XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 76 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 21 Septembar 2016

Fudbal

21.09.2016 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 4 Novi Pazar
21.09.2016 16:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
21.09.2016 16:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Borac (Č)
21.09.2016 16:00 Kolubara 0 : 4 Mladost (L)
21.09.2016 16:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.09.2016 16:00 Polet (LJ) 0 : 1 Radnik
21.09.2016 16:00 Inđija 0 : 1 Voždovac
21.09.2016 16:00 Sindjelić (B) 1 : 5 Jagodina
21.09.2016 16:00 Radan 0 : 5 Čukarički
21.09.2016 16:00 Žarkovo 2 : 2 Metalac (GM)
21.09.2016 16:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 1 Javor Matis
21.09.2016 18:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Napredak
21.09.2016 19:00 Sloboda (U) 6 : 1 OFK Beograd
21.09.2016 20:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Bežanija
21.09.2016 20:00 Bayern 3 : 0 Hertha BSC
21.09.2016 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 0 Augsburg
21.09.2016 20:00 Schalke 04 1 : 3 Köln
21.09.2016 20:00 Werder 1 : 2 Mainz 05
21.09.2016 20:00 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Borussia M'gladbach
21.09.2016 18:30 Bologna 2 : 0 Sampdoria
21.09.2016 20:45 Atalanta 0 : 1 Palermo
21.09.2016 20:45 Chievo 2 : 1 Sassuolo
21.09.2016 20:45 Empoli 0 : 2 Internazionale
21.09.2016 20:45 Genoa 0 : 0 Napoli
21.09.2016 20:45 Juventus 4 : 0 Cagliari
21.09.2016 20:45 Pescara 0 : 0 Torino
21.09.2016 20:45 Roma 4 : 0 Crotone
21.09.2016 20:45 Udinese 2 : 2 Fiorentina
21.09.2016 19:00 Nice 4 : 0 Monaco
21.09.2016 19:00 Lyon 5 : 1 Montpellier
21.09.2016 19:00 Bastia 0 : 0 Nancy
21.09.2016 19:00 Angers 2 : 1 Caen
21.09.2016 19:00 Nantes 0 : 0 Saint-Étienne
21.09.2016 19:00 Guingamp 1 : 0 Lorient
21.09.2016 19:00 Metz 0 : 3 Bordeaux
21.09.2016 21:00 Rennes 3 : 2 Marseille
21.09.2016 20:00 Real Madrid 1 : 1 Villarreal
21.09.2016 20:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 1 Sporting Gijón
21.09.2016 22:00 Real Sociedad 4 : 1 Las Palmas
21.09.2016 22:00 Granada 1 : 2 Athletic Club
21.09.2016 22:00 Barcelona 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
21.09.2016 16:30 Njegoš 3 : 0 Radnički 1905
21.09.2016 16:30 Proleter (Nj) 0 : 2 Krivaja
21.09.2016 16:30 Eđšeg 1 : 6 Preporod
21.09.2016 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Proleter (RS)
21.09.2016 16:30 Čantavir 0 : 1 Senta
21.09.2016 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Napredak
21.09.2016 16:30 Obilić 5 : 1 Jadran (S)
21.09.2016 16:30 Sutjeska 5 : 1 Jadran (F)
21.09.2016 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 2 : 0 Pepeljevac
21.09.2016 16:00 Banjani 3 : 1 Iskra
21.09.2016 16:00 Brezovica 4 : 0 OFK Jabučje
21.09.2016 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Radnik
21.09.2016 16:00 Tulari 4 : 1 Joševa
21.09.2016 16:00 Kačer 2 : 0 ZSK
21.09.2016 16:00 Tešnjar 1 : 1 Tvrdojevac
21.09.2016 16:00 Trlić 2 : 2 Sovljak
21.09.2016 15:30 Budućnost 5 : 1 Čajetina
21.09.2016 16:30 BSK 1 : 0 Ključ
21.09.2016 16:30 Glumač 5 : 2 Gorobilje
21.09.2016 16:30 Lauš 1 : 1 Bakionica
21.09.2016 16:30 Avijatičar 1 : 0 Trešnjica
21.09.2016 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Sečica
21.09.2016 16:30 Duškovci 2 : 0 Napredak
21.09.2016 16:30 Plavi Tok 3 : 0 Dobrinjac
21.09.2016 16:00 Sečanica 0 : 1 Omladinac
21.09.2016 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Čegar 1946
21.09.2016 16:30 Kosmet 1 : 2 Sport Klub 99
21.09.2016 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Dunav

Rukomet

21.09.2016 17:00 Partizan 27 : 26 Vojvodina
21.09.2016 19:00 Jugović 21 : 24 Šamot 65
21.09.2016 20:00 Dinamo 28 : 18 Metaloplastika
21.09.2016 19:30 Crvena zvezda 27 : 23 Spartak Vojput
21.09.2016 19:30 Požarevac 29 : 29 Morava
21.09.2016 19:00 Sloga 39 : 28 Rudar
21.09.2016 17:30 Studentski grad 21 : 22 Rekreativo