XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 315 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Jun 2013

Fudbal

01.06.2013 17:00 Radnički (NP) 4 : 0 Teleoptik
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Proleter
01.06.2013 17:00 Metalac (GM) 3 : 1 Banat
01.06.2013 17:00 Čukarički 2 : 1 Kolubara
01.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Voždovac
01.06.2013 17:00 Timok 2 : 0 Inđija
01.06.2013 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 4 Mladost (L)
01.06.2013 17:00 Bežanija 6 : 1 Mladenovac
01.06.2013 17:30 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 1 Svrljig
01.06.2013 17:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 3 Vlasina
01.06.2013 17:30 Malošište 1 : 2 Balkanski
01.06.2013 17:30 Pukovac 0 : 0 SFK Moravac
01.06.2013 17:30 Rudar Alpos 1 : 1 Zaplanjac
01.06.2013 17:30 Lužnica 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
01.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Sloga
01.06.2013 17:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Vučje
01.06.2013 17:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 6 Župa
01.06.2013 17:30 Rembas 3 : 2 Dunav
01.06.2013 17:30 Napredak (D) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.06.2013 17:30 Bošnjane 1 : 4 Radnički (L)
01.06.2013 17:30 Kablovi 0 : 3 OFK Bor
01.06.2013 17:30 Đerdap 1 : 0 Timočanin
01.06.2013 17:30 Majdanpek 1 : 0 Juhor
01.06.2013 17:30 Dragocvet 3 : 1 Ozren
01.06.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 2 Radnički (B)
01.06.2013 17:00 Kolonija 2 : 2 Vršac
01.06.2013 17:00 Bačka 1901 4 : 0 Kozara
01.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 1 AFK
01.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 1 Budućnost
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 OFK Kikinda
01.06.2013 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
01.06.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Bilećanin
01.06.2013 17:30 Vinča 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
01.06.2013 17:30 Lepušnica 0 : 3 Grafičar
01.06.2013 17:30 IMR 1 : 1 IMT
01.06.2013 17:30 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
01.06.2013 17:30 Palilulac 4 : 2 Resnik
01.06.2013 17:30 Grdica 5 : 1 Mataruge
01.06.2013 17:00 Partizan 2 : 5 Korićani
01.06.2013 17:00 Maršić 2 : 3 Arsenal
01.06.2013 17:00 Slatina 5 : 1 Lunjevica
01.06.2013 17:00 Bresje Superior 3 : 2 Selevac
01.06.2013 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Karađorđe
01.06.2013 17:30 Jadar 2 : 1 Lipolist
01.06.2013 17:30 Mačva 2005 8 : 0 Radnički
01.06.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
01.06.2013 16:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 0 Vrujci
01.06.2013 16:30 Rubribreza 1 : 0 Tešnjar
01.06.2013 16:30 Banjani 4 : 3 Trlić
01.06.2013 17:00 Crnokosa 2 : 1 Zlatibor
01.06.2013 17:30 Polet 2 : 1 Radnički 1924 (K)
01.06.2013 17:30 Moravica 1 : 2 Bukovik
01.06.2013 17:30 Rutevac 0 : 3 Jastrebac
01.06.2013 17:30 Rad 3 : 3 Morava
01.06.2013 16:30 Čelik 2 : 4 Pčinja
01.06.2013 17:30 Vladimir Durković 1 : 2 Mladost (PR)
01.06.2013 17:30 Zadrugar 0 : 4 Tanasko Rajić
01.06.2013 17:30 Padež 2 : 1 Sloga
01.06.2013 17:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Dragoš
01.06.2013 17:30 Trbunje 2 : 2 Borac
01.06.2013 17:30 Gradac 4 : 2 Umac
01.06.2013 17:30 OFK Tekstilac 0 : 0 Vinorača
01.06.2013 17:00 Poreč 4 : 2 Ključ
01.06.2013 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Radujevac
01.06.2013 17:00 Rudna Glava 3 : 1 Brestovac
01.06.2013 17:30 Midžor 3 : 2 Rtanj
01.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Osnić
01.06.2013 17:30 BSK 2 : 1 Bučje
01.06.2013 17:30 Obilić 2 : 3 Bačka (M)
01.06.2013 17:30 Jadran 4 : 0 Preporod
01.06.2013 17:30 Čoka 1 : 1 Čantavir
01.06.2013 17:30 Potisje 2 : 1 Njegoš
01.06.2013 17:00 Naftagas 1 : 3 Begej
01.06.2013 17:00 Rusanda 4 : 0 Borac (Z)
