XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 435 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 Avgust 2013

Fudbal

25.08.2013 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Železničar
25.08.2013 17:00 Partizan 0 : 2 Pobeda
25.08.2013 17:00 Bane 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.08.2013 11:00 Šapine 1 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Polet
25.08.2013 17:00 Loznica 1 : 1 Mačva
25.08.2013 17:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Krušik
25.08.2013 17:00 Jošanica ND 2011 4 : 0 Seljak
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 2 Sinđelić
25.08.2013 17:00 Timočanin 1 : 1 Sloga (D)
25.08.2013 17:00 SFK Moravac 2 : 2 Đerdap
25.08.2013 17:00 Tabane Trgovački 4 : 1 Car Konstantin
25.08.2013 17:00 Žitorađa 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
25.08.2013 17:00 Dubočica 1923 0 : 2 Moravac Orion
25.08.2013 17:00 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 Kopaonik
25.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
25.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Senta
25.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Dunav
25.08.2013 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 1 Palić
25.08.2013 17:00 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
25.08.2013 17:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
25.08.2013 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Banat
25.08.2013 17:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2013 17:00 Tekstilac 2 : 3 Radnički (Š)
25.08.2013 17:30 Železnik Lasta 1 : 0 Budućnost
25.08.2013 17:30 Srem 1 : 1 BASK
25.08.2013 17:30 Turbina 2 : 3 Šumadija
25.08.2013 17:30 IM Rakovica 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
25.08.2013 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Kolubara
25.08.2013 17:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Dorćol
25.08.2013 17:30 Zemun 2 : 0 OFK Mladenovac
25.08.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 2 : 1 Sopot
25.08.2013 11:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Karađorđe
25.08.2013 17:30 Slavija 4 : 2 Tutin
25.08.2013 17:30 Vodojaža 1 : 1 Rudar
25.08.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Takovo
25.08.2013 17:30 Dragačevo 0 : 1 Polet
25.08.2013 17:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Omladinac
25.08.2013 17:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
25.08.2013 17:00 Šumadinac (B) 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.08.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Zvižd
25.08.2013 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 Morava
25.08.2013 17:30 Polimlje 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
25.08.2013 17:00 Zaplanjac 0 : 2 Lužnica
25.08.2013 17:00 Vlasina 5 : 0 Rudar Alpos
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Topličanin
25.08.2013 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2013 17:00 Radan 1 : 0 Dinamo
25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Bor 2 : 2 Ozren
25.08.2013 17:00 Kablovi 2 : 1 Rudar
25.08.2013 17:00 Rembas 1 : 0 Dragocvet
25.08.2013 17:00 Župa 1 : 1 Juhor
25.08.2013 17:00 Majdanpek 3 : 1 Dunav
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac (Sakule) 2 : 3 Tisa
25.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Srbobran
25.08.2013 10:00 Index 0 : 3 Cement
25.08.2013 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 1 GSP Polet
25.08.2013 17:30 Baćevac 4 : 0 Palilulac
25.08.2013 10:00 Železničar 1 : 1 PKB
25.08.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 1 Zvezdara
25.08.2013 17:30 Pazar Juniors 2011 1 : 0 Budućnost
25.08.2013 17:30 Lazac 1 : 1 Grdica
25.08.2013 17:30 Braća Vuković 2 : 1 Ibar
25.08.2013 17:30 Morava 1 : 0 Radnički
25.08.2013 17:30 Ribnica 2 : 0 Goč
25.08.2013 17:30 Borac (V) 2 : 3 Granit
25.08.2013 17:30 Polet 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
