29.09
15:30
Jošanica
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
29.09.2016 15:30 | Jošanica | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
29.09
15:00
Brodarac 2
Kolubara
2
0
|
29.09.2016 15:00 | Brodarac 2 | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
29.09
11:30
Bačka
TSC
0
2
|
29.09.2016 11:30 | Bačka | 0 : 2 | TSC |
29.09
12:00
Internacional MK
Studenski Grad MK
2
0
|
29.09.2016 12:00 | Internacional MK | 2 : 0 | Studenski Grad MK |
29.09
13:00
Voždovac MK
Čukarički MK
2
2
|
29.09.2016 13:00 | Voždovac MK | 2 : 2 | Čukarički MK |
29.09
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Plavi 2000
4
1
|
29.09.2016 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 1 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
29.09
17:30
Srem
GSP Polet
4
3
|
29.09.2016 17:30 | Srem | 4 : 3 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.09
17:30
Vinča
Resnik
6
3
|
29.09.2016 17:30 | Vinča | 6 : 3 | Resnik |
29.09
17:30
Beograd
Barajevo
3
0
|
29.09.2016 17:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Barajevo |
29.09
16:30
Zuce
Kovilovo
0
5
|
29.09.2016 16:30 | Zuce | 0 : 5 | Kovilovo | |||||
29.09
16:30
Palilulac
Rekreativo
0
5
|
29.09.2016 16:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 5 | Rekreativo |
29.09
17:00
Strelac
13. Maj
1
1
|
29.09.2016 17:00 | Strelac | 1 : 1 | 13. Maj |
29.09
Omladinac
Radnicki
2
3
|
29.09.2016 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Radnicki | |||||
29.09
BSK
Borac
3
4
|
29.09.2016 | BSK | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
29.09
Tvrdjava 2
OFK Odzaci
8
3
|
29.09.2016 | Tvrdjava 2 | 8 : 3 | OFK Odzaci | |||||
29.09
Tekstilac
Zadrugar
0
2
|
29.09.2016 | Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.09
Polet
Tvrdjava 1
5
3
|
29.09.2016 | Polet | 5 : 3 | Tvrdjava 1 | |||||
29.09
Panonija
Mladost
0
3
|
29.09.2016 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
29.09
18:45
Crvenka
Vrbas
73
90
|
29.09.2016 18:45 | Crvenka | 73 : 90 | Vrbas |
29.09
19:00
Cedevita
Budućnost VOLI
70
80
|
29.09.2016 19:00 | Cedevita | 70 : 80 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
29.09
21:00
Mega Leks
Union Olimpija
86
85
|
29.09.2016 21:00 | Mega Leks | 86 : 85 | Union Olimpija |
29.09
20:00
Somborelektro
Prigrevica
30
34
|
29.09.2016 20:00 | Somborelektro | 30 : 34 | Prigrevica | |||||
29.09
17:00
Sombor
Vojput 2
29
39
|
29.09.2016 17:00 | Sombor | 29 : 39 | Vojput 2 | |||||
29.09
17:00
Graničar
Grafičar
23
28
|
29.09.2016 17:00 | Graničar | 23 : 28 | Grafičar |
29.09
19:30
Rtanj
Radan
32
27
|
29.09.2016 19:30 | Rtanj | 32 : 27 | Radan |
29.09
17:00
Dunarea Galati
DVTK Jegesmedvék
2
5
|
29.09.2016 17:00 | Dunarea Galati | 2 : 5 | DVTK Jegesmedvék |