01.06.2013 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 5 Napredak
01.06.2013 17:00 Veternik 3 : 1 Borac
01.06.2013 17:00 Tvrdjava 6 : 3 Stari Grad
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloven 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
01.06.2013 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sremac
01.06.2013 17:00 Podrinje 4 : 0 Šumar
01.06.2013 17:30 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
01.06.2013 17:30 Komgrap 2 : 1 Milutinac
01.06.2013 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 3 : 1 Rudar
01.06.2013 17:00 Planinac 1 : 1 Premeća
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Bjelica
01.06.2013 17:00 Polet 9 : 1 Dunavac (P)
01.06.2013 17:00 Žitkovica 3 : 0 Đerdap
01.06.2013 17:00 Pobeda 1938 2 : 0 ŽSK
01.06.2013 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Omladinac
01.06.2013 17:00 Žabare 0 : 0 Plaskovac
01.06.2013 17:00 Radoje Domanović 1 : 0 Maskar
01.06.2013 17:30 Crnča 0 : 4 Velika Reka
01.06.2013 17:30 Jadar 1961 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
01.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (PP) 0 : 2 Cerić
01.06.2013 17:30 Mionica 7 : 7 Dučić
01.06.2013 16:30 Kalenić 3 : 3 OFK Paljuvi
01.06.2013 16:30 Crvena Jabuka 5 : 2 OFK Stublenica
01.06.2013 17:30 Borac (O) 1 : 2 Glumač
01.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 6 Vulkan 1936
01.06.2013 17:30 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 4 Poljoprivrednik
01.06.2013 17:30 Dušan Silni 3 : 1 Udarnik
01.06.2013 17:30 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 0 Hajduk
01.06.2013 17:30 Subotica 9 : 0 Bratstvo
01.06.2013 17:00 Tomislavci 2 : 1 Udarnik 2012
01.06.2013 17:00 Olimpija 5 : 0 Pobeda
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Mladost
01.06.2013 17:00 Mićunovo 5 : 0 Sokolac
01.06.2013 17:30 Progresul 2 : 5 Olimpija
01.06.2013 17:00 OFK Odžaci 6 : 2 Rusin
01.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 3 ŽAK
01.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (Č) 5 : 0 OFK Meljak
01.06.2013 17:30 Krtinska 2 : 2 Vranić
01.06.2013 17:30 Napredak 5 : 2 Beljina
01.06.2013 17:30 TEK Sloga 2 : 5 OFK Burovo
01.06.2013 17:30 Pudarci 3 : 2 Rabrovac
01.06.2013 17:30 Pionir 1 : 1 Studenski Grad
01.06.2013 17:30 Policajac 0 : 2 Sindjelić
01.06.2013 17:00 Dobrič 2 : 2 Mladost
01.06.2013 17:30 OFK Klek 2 : 3 MSK
01.06.2013 17:30 Srbovo 2 : 3 Vidrovac
01.06.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 Napredak (N)
01.06.2013 17:00 Žika Marković Uča 3 : 1 Pek
01.06.2013 17:00 Soko 7 : 0 B.S.K.
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloga 1952 2 : 1 Čokordin
01.06.2013 17:00 Dobrnje 1 : 2 Radnik
01.06.2013 17:00 7 juli 1 : 0 Laolac
01.06.2013 17:00 Busur 3 : 2 Burovac
01.06.2013 17:00 Mlava 3 : 1 Omladinac B
01.06.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Bata Bulić
01.06.2013 17:00 Vukan 3 : 0 Rade Milošević
01.06.2013 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 4 Mladost (R)
01.06.2013 17:00 Venčani 5 : 3 Misača
01.06.2013 17:30 Rudar 5 : 2 Luk
01.06.2013 17:30 TE Gučevo 5 : 0 Jelav
01.06.2013 17:30 Fortuna Miki 5 : 1 Napredak
01.06.2013 17:30 Sloga 3 : 3 Cer
01.06.2013 17:30 POFK Letnjikovac 2 : 5 Zadrugar
01.06.2013 17:30 Maovi MH 1 : 2 Budućnost
01.06.2013 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 4 Culjkovic
01.06.2013 17:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 2 Bratstvo
01.06.2013 17:30 Milanovo 3 : 2 Jašunja
01.06.2013 17:30 BSK 5 : 3 Turekovac
01.06.2013 17:30 Moravac 0 : 3 Mladost (DL)
01.06.2013 17:30 Goblen 6 : 1 Vrhunac
01.06.2013 17:30 Nomanica 4 : 4 Real
01.06.2013 17:30 Sušica 2012 1 : 0 Bratstvo
01.06.2013 17:30 Moravac 1 : 3 Brza
01.06.2013 17:30 Rudar 6 : 1 Sindjelic
01.06.2013 17:30 Resavac : OFK Dvorište
01.06.2013 17:30 Resava 0 : 3 Mladost
01.06.2013 17:30 Jugovići 2 : 1 Omladinac
01.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Vinogradar
