27.12
16:00
Zlatar
Šabac
74
57
|
27.12.2014 16:00 | Zlatar | 74 : 57 | Šabac | |||||
27.12
19:00
Sloga (P)
Ub
80
78
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Sloga (P) | 80 : 78 | Ub |
27.12
18:20
Žarkovo
Borac
84
71
|
27.12.2014 18:20 | Žarkovo | 84 : 71 | Borac | |||||
27.12
18:00
Torlak
BKK Radnički
65
82
|
27.12.2014 18:00 | Torlak | 65 : 82 | BKK Radnički | |||||
27.12
17:50
Zvezdara
Astra
73
68
|
27.12.2014 17:50 | Zvezdara | 73 : 68 | Astra |
27.12
19:00
Železničar
Dunav
78
96
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Železničar | 78 : 96 | Dunav | |||||
27.12
19:00
Hajduk
Odžaci
96
68
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 96 : 68 | Odžaci |
27.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Jug
80
53
|
27.12.2014 18:00 | Prokuplje | 80 : 53 | Jug | |||||
27.12
19:00
Niš Fair playy
Rtanj
104
80
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Niš Fair playy | 104 : 80 | Rtanj | |||||
27.12
16:30
OKK Junior
Bor RTB
20
0
|
27.12.2014 16:30 | OKK Junior | 20 : 0 | Bor RTB |
27.12
18:00
Vladimirci
Play off
67
77
|
27.12.2014 18:00 | Vladimirci | 67 : 77 | Play off | |||||
27.12
Morava
Mionica
20
0
|
27.12.2014 | Morava | 20 : 0 | Mionica | |||||
27.12
Užice
Čačak 94
91
90
|
27.12.2014 | Užice | 91 : 90 | Čačak 94 | |||||
27.12
20:00
Radnički VA Bodža
Vladimirci
104
83
|
27.12.2014 20:00 | Radnički VA Bodža | 104 : 83 | Vladimirci | |||||
27.12
Železničar
Rađevac
97
86
|
27.12.2014 | Železničar | 97 : 86 | Rađevac | |||||
27.12
M015
Ivanjica
80
69
|
27.12.2014 | M015 | 80 : 69 | Ivanjica | |||||
27.12
Klik
Mileševac
96
72
|
27.12.2014 | Klik | 96 : 72 | Mileševac |
27.12
Sport Key Plus
Kadet
96
90
|
27.12.2014 | Sport Key Plus | 96 : 90 | Kadet | |||||
27.12
Crvenka Dunav
SO Koš
110
59
|
27.12.2014 | Crvenka Dunav | 110 : 59 | SO Koš | |||||
27.12
Budućnost
Vojvodina NM
106
83
|
27.12.2014 | Budućnost | 106 : 83 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
27.12
Sloboda NS
Karađorđevo
90
75
|
27.12.2014 | Sloboda NS | 90 : 75 | Karađorđevo | |||||
27.12
Sivac
Kikinda
84
60
|
27.12.2014 | Sivac | 84 : 60 | Kikinda | |||||
27.12
Selekta
Bagljaš
99
94
|
27.12.2014 | Selekta | 99 : 94 | Bagljaš | |||||
27.12
Feniks
Mladost Veternik
70
73
|
27.12.2014 | Feniks | 70 : 73 | Mladost Veternik |
27.12
Omladinac
Dinamo
91
80
|
27.12.2014 | Omladinac | 91 : 80 | Dinamo | |||||
27.12
LSK
Partizan
87
81
|
27.12.2014 | LSK | 87 : 81 | Partizan | |||||
27.12
Družina Kozlovac
Ru koš
94
95
|
27.12.2014 | Družina Kozlovac | 94 : 95 | Ru koš | |||||
27.12
Nova Pazova
Radnički
60
87
|
27.12.2014 | Nova Pazova | 60 : 87 | Radnički |
27.12
19:00
Cedevita
Union Olimpija
66
60
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Cedevita | 66 : 60 | Union Olimpija | |||||
27.12
21:00
Krka
Partizan NIS
72
78
|
27.12.2014 21:00 | Krka | 72 : 78 | Partizan NIS | |||||
27.12
19:00
Zadar
MZT Skopje
74
69
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 74 : 69 | MZT Skopje | |||||
27.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Cibona
80
64
|
27.12.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 80 : 64 | Cibona |
27.12
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Zdravlje Leskovac
90
69
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 90 : 69 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
27.12
20:30
Meridiana
Kolubara LA 2003
96
49
|
27.12.2014 20:30 | Meridiana | 96 : 49 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
27.12
18:00
Pirot
Srem
103
85
|
27.12.2014 18:00 | Pirot | 103 : 85 | Srem | |||||
27.12
19:00
Plana
Proleter Naftagas
79
67
|
27.12.2014 19:00 | Plana | 79 : 67 | Proleter Naftagas |
27.12
13:00
Zaslon
Železničar 2012
1
3
|
27.12.2014 13:00 | Zaslon | 1 : 3 | Železničar 2012 |
27.12
18:00
Borac m:tel
Radnik
3
0
|
27.12.2014 18:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
27.12
Slavija
Volejbol 2000
|
27.12.2014 | Slavija | : | Volejbol 2000 | |||||
27.12
Turija
SK Volej
|
27.12.2014 | Turija | : | SK Volej | |||||
27.12
Futog 2
NS Volej
|
27.12.2014 | Futog 2 | : | NS Volej | |||||
27.12
Libero
Fortuna
|
27.12.2014 | Libero | : | Fortuna | |||||
27.12
NS Volej Tim 2
Štrand Volej
|
27.12.2014 | NS Volej Tim 2 | : | Štrand Volej | |||||
27.12
Dunav Volej
Smeč
|
27.12.2014 | Dunav Volej | : | Smeč |
27.12
Banjica
Singidunum
20
6
|
27.12.2014 | Banjica | 20 : 6 | Singidunum | |||||
27.12
Dunav
Zemun
7
4
|
27.12.2014 | Dunav | 7 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
27.12
Stari Grad
Beograd
15
9
|
27.12.2014 | Stari Grad | 15 : 9 | Beograd | |||||
27.12
Nais
ŽAK
7
8
|
27.12.2014 | Nais | 7 : 8 | ŽAK |
27.12
Bečej
Rasina
13
9
|
27.12.2014 | Bečej | 13 : 9 | Rasina | |||||
27.12
Partizan 2
Goč
15
8
|
27.12.2014 | Partizan 2 | 15 : 8 | Goč | |||||
27.12
Taš
Šabac
10
7
|
27.12.2014 | Taš | 10 : 7 | Šabac |
27.12
Banjica
Zufo
3
0
|
27.12.2014 | Banjica | 3 : 0 | Zufo | |||||
27.12
Ekonomist
Jastrebac
4
3
|
27.12.2014 | Ekonomist | 4 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
27.12
Rota
Babušnica 2011
3
0
|
27.12.2014 | Rota | 3 : 0 | Babušnica 2011 |