25.08.2013 17:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Mataruge
25.08.2013 17:00 Ovčar 0 : 1 Slatina
25.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 4 Rudar
25.08.2013 17:00 Napredak 4 : 2 Donja Vrbava
25.08.2013 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
25.08.2013 17:00 Miokovci 1 : 2 Spartak
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 2 Mladost (P)
25.08.2013 17:30 Šumadinac 2 : 4 Srbija
25.08.2013 17:30 Vinogradi DB 2 : 0 Maršić
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga D 1 : 2 Korićani
25.08.2013 17:30 Ćava 1 : 1 Kolonija
25.08.2013 17:30 OFK Bagremar 4 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.08.2013 17:30 Seljak 1 : 2 Jadran
25.08.2013 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Partizan
25.08.2013 17:30 Marjan 0 : 0 ŽSK
25.08.2013 17:30 Banja 1 : 2 Prvi srpski ustanak
25.08.2013 17:30 Vitlina-Bokanja 2 : 0 Borac
25.08.2013 17:30 Junkovac 3 : 0 Partizan
25.08.2013 17:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Beli orlovi
25.08.2013 17:30 Šatornja 2 : 1 Karađorđe
25.08.2013 17:30 Lepenica 8 : 2 Vinča
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (R) 1 : 1 Pobeda
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 SASK
25.08.2013 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Proleter
25.08.2013 11:00 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Polet
25.08.2013 17:00 Osipaonica 2 : 2 Glavaš
25.08.2013 17:00 Bačinac 1 : 4 Sloboda
25.08.2013 17:30 Mlava 1 : 4 Beli Orao
25.08.2013 17:30 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.08.2013 17:30 Vihor 2 : 0 Đerdap
25.08.2013 17:30 Trgovački 1 : 2 Basarac
25.08.2013 17:30 Napredak 1936 3 : 2 Makce
25.08.2013 17:30 Integral 1 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Rudar
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
25.08.2013 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Radjevac
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (P) 1 : 0 Provo
25.08.2013 17:00 Drina 3 : 0 Lipolist
25.08.2013 17:00 Majur 1 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
25.08.2013 17:30 Trlić 2 : 3 Tulari
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2013 17:00 Perućac 4 : 3 Čajetina
25.08.2013 17:00 Ariljska rampa 1 : 3 Jasen
25.08.2013 17:00 Sečica 0 : 4 Zlatibor
25.08.2013 17:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Višesava
25.08.2013 17:00 GP Zlatibor 8 : 1 Omladinac
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 2 Orljane
25.08.2013 17:00 Malošište 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
25.08.2013 17:00 Moravica 4 : 1 Radnički 1924 (K)
25.08.2013 17:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 10 : 1 Rad
25.08.2013 17:00 Rasovača 2 : 2 Palilula
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
25.08.2013 17:00 Brzi Brod 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 Vrtište 2 : 2 Proleter (DV)
25.08.2013 17:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Mladost (M)
25.08.2013 17:00 Proleter (M) 2 : 1 Moravac 1948
25.08.2013 17:00 Morava 1 : 3 Sloboda
25.08.2013 17:00 Plantaža 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
25.08.2013 17:00 Čekmin 4 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2013 17:00 Bobište 3 : 1 Progres
25.08.2013 17:00 Vučje 1 : 4 Jablanica
25.08.2013 17:00 Gradac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
25.08.2013 17:00 Umac 3 : 1 Šumadija
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (D) 1 : 3 Mladost (K)
25.08.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Morava 1918
25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Bratstvo 0 : 0 Morava (R)
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Mladost (J)
25.08.2013 17:00 Vinorača 1 : 1 OFK Tekstilac
25.08.2013 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 1 Napredak (D)
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 Naupare 2 : 2 Šanac
25.08.2013 17:00 FUD 1 : 0 Jasika
