19.08
17:00
Å umadija (A)
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
19.08
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
Tutin
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
19.08
17:00
FAP
Å umadija 1903
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mokra Gora
Proleter Mihajlovac
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 0 | Proleter Mihajlovac |
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
OFK SinÄeliÄ
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 2 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | |||||
19.08
17:00
RadniÄki (S)
Radan
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 4 : 0 | Radan | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) |
19.08
17:00
BaÄka 1901
Bratstvo 1946
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo 1946 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Omladinac (NB)
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
19.08
17:00
BeÄej 1918
RadniÄki (NP)
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Borac (S)
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Mladost (BJ)
1
4
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (NS) | 1 : 4 | Mladost (BJ) |
19.08
17:00
OvÄar
DragaÄevo
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OvÄar | 1 : 1 | DragaÄevo | |||||
19.08
17:00
TrepÄa
GoÄ
2
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | TrepÄa | 2 : 3 | GoÄ | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Orlovac
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Takovo
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Takovo | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
19.08
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
KaraÄorÄe (R)
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
19.08
17:00
Borac (Ž)
Rudar 2001
0
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Borac (Ž) | 0 : 2 | Rudar 2001 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Gruža
Å umadija
3
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Gruža | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
19.08
17:00
Spartak
Zadrugar
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
19.08
17:00
RadniÄki Gorenje
Sevojno
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki Gorenje | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
19.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
OFK OseÄina
5
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | OFK OseÄina |
19.08
17:00
Lužnica
BuduÄnost (O)
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Lužnica | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (O) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
4
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Balkanski | 4 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
19.08
17:00
GFK DuboÄica
Polet 1980
5
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica | 5 : 0 | Polet 1980 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Morava (VH)
OFK NiÅ”
0
5
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Morava (VH) | 0 : 5 | OFK NiÅ” |
19.08
17:00
Svrljig
Majdanpek
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
19.08
17:00
Brodoremont
Moravica
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Brodoremont | 1 : 1 | Moravica |
19.08
17:00
SFS Borac
LevaÄ
3
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | LevaÄ | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Kosanica
Sloga (Ä)
2
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Kosanica | 2 : 3 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Kopaonik
OFK TopliÄanin
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | OFK TopliÄanin | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
BoŔnjane
7
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 7 : 0 | BoŔnjane |
19.08
17:00
Sloga
OFK VrŔac
0
4
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | OFK VrŔac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Proleter
ŽAK
2
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloboda (NK)
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Sloboda (NK) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Begej
Kozara
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Begej | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
19.08
17:00
Kikinda 1909
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
19.08
17:00
OFK Slavija
Hajduk (D)
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Slavija | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (D) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloga (E)
Borac (NS)
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga (E) | 4 : 0 | Borac (NS) |
19.08
17:00
Mladost Apa
Mladost (BP)
0
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost Apa | 0 : 3 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Polet (K)
Tisa
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Polet (K) | 1 : 0 | Tisa |
19.08
20:00
TEK Sloga
Rakovica
4
0
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | TEK Sloga | 4 : 0 | Rakovica | |||||
19.08
17:00
Milutinac
Turbina
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
19.08
17:00
Napredak
LeŔtane
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | LeŔtane |
19.08
17:30
BileÄanin
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | BileÄanin | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Krajina
Proleter 2006
2
2
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Krajina | 2 : 2 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
19.08
17:30
Naftagas (E)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Naftagas (E) | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) |
19.08
Rembas
Hajduk
1
0
|
19.08.2017 | Rembas | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
19.08
Dragocvet
Napredak
3
0
|
19.08.2017 | Dragocvet | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.08
Resavac
KuŔiljevo
3
1
|
19.08.2017 | Resavac | 3 : 1 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Batinac
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Batinac | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
19.08
OFK Bratstvo
Bratstvo
0
2
|
19.08.2017 | OFK Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
19.08
Kolare
Partizan
2
1
|
19.08.2017 | Kolare | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
19.08
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (S)
0
1
|
19.08.2017 | OFK Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Vojvodina (CC)
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina (CC) | |||||
19.08
17:00
BAK
Dunav
3
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | BAK | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
19.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Vojvodina (S)
