XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 100 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 28 April 2016

Fudbal

28.04.2016 17:30 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Voždovac
28.04.2016 17:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Borac
28.04.2016 18:00 Radnički 5 : 1 Radnik
28.04.2016 18:00 Javor Matis 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
28.04.2016 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Rad
28.04.2016 18:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Jagodina
28.04.2016 18:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Spartak
28.04.2016 16:30 Sloboda 5 : 1 Radnički 1923
28.04.2016 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
28.04.2016 16:30 BSK Borča 2 : 1 Sindjelić
28.04.2016 16:30 LSK Laćarak 5 : 0 Slavija
28.04.2016 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Index
28.04.2016 16:00 Spartak 0 : 0 Mašinac
28.04.2016 16:00 Sloga Radnički 7 : 1 Mačva
28.04.2016 17:00 Požarevac 1 : 2 Napredak
28.04.2016 11:45 Čukarički 3 : 3 Vojvodina
28.04.2016 14:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Borac
28.04.2016 16:00 Radnički 1 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
28.04.2016 11:00 Spartak 1 : 0 Proleter
28.04.2016 17:00 Policajac 0 : 1 IM Rakovica
28.04.2016 12:00 Bežanija 3 : 1 Siti Sport Klub
28.04.2016 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Radnički (NB)
28.04.2016 14:00 IMT 3 : 0 Vrcin
28.04.2016 09:00 Torlak 0 : 4 011
28.04.2016 11:00 Grafičar 1 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2016 13:00 Cetinje 3 : 7 Kom
28.04.2016 18:30 Rudar 0 : 2 Berane
28.04.2016 18:30 Lovćen 0 : 2 Zeta
28.04.2016 10:00 Brodarac MO 2 : 3 Sinđelić MO
28.04.2016 10:00 BSK Borča MO 2 : 1 Zemun MO
28.04.2016 10:00 Rad MO 0 : 0 Lokomotiva MO
28.04.2016 13:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Napredak
28.04.2016 10:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Zemun
28.04.2016 11:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 1 Železničar (P)
28.04.2016 10:00 Studentski Grad 1 : 2 Borča
28.04.2016 17:00 Apolon 4 2 : 0 Tutin
28.04.2016 10:30 PKB Kovilovo 3 : 2 Milenium
28.04.2016 12:00 IMT 1 : 1 GSP Polet
28.04.2016 15:00 Brodarac 1947 2 : 1 Budućnost
28.04.2016 16:00 Drina 0 : 3 Savacium
28.04.2016 14:00 Dorćol 5 : 3 Pinosava
28.04.2016 Glasinac 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
28.04.2016 Hercegovac 7 : 3 Mladost (G)
28.04.2016 16:30 Jezero 1 : 1 Dečić
28.04.2016 16:00 Bane 4 : 1 Kosmet
28.04.2016 14:00 Tutin 2 : 0 Kiker
28.04.2016 11:00 Rad 10 : 0 Dominus
28.04.2016 14:00 Drina 0 : 3 Savacijum
28.04.2016 16:00 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 2 BASK
28.04.2016 10:00 Trudbenik 0 : 3 PKB PS
28.04.2016 11:00 Torlak 2 : 0 Dorćol
28.04.2016 12:30 Sremčica 3 : 1 Pionir
28.04.2016 14:00 Radnički NB 2 : 0 Institut
28.04.2016 11:00 Milutinac 1 : 2 13. Maj
28.04.2016 10:00 Posavina 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
28.04.2016 10:00 Radnički 6 : 2 Skela
28.04.2016 10:00 Prva Iskra 3 : 0 Omladinac
28.04.2016 10:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Belo Polje
28.04.2016 10:00 Strelac 10 : 0 Polet
28.04.2016 Glasinac 1 : 9 Mladost (R)
28.04.2016 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Mladost (G)
28.04.2016 12:00 Mašinac 0 : 0 Krstarica
28.04.2016 Jagodina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014
28.04.2016 17:00 Levač 2 : 4 Morava
28.04.2016 15:30 Majdanpek 2 : 1 Rosulja 2014
28.04.2016 10:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Radnički 2012
28.04.2016 15:00 Rad 9 : 0 Voždovac
28.04.2016 09:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 1 Fer Plej 06
28.04.2016 09:30 Bežanija 7 : 2 Srem Jakovo
28.04.2016 10:00 IMT 4 : 4 Olimpik
28.04.2016 13:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 1 Internacional
28.04.2016 10:00 Sremčica 4 : 1 Borac
28.04.2016 10:00 Poštar 14 : 1 Dunav (VS)
28.04.2016 17:30 Matiko 2 : 1 Kosovo i Metohija
28.04.2016 17:30 Resnik 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
28.04.2016 17:30 BASK 7 : 2 Srem
28.04.2016 17:30 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Budućnost
28.04.2016 17:30 Policajac 5 : 5 Plavi 2000
28.04.2016 17:30 Sinđelić U 5 : 1 Lokomotiva
28.04.2016 17:30 BSK Borča 7 : 2 TENT 1994
28.04.2016 17:30 Institut 3 : 1 Barajevo
28.04.2016 17:30 BUSK 2 : 1 Borac O
28.04.2016 17:30 Strelac 3 : 5 Šećeranac
28.04.2016 17:30 Sremčica 3 : 2 Leštane
28.04.2016 17:30 Bubamara 2010 4 : 1 Torlak
28.04.2016 17:30 Mladost JR 5 : 1 Belo Polje
28.04.2016 17:30 Zuce 2 : 1 Taurunum
28.04.2016 17:30 Železnik 7 : 1 Dunav VS
28.04.2016 17:30 Kovilovo 6 : 0 Vlaška
28.04.2016 17:30 Zvezdara 2 : 5 Peks
28.04.2016 17:30 RUŠANJ 1 : 3 LAVIRINT Company
28.04.2016 17:30 SLAVIJA 5 : 1 13. Maj
28.04.2016 17:30 REPUBLIČKI ORGANI 4 : 0 OBRENOVAC
28.04.2016 17:30 POSAVINA 2 : 3 KRAJIŠNIK

Košarka

28.04.2016 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 95 : 88 Mega Leks 1:0

Odbojka

28.04.2016 17:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda 1:2

Rukomet

28.04.2016 19:00 Prva Petoletka 35 : 30 Župa 54
28.04.2016 19:45 Sloven 26 : 23 Srem

Futsal

28.04.2016 19:00 Kalča Memoris 12 : 2 Flash Bečej
28.04.2016 20:00 Pirot 2 : 4 BSK