26.04
16:00
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Radnički Gorenje
0
0
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | 0 : 0 | Radnički Gorenje | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Provo
2
2
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Provo |
26.04
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
Vinogradar
0
1
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.04
17:00
Jugović
Omladinac
2
2
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Jugović | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Proleter
Titel
3
1
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Titel | |||||
26.04
17:00
Tatra
Bačka
4
0
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Tatra | 4 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
26.04
17:00
OFK Futog
Miletić
5
3
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | OFK Futog | 5 : 3 | Miletić | |||||
26.04
17:00
Petrovaradin
OFK Sirig
1
0
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
26.04
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
17:00
TSK
Mladost
0
3
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | TSK | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Banja 1957
4
1
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Banja 1957 | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Aranđelovac
ŽSK
5
2
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Aranđelovac | 5 : 2 | ŽSK |
26.04
16:30
Trebič
OFK Grlište
1
1
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Trebič | 1 : 1 | OFK Grlište |
26.04
16:30
Tvrdjava
Krivanj
4
3
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 3 | Krivanj |
26.04
16:30
Žabare
Gornji Stepoš
2
2
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Žabare | 2 : 2 | Gornji Stepoš |
26.04
17:00
OFK Rogača
OFK Slatina
5
1
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | OFK Rogača | 5 : 1 | OFK Slatina | |||||
26.04
17:00
Stojnik
Mladost (G)
0
5
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Stojnik | 0 : 5 | Mladost (G) |
26.04
16:00
Zabjelo
OFK Mladost 1970
0
1
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Zabjelo | 0 : 1 | OFK Mladost 1970 |
26.04
16:30
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Čukarički | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.04
19:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
0
|
26.04.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
26.04
16:00
Crystal Palace
Tottenham
0
1
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Tottenham | |||||
26.04
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sunderland
1
0
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 0 | Sunderland | |||||
26.04
18:30
Arsenal
Leicester
1
0
|
26.04.2017 18:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Leicester |
26.04
20:30
Leganés
Las Palmas
3
0
|
26.04.2017 20:30 | Leganés | 3 : 0 | Las Palmas | |||||
26.04
19:30
Barcelona
Osasuna
7
1
|
26.04.2017 19:30 | Barcelona | 7 : 1 | Osasuna | |||||
26.04
21:30
La Coruña
Real Madrid
2
6
|
26.04.2017 21:30 | La Coruña | 2 : 6 | Real Madrid | |||||
26.04
20:30
Valencia
Real Sociedad
2
3
|
26.04.2017 20:30 | Valencia | 2 : 3 | Real Sociedad |
26.04
16:00
Radnički (NP)
Indeks
5
3
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Radnički (NP) | 5 : 3 | Indeks |
26.04
10:00
Njerš Ištvan
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
26.04.2017 10:00 | Njerš Ištvan | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
26.04
10:00
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Železničar
|
26.04.2017 10:00 | Budućnost-Krušik 2014 | : | Železničar | |||||
26.04
11:00
Radnički Šabački
Jedinstvo
|
26.04.2017 11:00 | Radnički Šabački | : | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
10:00
Radnički Stobex
Savacijum
|
26.04.2017 10:00 | Radnički Stobex | : | Savacijum |
26.04
11:00
Studentski Grad
Balkan
1
1
|
26.04.2017 11:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
26.04
15:00
BASK
Radnički (NB)
2
1
|
26.04.2017 15:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
26.04
12:00
Žarkovo
Internacional
1
15
|