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga Ćićevac 0 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
25.08.2013 17:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Čitluk
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga Dašnica 1 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Trudbenik
25.08.2013 17:00 Mačkovac 1 : 0 Temnić 1924
25.08.2013 17:00 Pepeljevac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
25.08.2013 17:00 Rajac 2 : 1 Brestovac
25.08.2013 17:00 Ključ 5 : 1 Blizna
25.08.2013 17:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 5 Sloga (P)
25.08.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Kolonija
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 1 Budućnost (A)
25.08.2013 17:00 Tempo 0 : 0 Jugoslavija
25.08.2013 17:00 Slavija 2 : 2 Železničar
25.08.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Vulturul
25.08.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
25.08.2013 17:00 Tavankut 1 : 2 Jadran
25.08.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
25.08.2013 17:00 Preporod 2 : 0 Proleter
25.08.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Krajina
25.08.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (P) 2 : 1 Potisje
25.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Rusanda
25.08.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (B) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Mladost Bambi
25.08.2013 17:00 Kordun 6 : 0 Graničar
25.08.2013 17:00 Kula 0 : 4 OFK Mladost APA
25.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Zadrugar
25.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 1 Omladinac (B)
25.08.2013 17:00 BSK 0 : 5 OFK Odžaci
25.08.2013 17:30 Radnički 0 : 1 Kupinovo
25.08.2013 17:30 Jadran 0 : 1 Hajduk 1932
25.08.2013 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Partizan
25.08.2013 17:30 LSK Laćarak 3 : 0 Sloven (R)
25.08.2013 17:30 Sremac 2 : 1 Hrtkovci
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (G) 4 : 3 Sutjeska
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Mladost (BP)
25.08.2013 17:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 2 Kabel
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (M) 0 : 1 Vojvodina (T)
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 TSK
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Vojvodina (BG)
25.08.2013 17:30 Banja 1 : 0 Policajac
25.08.2013 17:30 BSK 2012 2 : 2 Slavija
25.08.2013 17:30 Borac 3 : 2 13. maj
25.08.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra 2 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
25.08.2013 17:30 Vranić 3 : 1 Veliki Borak
25.08.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Borac
25.08.2013 17:30 Stepojevac VAGA 3 : 0 Mladost (C)
25.08.2013 17:30 Strelac 2 : 0 Posavina
25.08.2013 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2013 17:30 Dunavac 4 : 2 Velika Krsna
25.08.2013 17:30 OFK Leštane 3 : 0 Podunavac
25.08.2013 17:30 Nemenikuće 3 : 2 Kosmaj
25.08.2013 17:30 Boleč 4 : 1 Vlaška
25.08.2013 17:30 Gruža 1 : 0 Vrnjci
25.08.2013 17:30 Zvezda 2 : 2 Partizan
25.08.2013 17:30 Stubal 3 : 0 Čibukovac
25.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Tavnik
25.08.2013 17:30 OFK Ras 5 : 2 Proleter
25.08.2013 17:30 Šumadija 5 : 2 Majdan
25.08.2013 17:30 Jablanica 2 : 2 Šilopaj
25.08.2013 17:30 Ozremica 1 : 3 Omladinac
25.08.2013 17:30 Takovski Ustanak 0 : 3 Lunjevica
25.08.2013 17:30 Ozrem PMH 4 : 0 Velereč 94
25.08.2013 17:00 Kotraža 6 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2013 17:00 Brezova 5 : 1 Bratstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 Gradina 0 : 3 Jelica
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 3 Dedinje Junajted
25.08.2013 17:30 Šumadija 1934 1 : 1 Mladost Teferič
25.08.2013 17:30 Seljak 1 : 1 Botunje
25.08.2013 17:30 Zastava 0 : 3 21. oktobar
25.08.2013 17:30 Kutlovo 1 : 2 Hajduk
25.08.2013 17:30 Borac 5 : 3 OFK Žeželj
25.08.2013 17:30 Azbest 0 : 3 Kremenac
