XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 180 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Decembar 2013

Fudbal

07.12.2013 13:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Javor Matis
07.12.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Vojvodina
07.12.2013 13:00 Donji Srem 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
07.12.2013 13:00 Voždovac 0 : 2 Sloboda Point
07.12.2013 13:00 Spartak 0 : 0 Rad
07.12.2013 15:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Partizan
07.12.2013 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
07.12.2013 13:30 OFK Pavlovac 0 : 3 Pčinja
07.12.2013 13:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 : 3 OFK Sloga (D)
07.12.2013 13:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Dečić
07.12.2013 13:00 Čelik 4 : 2 Mogren
07.12.2013 13:00 Lovćen 1 : 2 Mornar
07.12.2013 13:00 Zeta 3 : 2 OFK Petrovac
07.12.2013 13:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Sutjeska
07.12.2013 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Grbalj
07.12.2013 15:00 Berane 1 : 1 Ibar

Košarka

07.12.2013 17:00 Široki Primorka 67 : 63 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
07.12.2013 21:00 Radnički 84 : 77 Krka
07.12.2013 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 64 : 60 Cedevita
07.12.2013 19:00 Tamiš 59 : 76 Crnokosa
07.12.2013 20:30 Meridiana 75 : 74 Metalac
07.12.2013 20:00 Napredak Rubin 82 : 87 Konstantin
07.12.2013 18:00 Pirot 71 : 68 Železničar
07.12.2013 16:00 Mladost (Č) 85 : 83 Morava
07.12.2013 19:00 Napredak Maksi Ko 74 : 77 Vojvodina
07.12.2013 18:00 Zlatibor 94 : 63 Svilajnac
07.12.2013 19:30 Polet 65 : 84 Mileševac
07.12.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 87 : 82 Železničar
07.12.2013 20:00 Rtanj 89 : 100 Bor RTB
07.12.2013 18:30 Niš 88 : 66 Dimitrovgrad
07.12.2013 20:00 Knjaževac 81 : 70 OKK Junior
07.12.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova 98 : 59 Nova Pazova
07.12.2013 20:00 Srem 76 : 48 Sveti Đorđe
07.12.2013 19:00 Akademik 85 : 78 Jedinstvo
07.12.2013 19:00 Hajduk 87 : 78 Dunav
07.12.2013 16:30 Mladost 2009 80 : 83 Bask
07.12.2013 16:00 Sparta Radijus Vektor 77 : 65 Milan Trivić
07.12.2013 12:00 Užice 56 : 102 Play off
07.12.2013 18:00 Klik 83 : 72 Vladimirci
07.12.2013 15:30 Ivanjica 76 : 65 Student BB
07.12.2013 18:00 Čačak 94 93 : 86 M015
07.12.2013 15:00 Mionica 101 : 55 Železničar
07.12.2013 16:20 Ras 82 : 74 Milan Trivić 2
07.12.2013 20:20 Vitez 79 : 58 Flash
07.12.2013 16:00 Radan 68 : 69 Zone Boys
07.12.2013 12:00 Hisar 68 : 67 Jastrebac
07.12.2013 16:00 BSK Junior 60 : 67 Mladost Vesna
07.12.2013 13:00 Starinski 95 : 68 Basket Top
07.12.2013 18:00 Trepča 98 : 69 Paraćin
07.12.2013 19:00 Mladost 111 : 44 Sloga (PM)
07.12.2013 Župa 20 : 0 Goč
07.12.2013 16:00 Feniks 85 : 83 SO Koš
07.12.2013 17:30 Sloboda NS 20 : 0 Apatin
07.12.2013 18:00 Vojvodina NM 84 : 89 Crvenka
07.12.2013 13:30 Mladost Veternik 82 : 57 Kadet
07.12.2013 19:00 Pink 84 : 93 Indians Basket
07.12.2013 20:00 Radnički 81 : 70 Banatski Karlovac
07.12.2013 15:00 Partizan 80 : 91 Jadran
07.12.2013 18:00 Vršac 53 : 64 Vrbas Medela
07.12.2013 19:00 Jagodina 2001 91 : 105 Vojvodina Nis Gas
07.12.2013 18:00 Proleter (NS) 84 : 58 Čelarevo
07.12.2013 14:00 Play Off 49 : 71 Ivanjica
07.12.2013 14:30 Karaburma 69 : 71 Ljubovija

