06.10
14:00
Petnjica
Gusinje
2
2
|
06.10.2016 14:00 | Petnjica | 2 : 2 | Gusinje | |||||
06.10
14:00
OFK Borac
Pljevlja 97
0
4
|
06.10.2016 14:00 | OFK Borac | 0 : 4 | Pljevlja 97 | |||||
06.10
14:00
Brskovo
Fair Play
11
1
|
06.10.2016 14:00 | Brskovo | 11 : 1 | Fair Play | |||||
06.10
14:00
Polimlje
Napredak
1
3
|
06.10.2016 14:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
06.10
16:00
Sloga Radnički
Spartak
0
1
|
06.10.2016 16:00 | Sloga Radnički | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
06.10
15:00
Brodarac 1947
011
3
3
|
06.10.2016 15:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 3 : 3 | 011 |
06.10
16:30
Strelac
Lavirint Company
3
0
|
06.10.2016 16:30 | Strelac | 3 : 0 | Lavirint Company |
06.10
Mladost
Omladinac
2
3
|
06.10.2016 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
Tvrdjava 1
Panonija
3
0
|
06.10.2016 | Tvrdjava 1 | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
06.10
Zadrugar
Polet
4
4
|
06.10.2016 | Zadrugar | 4 : 4 | Polet | |||||
06.10
OFK Odzaci
Tekstilac
4
2
|
06.10.2016 | OFK Odzaci | 4 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
06.10
Borac
Tvrdjava 2
3
0
|
06.10.2016 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Tvrdjava 2 | |||||
06.10
Radnicki
BSK
1
2
|
06.10.2016 | Radnicki | 1 : 2 | BSK |
06.10
19:30
Prokuplje
Jastrebac
86
70
|
06.10.2016 19:30 | Prokuplje | 86 : 70 | Jastrebac |
06.10
17:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
82
61
|
06.10.2016 17:00 | Cedevita | 82 : 61 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
06.10
19:00
Zadar
Crvena zvezda MTS
66
103
|
06.10.2016 19:00 | Zadar | 66 : 103 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
06.10
21:00
Mega Leks
Budućnost VOLI
81
85
|
06.10.2016 21:00 | Mega Leks | 81 : 85 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
06.10
17:00
Krka
FMP
61
70
|
06.10.2016 17:00 | Krka | 61 : 70 | FMP |
06.10
19:00
Budućnost Bemax
Crvena zvezda
76
61
|
06.10.2016 19:00 | Budućnost Bemax | 76 : 61 | Crvena zvezda |
06.10
19:30
Banatski Karlovac
ŽSK
46
29
|
06.10.2016 19:30 | Banatski Karlovac | 46 : 29 | ŽSK |
06.10
18:30
Sindjelić
Mokra Gora
23
24
|
06.10.2016 18:30 | Sindjelić | 23 : 24 | Mokra Gora |
06.10
19:00
Radnički
Rtanj
25
24
|
06.10.2016 19:00 | Radnički | 25 : 24 | Rtanj | |||||
06.10
19:30
Dubočica
Topličanin
23
22
|
06.10.2016 19:30 | Dubočica | 23 : 22 | Topličanin |