31.03
15:30
Miokovci
OvÄar
2
1
|
31.03.2017 15:30 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | OvÄar |
31.03
16:00
Dedinje Junajted
Bjelica
1
4
|
31.03.2017 16:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 4 | Bjelica |
31.03
17:00
Metalac
ÄukariÄki
0
3
|
31.03.2017 17:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | ÄukariÄki |
31.03
15:30
SindjeliÄ
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
31.03.2017 15:30 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.03
20:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
1
3
|
31.03.2017 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 3 | Hoffenheim |
31.03
19:00
Guingamp
Nancy
1
0
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 0 | Nancy |
31.03
20:45
Espanyol
Betis
2
1
|
31.03.2017 20:45 | Espanyol | 2 : 1 | Betis |
31.03
09:30
BaÄka (BP)
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
31.03.2017 09:30 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
31.03
18:00
Brodarac 1947
Lokomotiva V
3
0
|
31.03.2017 18:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva V |
31.03
Tvrdjava 1
BSK
2
1
|
31.03.2017 | Tvrdjava 1 | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
31.03
Borac
OFK Odzaci
2
1
|
31.03.2017 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Odzaci | |||||
31.03
Tekstilac
Panonija
3
0
|
31.03.2017 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
31.03
Tvrdjava 2
Mladost
6
4
|
31.03.2017 | Tvrdjava 2 | 6 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
Omladinac
Polet
0
3
|
31.03.2017 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
31.03
Radnicki
Zadrugar
3
1
|
31.03.2017 | Radnicki | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar |
31.03
18:00
Vrbas
Kris Kros
101
92
|
31.03.2017 18:00 | Vrbas | 101 : 92 | Kris Kros | |||||
31.03
18:30
Sloven
Dunav 2014
62
81
|
31.03.2017 18:30 | Sloven | 62 : 81 | Dunav 2014 |
31.03
19:00
Priboj
Zekas 75
85
80
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Priboj | 85 : 80 | Zekas 75 | |||||
31.03
19:00
Student
MileŔevac
67
91
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Student | 67 : 91 | MileŔevac |
31.03
17:00
Jastrebac
Mladost
86
76
|
31.03.2017 17:00 | Jastrebac | 86 : 76 | Mladost | |||||
31.03
20:00
Prokuplje
KurŔumlija
103
65
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | Prokuplje | 103 : 65 | KurŔumlija |
31.03
15:20
Astra
Borac
69
77
|
31.03.2017 15:20 | Astra | 69 : 77 | Borac | |||||
31.03
17:00
LA Basket
RadniÄki (O)
86
82
|
31.03.2017 17:00 | LA Basket | 86 : 82 | RadniÄki (O) |
31.03
19:00
TrepÄa
Požarevac
81
93
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | TrepÄa | 81 : 93 | Požarevac | |||||
31.03
17:00
Basket
Sloga (PM)
78
70
|
31.03.2017 17:00 | Basket | 78 : 70 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
31.03
19:00
Svilajnac
ParaÄin
63
78
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Svilajnac | 63 : 78 | ParaÄin |
31.03
20:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
91
86
|
31.03.2017 20:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 91 : 86 | Sloboda | |||||
31.03
19:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
RadniÄki 1950
73
86
|
31.03.2017 19:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 73 : 86 | RadniÄki 1950 |
31.03
Mladost
Radan
1
3
|
31.03.2017 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Radan |
31.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
31.03
20:00
Jabuka
Vrbas
31
20
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | Jabuka | 31 : 20 | Vrbas |
31.03
20:30
RadniÄki
Studentski grad
17
18
|
31.03.2017 20:30 | RadniÄki | 17 : 18 | Studentski grad |
31.03
19:00
Planinka
ORK Bor
36
26
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Planinka | 36 : 26 | ORK Bor |
31.03
19:30
Dolovo
Lavovi BP
31
34
|
31.03.2017 19:30 | Dolovo | 31 : 34 | Lavovi BP | |||||
31.03
19:30
RadniÄki 1958
Putinci
32
21
|
31.03.2017 19:30 | RadniÄki 1958 | 32 : 21 | Putinci |
31.03
22:00
Prva Iskra BariÄ
Beograd
33
38
|
31.03.2017 22:00 | Prva Iskra BariÄ | 33 : 38 | Beograd |
31.03
18:00
Omladinac
RadniÄki 1964 2
26
27
|
31.03.2017 18:00 | Omladinac | 26 : 27 | RadniÄki 1964 2 |
31.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
SindjeliÄ
28
20
|
31.03.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 28 : 20 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
31.03
20:00
Zlatar
Priboj
32
26
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | Zlatar | 32 : 26 | Priboj |
31.03
18:30
RadniÄki
ORK Beograd
22
32
|
31.03.2017 18:30 | RadniÄki | 22 : 32 | ORK Beograd | |||||
31.03
Grand Zvezda
Metalac 2015
25
39
|
31.03.2017 | Grand Zvezda | 25 : 39 | Metalac 2015 |
31.03
20:00
Metalac AD
Napredak 12
17
19
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | Metalac AD | 17 : 19 | Napredak 12 |
31.03
20:00
RadniÄki
Petrovaradin
31
26
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | RadniÄki | 31 : 26 | Petrovaradin |
31.03
20:00
Deronje
Klenak 09
29
26
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | Deronje | 29 : 26 | Klenak 09 |
31.03
20:00
Srbobran
Hajduk
5
7
|
31.03.2017 20:00 | Srbobran | 5 : 7 | Hajduk |
31.03
ObiliÄ
Intelektualac
0
3
|
31.03.2017 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Intelektualac |
31.03
18:30
Miners
RadniÄki 2010
6
7
|
31.03.2017 18:30 | Miners | 6 : 7 | RadniÄki 2010 |
31.03
19:00
Kopernikus SAS
Metalac Kolorado
4
4
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Kopernikus SAS | 4 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
31.03
19:00
Smederevo
LeteÄi Holandjanin
11
6
|
31.03.2017 19:00 | Smederevo | 11 : 6 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
31.03
19:30
Deus Rol. MoÅ”iÄ
Novi Pazar
4
6
|
31.03.2017 19:30 | Deus Rol. MoÅ”iÄ | 4 : 6 | Novi Pazar |