Odbojka

07.12.2013 18:00 Đerdap 1 : 3 Spartak (LJ)
07.12.2013 19:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Partizan Vizura
07.12.2013 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
07.12.2013 18:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 1 Putevi
07.12.2013 17:00 Timok 1 : 3 Železničar
07.12.2013 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
07.12.2013 19:00 VGSK 3 : 2 Dunav Volley
07.12.2013 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 2 Lučani
07.12.2013 19:00 Gračac 3 : 0 Priboj
07.12.2013 12:45 Desetka 3 : 0 Borac
07.12.2013 17:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Niš
07.12.2013 18:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Vojvodina 2
07.12.2013 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Vrbas
07.12.2013 18:00 Stražilovo 1 : 3 Bavanište
07.12.2013 15:30 Futog 3 : 1 Sloven
07.12.2013 19:00 Hercegovina 3 : 2 Srem Iton
07.12.2013 17:00 VA 014 2 : 3 Sterija
07.12.2013 18:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (V)
07.12.2013 12:00 Busije 0 : 3 Duga
07.12.2013 14:30 Botafogo 3 : 1 Mladost (T)
07.12.2013 15:00 Banat 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
07.12.2013 20:00 Mladost (NP) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2
07.12.2013 16:00 Bečej 3 : 1 Dinamo
07.12.2013 18:00 Maglić 1953 3 : 0 Vest
07.12.2013 19:30 Sirig 1 : 3 Kulpin
07.12.2013 15:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 1 Junior
07.12.2013 13:00 Topličanin 2 1 : 3 Mladost
07.12.2013 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 0 Surdulica
07.12.2013 17:00 Junior 0 : 3 Topličanin 2
07.12.2013 11:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Voša 2
07.12.2013 17:30 Sportisimo Pajp 0 : 3 Novi Sad
07.12.2013 11:00 Dunav 2 3 : 0 Žabalj
07.12.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Kolubara
07.12.2013 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Tent
07.12.2013 20:00 Smeč 5 0 : 3 NIS Spartak
07.12.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 0 : 3 Partizan Vizura
07.12.2013 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 1 Železničar
07.12.2013 19:00 Valjevo 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios
07.12.2013 19:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Futog
07.12.2013 15:00 Varadin 3 : 1 Libero ČA
07.12.2013 19:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Kraguj
07.12.2013 15:15 Student 0 : 3 Zrenjanin 023
07.12.2013 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Zlatar
07.12.2013 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 2 Ivanjica
07.12.2013 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 0 : 3 Bor
07.12.2013 20:00 Vranje 3 : 1 Topličanin
07.12.2013 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 : 3 Omladinac
07.12.2013 20:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : 0 FOK
07.12.2013 14:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Vrbas
07.12.2013 19:00 Obilić 2 : 3 Beograd
07.12.2013 14:00 Poštar 064 0 : 3 Sterija
07.12.2013 14:30 Imlek 3 : 2 Spas
07.12.2013 19:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Smederevo
07.12.2013 20:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Lazarevac
07.12.2013 17:00 NS Volej tim 1 : 3 Grbić
07.12.2013 16:00 Futog 2 3 : 1 Čemp 07
07.12.2013 16:00 Žabalj Volej 1 : 3 NS Tim
07.12.2013 18:15 Banat 3 : 0 Volejstars
07.12.2013 17:00 Krajišnik 3 : 0 Koral
07.12.2013 14:30 Vojvoda Stepa 0 : 3 Žitište
07.12.2013 18:00 Ub 3 : 0 VA 014
07.12.2013 15:00 Ribnica 2 : 3 Osečina
07.12.2013 19:00 CVS 3 : 0 Senta
07.12.2013 15:00 Apatin 0 : 3 NIS Spartak 2
07.12.2013 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 3 Merkur
07.12.2013 12:30 As 3 : 0 Mladenovac
07.12.2013 18:30 Dunav 3 : 0 Železnik 2012
07.12.2013 20:00 As Batajnica 3 : 1 Blok-aut
07.12.2013 Plana 1 : 3 VGSK
07.12.2013 14:00 Hajduk Veljko II 3 : 2 Knjaževac
07.12.2013 11:00 ŽOK 030 0 : 3 Ozren
07.12.2013 12:00 Poreč 1 : 3 Zaječar
07.12.2013 15:00 Pirot 3 : 0 Stampedo
07.12.2013 17:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Naissus 97
07.12.2013 17:00 Panonija 0 : 3 Čoka
07.12.2013 11:00 NIS Spartak 3 3 : 0 Zlatica
07.12.2013 12:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Libero