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 6 : 1 Košutnjak
25.08.2013 17:30 BSK 2 : 1 Mladost
25.08.2013 17:30 Mladi rudar 2 : 0 Kopljari
25.08.2013 11:00 B 2000 2 : 2 Proleter
25.08.2013 17:30 Plaskovac 3 : 0 Jasenica
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 0 Karađorđe
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (Z) 2 : 1 Grivac
25.08.2013 17:30 BSK 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
25.08.2013 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 1 Kotlenik
25.08.2013 17:30 Pobeda (S) 2 : 0 Pobeda (Đ)
25.08.2013 17:30 Dragoš 1 : 2 Budućnost
25.08.2013 17:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Radnički
25.08.2013 17:30 Omladinac (M) 3 : 2 Borac
25.08.2013 17:30 Omladinac (B) 1 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2013 17:30 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Zadrugar
25.08.2013 17:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Krilaš
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 3 Vojvoda Milenko
25.08.2013 17:30 Dunavac 5 : 1 Polet
25.08.2013 17:30 Mlava 3 : 1 Mladi Borac
25.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (Lj) 2 : 1 Borac
25.08.2013 17:30 Kurjače 4 : 1 Žitkovica
25.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2013 17:00 Galeb 3 : 1 Mladost Zvezd
25.08.2013 17:00 Vlašić 0 : 5 Radnički
25.08.2013 17:00 Dumača 1 : 1 Trešnjevka
25.08.2013 17:00 Pričinović 4 : 1 Sloga Mat
25.08.2013 17:00 Dobrava 2 : 1 Mrovska
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga Krnic 3 : 0 Cerić
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac 7 : 1 Volujac
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Bratstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Velika Reka
25.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Cerova
25.08.2013 11:00 Studenac 3 : 2 Sloga LŠ
25.08.2013 17:00 Cer 2 : 3 Milan Orlić
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac K 2 : 2 TE Gučevo
25.08.2013 17:00 Stolice 1 : 1 Sloga K
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac Lešnica 2 : 1 Jadar 1961
25.08.2013 17:30 Napredak BP 1 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloboda 6 : 1 Duško
25.08.2013 17:30 Premijer 3 : 2 Budućnost ZM
25.08.2013 17:30 Budućnost PD 2 : 0 Napredak MB
25.08.2013 17:30 Partizan 0 : 2 Milicionar
25.08.2013 17:30 Torpedo 2 : 1 Drina
25.08.2013 17:30 BMR Petlovača 9 : 0 Napredak RIB
25.08.2013 17:30 Duškovci 0 : 1 Glumač
25.08.2013 17:30 Avijatičar 2 : 3 Napredak
25.08.2013 17:30 Gorobilje 2 : 1 Blagaja
25.08.2013 17:30 Savinac 2 : 2 Plavi tok
25.08.2013 17:30 Lazarica 5 : 0 Ježevica
25.08.2013 17:30 Dobrinjac 3 : 0 Borac
25.08.2013 17:00 Čegar 1946 (DM) 1 : 2 Sloga 1948 (M)
25.08.2013 17:00 Čegar 2013 (K) 1 : 3 Mramor 1927
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost 1954 (DM) 2 : 4 Supovac
25.08.2013 17:00 Palilulac 3 : 2 Sečanica
25.08.2013 17:00 Stevan Nešticki 5 : 4 Radnički 1936
25.08.2013 17:00 Vulkan 1963 1 : 0 Sloga (DT)
25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Morava 2 : 0 Mladost (DL)
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (V) 8 : 2 OFK Brza
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Omladinac
25.08.2013 17:00 Navalin 3 : 2 Veternica
25.08.2013 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 Morava 0 : 5 Kumarevo
25.08.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 MB Marjan
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Crni Vrh
25.08.2013 17:00 Kupinovac 2 : 1 Ursule
25.08.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Sindjelić (G)
25.08.2013 17:00 Napredak (SL) 3 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 5 Šumadija
25.08.2013 17:00 Istok 63 4 : 4 Javor
25.08.2013 17:00 Napredak (ST) 3 : 6 Resavac (VP)
25.08.2013 17:00 Napredak (Z) 9 : 2 Mladost (S)
25.08.2013 17:00 Napredak (SV) 2 : 4 Hajduk
25.08.2013 17:00 Ušće 1 : 1 Rubin (Z)
25.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 14. Oktobar