26.04.2017 12:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 15 | Internacional | |||||
26.04
12:00
BSK Borča
IM Rakovica
4
3
|
26.04.2017 12:00 | BSK Borča | 4 : 3 | IM Rakovica | |||||
26.04
10:00
Kolubara
Brodarac 2
1
3
|
26.04.2017 10:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
26.04
11:00
Radnički (O)
Siti Sport Klub
2
0
|
26.04.2017 11:00 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 0 | Siti Sport Klub |
26.04
16:00
Spartak ŽK
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
26.04
14:00
Radnički (NP)
Petar Puača
0
3
|
26.04.2017 14:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 3 | Petar Puača |
26.04
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Radnički 1923
0
5
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 5 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Bane
Sloga (K)
0
3
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Bane | 0 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.04
14:00
Apolon 4
Nacional AG
6
0
|
26.04.2017 14:00 | Apolon 4 | 6 : 0 | Nacional AG | |||||
26.04
16:30
Apolon
Mokra Gora
5
0
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Apolon | 5 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
26.04
09:00
Čukarički MK
Voždovac MK
2
1
|
26.04.2017 09:00 | Čukarički MK | 2 : 1 | Voždovac MK | |||||
26.04
11:00
Teleoptik MK
Lokomotiva MK
2
1
|
26.04.2017 11:00 | Teleoptik MK | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva MK | |||||
26.04
12:00
BASK MK
Studentski grad MK
1
3
|
26.04.2017 12:00 | BASK MK | 1 : 3 | Studentski grad MK | |||||
26.04
13:00
Zemun MK
Rad MK
1
0
|
26.04.2017 13:00 | Zemun MK | 1 : 0 | Rad MK | |||||
26.04
14:00
Sinđelić MK
OFK Beograd MK
0
4
|
26.04.2017 14:00 | Sinđelić MK | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd MK |
26.04
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Srem
0
2
|
26.04.2017 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 2 | Srem |
26.04
14:30
Tutin
Kiker
0
1
|
26.04.2017 14:30 | Tutin | 0 : 1 | Kiker | |||||
26.04
13:00
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
4
1
|
26.04.2017 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
26.04
16:30
Radnički (V)
OFK Osečina
3
0
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Radnički (V) | 3 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
26.04
16:30
Ribnica
Donjošorac Sunrise
1
0
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Donjošorac Sunrise | |||||
26.04
16:30
Drina
Mačva 2005
2
2
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Omladinac 2014
Loznica
0
2
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Omladinac 2014 | 0 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
Železničar
1
0
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Budućnost-Krušik 2014 | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Šabac
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | OFK Šabac | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mačva (Š)
Savacijum
3
2
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Mačva (Š) | 3 : 2 | Savacijum |
26.04
Crvena zvezda
Vozdovac
3
0
|
26.04.2017 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vozdovac |
26.04
12:00
Atakante
Balkan
2
2
|
26.04.2017 12:00 | Atakante | 2 : 2 | Balkan |
26.04
19:30
Borac
Mega Leks
75
77
|
26.04.2017 19:30 | Borac | 75 : 77 | Mega Leks | |||||
26.04
21:00
Vršac
FMP
57
81
|
26.04.2017 21:00 | Vršac | 57 : 81 | FMP | |||||
26.04
19:00
Dynamic BG
Spartak
92
75
|
26.04.2017 19:00 | Dynamic BG | 92 : 75 | Spartak |
26.04
17:30
Bor
Loznica
70
44
|
26.04.2017 17:30 | Bor | 70 : 44 | Loznica |
26.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
26.04.2017 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 |
26.04
19:00
ŽSK
Kikinda
27
29
|
26.04.2017 19:00 | ŽSK | 27 : 29 | Kikinda |
26.04
17:00
Borac
Prigrevica
26
30
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Borac | 26 : 30 | Prigrevica |
26.04
17:00
Naftagas
Lehel
41
19
|
26.04.2017 17:00 | Naftagas | 41 : 19 | Lehel |
26.04
16:30
Ekonomist
Intelektualac
8
6
|
26.04.2017 16:30 | Ekonomist | 8 : 6 | Intelektualac |
26.04
18:00
Kopernikus SAS
Ekonomac
2
7
|
26.04.2017 18:00 | Kopernikus SAS | 2 : 7 | Ekonomac |