Rukomet

07.12.2013 17:30 Croatia Osiguranje 25 : 29 Metalurg
07.12.2013 17:45 Vardar Pro 29 : 24 Meshkov
07.12.2013 17:30 Napredak 32 : 24 Jugović Unimet
07.12.2013 19:30 Kolubara 24 : 24 Metaloplastika
07.12.2013 18:30 PKB 23 : 30 Rudar
07.12.2013 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 32 : 28 Železničar 1949
07.12.2013 16:00 Goč Merkur 32 : 31 Štrpce Tandems
07.12.2013 19:00 Karađorđe 29 : 31 Lokomotiva
07.12.2013 19:00 Paraćin 42 : 27 Brestovac
07.12.2013 19:00 Radnički 26 : 26 Rtanj
07.12.2013 18:00 Mladost 1949 33 : 23 Rudar
07.12.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo 18 : 20 Kikinda
07.12.2013 17:00 Vladimirovac 27 : 27 Banatski Karlovac
07.12.2013 15:00 Knjaz Miloš 2 35 : 31 Sloga
07.12.2013 Radan 26 : 18 Vlasotince
07.12.2013 Jagodina 2 23 : 16 Dubočica
07.12.2013 Niška Banja 13 : 24 Žitorađa
07.12.2013 Knjaževac 2 27 : 29 Aleksinac
07.12.2013 Rtanj 40 : 20 Morava Han

Vaterpolo

07.12.2013 19:45 BVK Crvena zvezda 14 : 9 Vojvodina
07.12.2013 20:00 Nais 3 : 12 Partizan
07.12.2013 19:00 Singidunum 8 : 6 Šabac
07.12.2013 20:45 TENT 16 : 8 Taš
07.12.2013 20:00 Rasina 9 : 9 Valis
07.12.2013 20:30 Vračar 7 : 4 Partizan Raiffeisen

Futsal

07.12.2013 19:30 Bečej 4 : 2 Smederevo
07.12.2013 19:00 Vranje 4 : 6 SAS
07.12.2013 18:30 Fontana 5 : 4 Metalac Kolorado
07.12.2013 16:00 Krčagovo 7 : 5 Užice
07.12.2013 18:00 Aranđelovac 8 : 5 Kareli
07.12.2013 Župski Rubin 7 : 3 92
07.12.2013 19:00 Kosjerić 5 : 2 Kragujevac 2011
07.12.2013 21:15 Ekonomist 3 : 6 Dolap
07.12.2013 16:30 Kopernikus Vidre 2 1 : 4 Timok

FFA

07.12.2013 Vršac "A" 7 : 5 Proleter
07.12.2013 Vršac "B" 0 : 10 Sloga
07.12.2013 OFK Banat "A" 5 : 11 OFK Banat "B"

Hokej

07.12.2013 12:30 NS Stars 1 : 2 Spartak
07.12.2013 16:15 Partizan 6 : 1 Beograd
07.12.2013 16:15 Vitez 6 : 3 Tisza Volán