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina (S) |
19.08
17:30
1. Maj Ruma
Jadran
4
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | 1. Maj Ruma | 4 : 1 | Jadran |
19.08
17:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
Slavija
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
19.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Rusin
4
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
19.08
17:00
Crvenka
Mladost (K)
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
19.08
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
19.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1905
Sutjeska
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki 1905 | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
19.08
17:30
Zlot
PoreÄ
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Zlot | 2 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
19.08
17:30
Rudna Glava
Brestovac
2
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 1 | Brestovac |
19.08
17:30
Jevremovac
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
5
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Jevremovac | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) | |||||
19.08
17:30
SindjeliÄ
DuŔko
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 2 | DuÅ”ko |
19.08
17:00
Parmenac
Brezak 1936
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Parmenac | 2 : 0 | Brezak 1936 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Slatina
Zadrugar
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
19.08
17:00
Äerdap
Borac (K)
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Äerdap | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Polet (SD)
Mlava (ML)
3
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 2 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Zadrugar (T)
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) |
19.08
17:30
Omladinac
Real
0
2
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Real |
19.08
17:00
Zlatar
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
19.08
17:00
Crnokosa
LauÅ”
4
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Crnokosa | 4 : 1 | LauÅ” |
19.08
17:30
Radnik
Mladost
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.08
17:30
Vrelo Sport
OFK JabuÄje
3
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Vrelo Sport | 3 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje |
19.08
17:30
Jadran
Kolonija
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
19.08
17:30
Äava
Zastava
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Äava | 2 : 0 | Zastava |
19.08
17:30
Orljane
Morava (Ž)
11
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Orljane | 11 : 0 | Morava (Ž) |
19.08
17:00
AZ Borac 2014
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | AZ Borac 2014 | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
19.08
17:30
Grdica
Mladost
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Grdica | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
19.08
17:00
Beljanica
BuduÄnost
1
5
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Beljanica | 1 : 5 | BuduÄnost |
19.08
17:00
Zenit
Morava (R)
1
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Zenit | 1 : 1 | Morava (R) |
19.08
17:30
GraniÄar (O)
Polet
4
3
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | GraniÄar (O) | 4 : 3 | Polet | |||||
19.08
17:30
Napredak
Mladost (B)
5
2
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Borac
5
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 1 | Borac |
19.08
17:30
Torpedo 1924
Milicionar
1
3
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Torpedo 1924 | 1 : 3 | Milicionar |
19.08
17:00
Varvarin
Mladost (DK)
0
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Varvarin | 0 : 2 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Velika Drenova
Beli Orlovi
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 4 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
19.08
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
19.08
17:00
TornjoÅ”
Äoka
2
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | TornjoÅ” | 2 : 2 | Äoka |
19.08
17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Borac
3
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 0 | Borac |
19.08
17:00
Mladost 2013
Sloga 1949
0
6
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost 2013 | 0 : 6 | Sloga 1949 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Polet
0
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 0 : 2 | Polet |
19.08
Lomnica
Zmajevac
1
2
|
19.08.2017 | Lomnica | 1 : 2 | Zmajevac | |||||
19.08
Gaglovo
Modrica
1
2
|
19.08.2017 | Gaglovo | 1 : 2 | Modrica |
19.08
20:00
Sarajevo
ŽeljezniÄar
0
1
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
19.08
17:00
Krupa
Äelik
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | Äelik |
19.08
17:30
Zvijezda 09
Kozara
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
19.08
17:30
Slavija
ŽeljezniÄar
4
1
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Tekstilac
0
2
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
19.08
17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Napredak
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.08
17:30
Drina
Sutjeska
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
19.08
17:00
Grbalj
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Kom
2
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Kom | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
0
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
19.08
17:00
Rudar
DeÄiÄ
4
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | DeÄiÄ |
19.08
13:30
Swansea
Manchester Utd
0
4
|
19.08.2017 13:30 | Swansea | 0 : 4 | Manchester Utd | |||||
19.08
16:00
Bournemouth
Watford
0
2
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Watford | |||||
19.08
16:00
Burnley
WBA
0
1
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Burnley | 0 : 1 | WBA | |||||
19.08
16:00
Leicester
Brighton
2
0
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Brighton | |||||
19.08
16:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
1
0
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||
19.08
16:00
Southampton
West Ham
3
2
|
19.08.2017 16:00 | Southampton | 3 : 2 | West Ham | |||||
19.08
18:30
Stoke
Arsenal
1
0
|
19.08.2017 18:30 | Stoke | 1 : 0 | Arsenal |
19.08
18:15
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
2
3
|
19.08.2017 18:15 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 3 | Real Sociedad | |||||
19.08
20:15
Girona
AtlƩtico Madrid
2
2
|
19.08.2017 20:15 | Girona | 2 : 2 | AtlƩtico Madrid | |||||
19.08
22:15
Sevilla
Espanyol
1
1
|
19.08.2017 22:15 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Espanyol |
