.02
17:00
Bavanište
Loznica
2
3
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Bavanište | 2 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
03.02
17:00
Dubočica
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Dubočica | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
03.02
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Paraćin
3
0
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 0 | Paraćin | |||||
03.02
18:00
Bor
Hajduk Veljko
1
3
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Bor | 1 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.02
17:00
Panda
Student
0
3
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Panda | 0 : 3 | Student |
03.02
15:30
Partizan
Lavice 07
2
3
|
03.02.2018 15:30 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Lavice 07 |
03.02
12:00
Radnički
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
03.02.2018 12:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
03.02
18:30
AS
Lucky Star
2
3
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | AS | 2 : 3 | Lucky Star |
03.02
16:30
Lazarevac
Imlek
0
3
|
03.02.2018 16:30 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Imlek |
03.02
Sloga
Mitrovica
3
1
|
03.02.2018 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mitrovica | |||||
03.02
Prvi Tempo 2
Maks 2
3
0
|
03.02.2018 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Maks 2 | |||||
03.02
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Ruma 2
3
0
|
03.02.2018 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Ruma 2 |
03.02
19:00
Vizura
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
03.02
17:00
Dinamo
TENT
0
3
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
03.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan
3
0
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.02
20:00
Srem
Spartak
0
3
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
03.02
18:00
Smederevo
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
03.02
20:00
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Beograd
3
0
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
03.02
18:00
Vranje
Ub
0
3
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
03.02
16:00
Jedinstvo (U)
FOK
2
3
|
03.02.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 2 : 3 | FOK |
03.02
20:00
Zlatibor
Jagodina
3
0
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
03.02
18:00
Medicinar
Voždovac 1955
48
36
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | Medicinar | 48 : 36 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
03.02
15:00
Sloga (PM)
Bor RTB
21
28
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | Sloga (PM) | 21 : 28 | Bor RTB | |||||
03.02
18:30
Naisa
Kikinda
28
28
|
03.02.2018 18:30 | Naisa | 28 : 28 | Kikinda | |||||
03.02
17:00
Junior
Bekament
28
29
|
03.02.2018 17:00 | Junior | 28 : 29 | Bekament |
03.02
18:00
OVK POŠK
Jadran Carine
7
9
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | OVK POŠK | 7 : 9 | Jadran Carine | |||||
03.02
18:00
HAVK Mladost
Partizan RF
14
8
|
03.02.2018 18:00 | HAVK Mladost | 14 : 8 | Partizan RF | |||||
03.02
19:00
Primorac
Mornar BS
10
9
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Primorac | 10 : 9 | Mornar BS |
03.02
20:00
Nais
Solaris
9
8
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Nais | 9 : 8 | Solaris | |||||
03.02
19:00
Vojvodina
BVK Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
03.02.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 5 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.02
19:45
Medveščak
VA Cattaro
9
8
|
03.02.2018 19:45 | Medveščak | 9 : 8 | VA Cattaro | |||||
03.02
15:00
Valjevo
Zadar 1952
17
15
|
03.02.2018 15:00 | Valjevo | 17 : 15 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
03.02
20:00
Šabac
Vojvodina
9
9
|
03.02.2018 20:00 | Šabac | 9 : 9 | Vojvodina |
03.02
Taš
Stari Grad
6
9
|
03.02.2018 | Taš | 6 : 9 | Stari Grad | |||||
03.02
Banjica
KVK Radnički
4
7
|
03.02.2018 | Banjica | 4 : 7 | KVK Radnički |
03.02
Banja Luka
Singidunum
7
11
|
03.02.2018 | Banja Luka | 7 : 11 | Singidunum | |||||
03.02
Rasina
TENT
8
8
|
03.02.2018 | Rasina | 8 : 8 | TENT | |||||
03.02
Dorćol
Novi Beograd 011
11
9
|
03.02.2018 | Dorćol | 11 : 9 | Novi Beograd 011 |
03.02
ŽAK
Bečej
12
12
|
03.02.2018 | ŽAK | 12 : 12 | Bečej | |||||
03.02
Spartak Prozivka
Dunav
5
6
|
03.02.2018 | Spartak Prozivka | 5 : 6 | Dunav | |||||
03.02
Valis
Mladost
14
5
|
03.02.2018 | Valis | 14 : 5 | Mladost |