12.10
13:00
Brodarac 2
RadniÄki (NB)
3
4
|
12.10.2015 13:00 | Brodarac 2 | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki (NB) |
12.10
20:00
Brodarac 1947
Balkan
3
3
|
12.10.2015 20:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 3 : 3 | Balkan |
12.10
16:00
Policajac
Kosovo i Metohija
4
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Policajac | 4 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
12.10
16:00
Resnik
Matiko
3
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Resnik | 3 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
12.10
16:00
Mladenovac
Srem
6
3
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Mladenovac | 6 : 3 | Srem | |||||
12.10
16:00
BuduÄnost
Plavi 2000
1
2
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
12.10
16:00
BASK
VinÄa
3
2
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | BASK | 3 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
12.10
16:00
GSP Polet
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | GSP Polet | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
12.10
16:00
BUSK
Dunavac
3
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | BUSK | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
12.10
16:00
SinÄeliÄ U
Stefan Brown
2
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | SinÄeliÄ U | 2 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
12.10
16:00
Institut
TENT 1994
2
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Institut | 2 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
12.10
16:00
Barajevo
Borac O
2
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Barajevo | 2 : 1 | Borac O | |||||
12.10
16:00
BSK BorÄa
Beograd
3
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
12.10
16:00
Duga
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Duga | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
12.10
16:00
Bubamara 2010
Strelac
1
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
12.10
16:00
Mladost JR
LeŔtane
2
2
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Mladost JR | 2 : 2 | LeŔtane | |||||
12.10
16:00
SremÄica
Torlak
2
2
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 2 | Torlak |
12.10
16:00
Zvezdara
Rekreativo
3
3
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Zvezdara | 3 : 3 | Rekreativo | |||||
12.10
16:00
Kovilovo
Peks
7
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | Kovilovo | 7 : 0 | Peks | |||||
12.10
16:00
BoleÄ
Banja
4
2
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | BoleÄ | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
12.10
16:00
VlaŔka
Sveti Stefan
3
2
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | VlaŔka | 3 : 2 | Sveti Stefan |
12.10
16:00
POSAVINA
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
2
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | POSAVINA | 2 : 1 | REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI | |||||
12.10
16:00
SINÄELIÄ
LAVIRINT Company
2
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | SINÄELIÄ | 2 : 1 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
12.10
16:00
RUÅ ANJ
KRAJIÅ NIK
3
4
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | RUÅ ANJ | 3 : 4 | KRAJIÅ NIK | |||||
12.10
16:00
SLAVIJA
OBRENOVAC
6
4
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | SLAVIJA | 6 : 4 | OBRENOVAC | |||||
12.10
16:00
VETERANI 78
BSK 1925
0
1
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | VETERANI 78 | 0 : 1 | BSK 1925 |
12.10
16:00
VuÄak
Mihajlovac
3
0
|
12.10.2015 16:00 | VuÄak | 3 : 0 | Mihajlovac |
12.10
18:00
Zadar
Mega Leks
76
81
|
12.10.2015 18:00 | Zadar | 76 : 81 | Mega Leks | |||||
12.10
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Cibona
77
61
|
12.10.2015 21:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 77 : 61 | Cibona |
12.10
20:00
RadniÄki
Sloga
29
32
|
12.10.2015 20:00 | RadniÄki | 29 : 32 | Sloga |
12.10
18:00
Meshkov
Borac M:TEL
42
18
|
12.10.2015 18:00 | Meshkov | 42 : 18 | Borac M:TEL |
12.10
20:30
Kikinda
Tvrdjava
2
4
|
12.10.2015 20:30 | Kikinda | 2 : 4 | Tvrdjava |
12.10
20:30
MaŔinac
Kopernikus
6
4
|
12.10.2015 20:30 | MaŔinac | 6 : 4 | Kopernikus | |||||
12.10
19:00
Vranje
Deus
1
3
|
12.10.2015 19:00 | Vranje | 1 : 3 | Deus |