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Župski biseri
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost (DK) 7 : 2 Mladost (T)
25.08.2013 17:00 Rubin (DS) 1 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
25.08.2013 17:30 OFK Ribare 0 : 4 Sebečevac
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 BSK
25.08.2013 17:30 Rasina 1 : 4 Parunovac
25.08.2013 17:30 Dušan Ristić 2 : 1 Mudrakovac
25.08.2013 17:30 Gornji Stepoš 2 : 2 Dedina
25.08.2013 17:30 13. April 3 : 1 Kupci
25.08.2013 17:30 Kapidžija 2 : 0 Dvorane
25.08.2013 17:00 Karaš (J) 3 : 6 Hajdučica
25.08.2013 17:00 Ševac 3 : 1 Hajduk
25.08.2013 17:00 Partizan (K) 4 : 1 Karaš (K)
25.08.2013 17:00 Potporanj 2 : 3 Partizan (U)
25.08.2013 17:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 0 Ratar
25.08.2013 17:00 Vladimirovac 5 : 2 Vinogradar
25.08.2013 17:00 Dobrica 5 : 3 Borac (VS)
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Dunav
25.08.2013 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 4 Graničar
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Jadran
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (SK) 2 : 0 Radnički Gladiolus
25.08.2013 17:00 Tromedja 0 : 6 Slavija
25.08.2013 17:00 Rusin 1 : 3 Mladost
25.08.2013 17:00 Rastina 1918 0 : 3 Lipar
25.08.2013 17:00 Terekveš 1 : 3 Dunav
25.08.2013 17:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 OFK Šikara
25.08.2013 17:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 1947
25.08.2013 17:00 Panonija 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Metalac 0 : 0 Partizan
25.08.2013 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 5 : 1 Radnički 1918
25.08.2013 17:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 3 ČSK Čortanovci
25.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Napredak (P)
25.08.2013 17:30 Sremac 1 : 0 Fruška Gora
25.08.2013 17:30 Napredak (Ž) 1 : 0 Sloven
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga Milšped 1 : 0 Graničar
25.08.2013 17:30 Šumar 1 : 2 Podunavac
25.08.2013 17:30 Dunav 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
25.08.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 0 Graničar (K)
25.08.2013 17:30 Hajduk 6 : 0 Srem
25.08.2013 17:30 Fruškogorac (K) 0 : 2 Noćaj
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloboda 4 : 0 Napredak (V)
25.08.2013 17:30 Borac (M) 6 : 0 Sinđelić
25.08.2013 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Omladinac
25.08.2013 17:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 3 Sremac Beomal
25.08.2013 17:00 Sirig 1 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
25.08.2013 17:00 Susek 9 : 0 Bačka
25.08.2013 17:00 Proleter (R.S.) 2 : 0 Mladost (Radič.)
25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 3 : 2 Hajduk (Gard.)
25.08.2013 17:00 Obilić (Zmajevo) 3 : 0 Bačka (Đurđ.)
25.08.2013 17:00 Titel 1 : 1 Bečej 1918
25.08.2013 17:00 Mladost Radost (Srbob) 3 : 2 Napredak (Nadalj)
25.08.2013 17:00 Miletić (Mošorin) 0 : 2 Hajduk (Čurug)
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloga (Lok) 0 : 6 Iskra (Kucura)
25.08.2013 17:00 Obilić (Vilovo) 0 : 2 Budućnost (S.S.)
25.08.2013 17:30 Maglić 2 : 0 Stari Grad
25.08.2013 17:30 Krivanj 2 : 1 Soko
25.08.2013 17:30 Slavija 0 : 4 Bački Hajduk
25.08.2013 17:30 Kulpin 1 : 0 Bačka
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 OFK Budućnost
25.08.2013 17:30 Dimitrije Tucović 3 : 4 Bistrica
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga 0 : 7 Mladost (Č)
25.08.2013 17:30 Napredak (P) 0 : 1 Sloga (D)
25.08.2013 17:30 Dunavac 0 : 3 Sopot
25.08.2013 17:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Sloga (L)
25.08.2013 17:30 Stig 1955 0 : 3 Pobeda
25.08.2013 17:30 Metalac 1 : 1 Zemljoradnik
25.08.2013 17:30 Napredak 1934 2 : 3 Dizel
25.08.2013 11:00 Torpedo 3 : 2 Sloga Trgošped
25.08.2013 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Skupljen 2013
25.08.2013 11:00 Sloga Ridj 3 : 1 Polet
