25.10
15:00
Polet 1980
OFK NiÅ”
1
1
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Polet 1980 | 1 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” |
25.10
14:00
GrliŔte
Velika Jasikova
2
7
|
25.10.2017 14:00 | GrliŔte | 2 : 7 | Velika Jasikova |
25.10
18:30
Atalanta
Verona
3
0
|
25.10.2017 18:30 | Atalanta | 3 : 0 | Verona | |||||
25.10
20:45
Bologna
Lazio
1
2
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Bologna | 1 : 2 | Lazio | |||||
25.10
20:45
Cagliari
Benevento
2
1
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Cagliari | 2 : 1 | Benevento | |||||
25.10
20:45
Chievo
Milan
1
4
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Chievo | 1 : 4 | Milan | |||||
25.10
20:45
Fiorentina
Torino
3
0
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Fiorentina | 3 : 0 | Torino | |||||
25.10
20:45
Genoa
Napoli
2
3
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 3 | Napoli | |||||
25.10
20:45
Juventus
SPAL
4
1
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 4 : 1 | SPAL | |||||
25.10
20:45
Roma
Crotone
1
0
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Crotone | |||||
25.10
20:45
Sassuolo
Udinese
0
1
|
25.10.2017 20:45 | Sassuolo | 0 : 1 | Udinese |
25.10
17:00
Mladost
Proleter
5
1
|
25.10.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.10
14:00
Napredak
RadniÄki (P)
7
2
|
25.10.2017 14:00 | Napredak | 7 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
25.10
18:00
Vojvodina
BuduÄnost (D)
6
1
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
25.10
14:00
InÄija
Javor Matis
0
3
|
25.10.2017 14:00 | InÄija | 0 : 3 | Javor Matis | |||||
25.10
14:00
Zlatibor
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
25.10.2017 14:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
25.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
25.10
15:00
Zemun
Partizan
1
3
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
25.10
11:00
Vojvodina
Brodarac
1
2
|
25.10.2017 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Brodarac |
25.10
10:00
BSK BorÄa
GrafiÄar
2
2
|
25.10.2017 10:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 2 | GrafiÄar |
25.10
15:30
BSK
RadniÄki (K)
4
6
|
25.10.2017 15:30 | BSK | 4 : 6 | RadniÄki (K) |
25.10
15:30
NjerŔ IŔtvan
Äantavir
7
0
|
25.10.2017 15:30 | NjerÅ” IÅ”tvan | 7 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
25.10
14:30
Arena Su
Preporod
3
0
|
25.10.2017 14:30 | Arena Su | 3 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
25.10
13:30
Spartak
BaÄka 1901
13
0
|
25.10.2017 13:30 | Spartak | 13 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
25.10
17:30
BASK
Policajac
0
3
|
25.10.2017 17:30 | BASK | 0 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
25.10
15:30
Resnik
Taurunum
3
5
|
25.10.2017 15:30 | Resnik | 3 : 5 | Taurunum |
25.10
15:00
Vizura
LA Basket
78
73
|
25.10.2017 15:00 | Vizura | 78 : 73 | LA Basket | |||||
25.10
20:15
Mladost 2
Sava
99
54
|
25.10.2017 20:15 | Mladost 2 | 99 : 54 | Sava |
25.10
17:00
AV Ohrid
VrŔac
61
111
|
25.10.2017 17:00 | AV Ohrid | 61 : 111 | VrŔac | |||||
25.10
18:00
Teodo Tivat
Sixt Primorska
62
61
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Teodo Tivat | 62 : 61 | Sixt Primorska | |||||
25.10
19:00
Split
Dynamic VIP PAY
99
94
|
25.10.2017 19:00 | Split | 99 : 94 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
25.10
19:00
Krka
Zrinjski
75
65
|
25.10.2017 19:00 | Krka | 75 : 65 | Zrinjski |
25.10
18:30
TreŔnjevka 2009
Istanbul
88
59
|
25.10.2017 18:30 | TreŔnjevka 2009 | 88 : 59 | Istanbul | |||||
25.10
17:30
Beroe
Play Off Ultra
78
83
|
25.10.2017 17:30 | Beroe | 78 : 83 | Play Off Ultra |
25.10
18:30
Montana 2003
MedveÅ”Äak
82
68
|
25.10.2017 18:30 | Montana 2003 | 82 : 68 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
25.10
19:00
Cinkarna Celje
Partizan 1953
68
62
|
25.10.2017 19:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 68 : 62 | Partizan 1953 |
25.10
18:00
Loznica
Užice
90
27
|
25.10.2017 18:00 | Loznica | 90 : 27 | Užice |
25.10
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Kralj
3
0
|
25.10.2017 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Kralj |
25.10
20:00
Metalac
RadniÄki 1958
28
29
|
25.10.2017 20:00 | Metalac | 28 : 29 | RadniÄki 1958 |
25.10
19:30
Novi Pazar 2
KaraÄorÄe 2
33
50
|
25.10.2017 19:30 | Novi Pazar 2 | 33 : 50 | KaraÄorÄe 2 |
25.10
14:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949 - 2
TopliÄanin 2
38
23
|
25.10.2017 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 - 2 | 38 : 23 | TopliÄanin 2 |
25.10
20:00
Sonta
Senta
7
25
|
25.10.2017 20:00 | Sonta | 7 : 25 | Senta |
25.10
19:00
Partenon
Ekonomac 2
2
6
|
25.10.2017 19:00 | Partenon | 2 : 6 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
25.10
20:30
Olimp
Borac
3
3
|
25.10.2017 20:30 | Olimp | 3 : 3 | Borac |