19.08
15:30
Hoffenheim
Werder
1
0
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 0 | Werder | |||||
19.08
15:30
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
2
0
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | Stuttgart | |||||
19.08
15:30
Hamburger SV
Augsburg
1
0
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 0 | Augsburg | |||||
19.08
15:30
Mainz 05
Hannover 96
0
1
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
19.08
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
|
19.08.2017 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
19.08
18:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
2
0
|
19.08.2017 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 0 | RB Leipzig |
19.08
18:00
Juventus
Cagliari
3
0
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
19.08
20:45
Verona
Napoli
1
3
|
19.08.2017 20:45 | Verona | 1 : 3 | Napoli |
19.08
17:00
Lyon
Bordeaux
3
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Lyon | 3 : 3 | Bordeaux | |||||
19.08
20:00
Montpellier
Strasbourg
1
1
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Strasbourg | |||||
19.08
20:00
Nice
Guingamp
2
0
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Nice | 2 : 0 | Guingamp | |||||
19.08
20:00
Rennes
Dijon
2
2
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 2 | Dijon | |||||
19.08
20:00
Saint-Ćtienne
Amiens SC
3
0
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Saint-Ćtienne | 3 : 0 | Amiens SC | |||||
19.08
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
0
1
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 0 : 1 | Nantes |
19.08
17:00
MaÄva
Rad
1
2
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
19.08
20:00
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki
0
0
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
19.08
17:00
BaÄka
Mladost
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | BaÄka | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.08
20:00
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
0
1
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.08
19:00
Spartak ŽK
Voždovac
0
0
|
19.08.2017 19:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
19.08
18:00
Jagodina
TSC
0
1
|
19.08.2017 18:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | TSC | |||||
19.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
19.08
17:30
RadniÄki 1923
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
19.08
20:00
Sloboda
Proleter
1
0
|
19.08.2017 20:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
19.08
17:30
TemniÄ 1924
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
19.08.2017 17:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
19.08
10:00
Moravac Orion
InÄija
2
1
|
19.08.2017 10:00 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
19.08
11:00
Napredak
Rad
1
4
|
19.08.2017 11:00 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Rad | |||||
19.08
11:00
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
19.08.2017 11:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
19.08
10:00
Partizan
Brodarac
2
0
|
19.08.2017 10:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
19.08
10:00
RadniÄki (P)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
19.08.2017 10:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
19.08
11:00
Proleter 1947
Å umadija (A)
3
1
|
19.08.2017 11:00 | Proleter 1947 | 3 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
19.08
11:00
Mladi borac
Smederevo 1924
1
5
|
19.08.2017 11:00 | Mladi borac | 1 : 5 | Smederevo 1924 |
19.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
9
|
19.08.2017 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 9 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.08
12:30
Partizan
Brodarac
7
1
|
19.08.2017 12:30 | Partizan | 7 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
19.08
13:00
Kiker
Teleoptik
0
3
|
19.08.2017 13:00 | Kiker | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
19.08
14:00
ÄukariÄki
Apolon 4
2
0
|
19.08.2017 14:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Apolon 4 | |||||
19.08
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
Dinamo
2
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
19.08
Mladi radnik 1926
Rudar 2001
0
0
|
19.08.2017 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 0 : 0 | Rudar 2001 | |||||
19.08
RSK
Smederevo 1924
2
4
|
19.08.2017 | RSK | 2 : 4 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
19.08
Karadjordje
Bresje Superior
5
2
|
19.08.2017 | Karadjordje | 5 : 2 | Bresje Superior | |||||
19.08
Å umadija
Borac 1932
5
1
|
19.08.2017 | Å umadija | 5 : 1 | Borac 1932 |
19.08
17:00
Slavija
Rudar
3
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
19.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1923
Sport Klub 99
0
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Sport Klub 99 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Å umadija 1903
OFK Ras
6
0
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 6 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
19.08
17:00
Tutin
JoŔanica
0
3
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Tutin | 0 : 3 | JoŔanica | |||||
19.08
17:00
Apolon
Bane
5
1
|
19.08.2017 17:00 | Apolon | 5 : 1 | Bane |
19.08
Mladi radnik 1926
AF Duljaj
2
3
|
19.08.2017 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 2 : 3 | AF Duljaj | |||||
19.08
Plana
Jasenica 2017
4
3
|
19.08.2017 | Plana | 4 : 3 | Jasenica 2017 | |||||
19.08
Smederevo 1924
Pinkum
4
3
|
19.08.2017 | Smederevo 1924 | 4 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
19.08
Sloga 33
VGSK
4
0
|
19.08.2017 | Sloga 33 | 4 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
19.08
BaÄinac
Cepelin 026
0
11
|
19.08.2017 | BaÄinac | 0 : 11 | Cepelin 026 | |||||
19.08
Å umadija (A)
Bambi
6
1
|
19.08.2017 | Å umadija (A) | 6 : 1 | Bambi | |||||
19.08
Kolonija 11421
PetliÄ
1
3
|
19.08.2017 | Kolonija 11421 | 1 : 3 | PetliÄ |
19.08
OFK AS 2003
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
19.08.2017 | OFK AS 2003 | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.08
Pazar Juniors
Sport Klub 99
4
1
|
19.08.2017 | Pazar Juniors | 4 : 1 | Sport Klub 99 | |||||
19.08
RadniÄki 1923
Apolon
2
2
|
19.08.2017 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 2 | Apolon | |||||
19.08
Kiker
Å umadija 1903
8
0
|
19.08.2017 | Kiker | 8 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
19.08
Arsenal
Bane
4
1
|
19.08.2017 | Arsenal | 4 : 1 | Bane | |||||
19.08
OFK National AG
Bubamara
3
0
|
19.08.2017 | OFK National AG | 3 : 0 | Bubamara | |||||
19.08
Apolon 4
Kosmet
0
0
|
19.08.2017 | Apolon 4 | 0 : 0 | Kosmet |
19.08
18:30
RadniÄki (NB)
Soko
18
0
|
19.08.2017 18:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 18 : 0 | Soko |