25.08.2013 11:00 Mladost PB 3 : 0 Dragojevac
25.08.2013 17:00 Partizan (M) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.08.2013 17:00 Partizan (G) 2 : 1 Morava (R)
25.08.2013 17:00 Kolonija 7 : 0 Sloboda
25.08.2013 17:00 Morava (KS) 3 : 0 Dražmirovac
25.08.2013 17:00 Trnava 3 : 0 Lipar
25.08.2013 17:00 Ribnik 1 : 3 Osaonica
25.08.2013 17:00 Budućnost (L) 4 : 2 Mladost (R)
25.08.2013 17:00 ISK Izvor 3 : 0 Heroj
25.08.2013 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 6 Moravac
25.08.2013 17:00 Vihor 1 : 7 Železničar
25.08.2013 17:00 Popovac 4 : 1 Radnik
25.08.2013 17:00 Rujišnik 5 : 0 Borjak 2013
25.08.2013 17:00 Topoljak 1 : 1 Polet 57
25.08.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 4 : 3 Stevka Bozurevka
25.08.2013 17:00 Kruševica 3 : 4 Srnje
25.08.2013 17:00 Gaglovo 2 : 2 Globoder
25.08.2013 17:00 Pasjak 2013 0 : 5 Padež
25.08.2013 17:00 Žabare 2 : 2 Sokolovi
25.08.2013 11:00 Modrica 0 : 2 OFK Budućnost
25.08.2013 11:00 Polet (Š) 0 : 3 Zdravinje
25.08.2013 11:00 Lipovac 2 : 0 Polet (K)
25.08.2013 11:00 Drugari 1 : 0 Jablanica
25.08.2013 11:00 Rasinac 2 : 3 Grkljane
25.08.2013 17:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 27. Oktobar
25.08.2013 17:30 Planinac 0 : 2 OFK Kraljevci
25.08.2013 17:30 Polet 2 : 0 Sloga
25.08.2013 17:30 Borac (K) 4 : 0 Car Uroš
25.08.2013 17:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
25.08.2013 17:30 Mladost (P) 2 : 9 Krušedol
25.08.2013 17:30 Sremac 2 : 0 Borac (S)
25.08.2013 BSK 0 : 4 Fruškogorac
25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Bosut 4 : 0 Grgurevci
25.08.2013 Borac (VR) 3 : 1 Planinac
25.08.2013 Borac (R) 0 : 3 Sremac
25.08.2013 Sloga (Č) 5 : 0 Sloga (Z-I)
25.08.2013 17:00 Sutjeska 4 : 1 Dečić
25.08.2013 17:00 Jezero 2 : 2 Cetinje
25.08.2013 17:00 Zora 5 : 2 Zabjelo
25.08.2013 17:00 Bokelj 2 : 0 Ibar
25.08.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Kom
25.08.2013 Mladost 2 : 3 Borac
25.08.2013 Velež 1 : 1 Olimpic
25.08.2013 Željezničar 2 : 2 Radnik
25.08.2013 10:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Brodarac
25.08.2013 13:00 OFK Beograd 5 : 1 ČSK Pivara
25.08.2013 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Jagodina
25.08.2013 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
25.08.2013 13:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Rad
25.08.2013 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 4 Radnički (P)
25.08.2013 10:00 Vršac United 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.08.2013 10:00 Proleter (NS) 1 : 4 Inđija
25.08.2013 10:00 Donji Srem 4 : 1 Radnički (SM)
25.08.2013 10:00 Indeks 0 : 1 Spartak
25.08.2013 10:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 OFK Hajduk
25.08.2013 11:00 Mladost (L) 5 : 0 Jadran
25.08.2013 15:00 FAP 3 : 0 Pobeda
25.08.2013 11:00 Javor 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
25.08.2013 17:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Metalac (GM)
25.08.2013 11:00 Timok 6 : 1 Car Konstantin
25.08.2013 10:00 Bežanija 0 : 3 Čukarički
25.08.2013 10:00 BSK Borča 2 0 : 5 Lokomotiva
25.08.2013 10:00 Balkan 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
25.08.2013 10:30 Teleoptik 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
25.08.2013 10:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Partizan
25.08.2013 13:00 Sloboda Point 1 : 0 Jagodina
25.08.2013 11:00 Rad 0 : 3 Napredak
25.08.2013 15:00 Vojvodina 6 : 2 Sloga (L)
25.08.2013 10:00 Sevojno 2 : 1 Bane
25.08.2013 11:30 Čačak 94 0 : 3 AS
25.08.2013 13:00 AS 1 : 1 Brodarac
25.08.2013 13:30 Rad 4 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2013 10:00 Budućnost 4 : 4 Čačak 94
25.08.2013 10:00 Javor 2 : 3 Novi Pazar
25.08.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 11 : 0 Sloga 1940
25.08.2013 10:00 FAP 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
25.08.2013 13:00 Vrnjačka Banja 1 : 4 Bane
25.08.2013 13:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 0 BIP