01.06.2013 17:30 Topoljak 6 : 1 Omašnica
01.06.2013 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Rujišnik
01.06.2013 17:30 Moravac-C 74 1 : 0 Stari Trstenik
01.06.2013 17:00 Srnje 2 : 2 Sokolovi
01.06.2013 18:00 Gaj 2 : 5 Barice
01.06.2013 18:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Lokve
01.06.2013 18:00 Graničar 3 : 1 Banat
01.06.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 4 Vojvodina
01.06.2013 17:30 Polet 1 : 1 Šumadinac
01.06.2013 17:30 Mladost 6 : 1 Proleter
01.06.2013 17:30 Mladi Radnik 2 : 0 Šumadija
01.06.2013 OFK Rogača 3 : 2 Denim
01.06.2013 Mladost 1 : 0 4 Juli
01.06.2013 Ropočevo 0 : 3 Sibnica
01.06.2013 Drlupa 5 : 3 OFK Slatina
01.06.2013 Sloga 2012 1 : 5 Vis
01.06.2013 Nemenikuće 8 : 0 Rudar 2012
01.06.2013 Mladost 2 : 2 Đurinci
01.06.2013 17:00 DB Junajted 1 : 2 7. Juli
01.06.2013 17:00 Borac 6 : 0 Mladost
01.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Vrelo
01.06.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 1 Laznica
01.06.2013 18:00 Dražmirovac 2 : 0 Oniks
01.06.2013 18:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Morava
01.06.2013 18:00 Osaonica 6 : 1 Šantarovac
01.06.2013 18:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Belica
01.06.2013 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 ISK Izvor
01.06.2013 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 4 Moravac
01.06.2013 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Železničar
01.06.2013 17:00 Novi Bečej 2 : 5 LASK Crvena zvezda
01.06.2013 14:00 Mašinac PZP 5 : 0 Šabac
01.06.2013 17:00 Lemind Lavice 0 : 2 Sloga
01.06.2013 17:00 Spartak 7 : 0 Požarevac
01.06.2013 Sloboda Piont 2 : 0 Jagodina
01.06.2013 Partizan 2 : 2 BSK Borča
01.06.2013 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Banat
01.06.2013 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Borac
01.06.2013 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Slavija
01.06.2013 Indeks 0 : 3 Proleter
01.06.2013 Omladinac 0 : 2 Novi Sad
01.06.2013 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 7 : 0 Polet
01.06.2013 Hajduk 1 : 1 Radnički
01.06.2013 Kabel 0 : 1 Donji Srem
01.06.2013 Bor 3 : 0 Vrežina 2009
01.06.2013 Dinamo 1 : 0 Vlasina
01.06.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Žitoradja
01.06.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 5 : 1 Arsenal
01.06.2013 13:30 Šumadija 1903 0 : 1 Sloboda
01.06.2013 Zlatar 3 : 0 Metalac (K)
01.06.2013 17:00 Udarnik 1 : 3 Pobeda
01.06.2013 11:30 Šumadija 2 : 2 Selevac
01.06.2013 11:30 Glavaš 3 : 1 Mladi borac
01.06.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Radnik
01.06.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Sloga
01.06.2013 11:30 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.06.2013 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 1 Polet
01.06.2013 10:00 Sloga (P) 4 : 2 C.zvezda
01.06.2013 10:00 Vršac 8 : 2 Vulturul
01.06.2013 10:00 Vršac United 2 : 2 Radnički (K)
01.06.2013 10:00 Polet 3 : 0 Partizan (G)
01.06.2013 14:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 3 Borac (S)
01.06.2013 14:00 Budućnost (BB) 0 : 3 Jugoslavija
01.06.2013 17:30 Tempo 3 : 1 Vojvodina
01.06.2013 14:15 Mladost (O) 1 : 4 Železničar
01.06.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 1 Slavija
01.06.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Savacijum
01.06.2013 16:30 Radnicki 2 : 0 Krušik
01.06.2013 16:30 Mačva 0 : 0 Loznica
01.06.2013 Brodarac 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
01.06.2013 Zemun 2 : 0 Sloboda Point
01.06.2013 Borac 7 : 1 Loznica 1919
01.06.2013 Partizan 5 : 0 BSK Borča
01.06.2013 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Raadnički 1923
01.06.2013 12:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 Bačka Topola
01.06.2013 12:00 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Spartak ZV
01.06.2013 12:00 Banat 5 : 0 Crvenka
01.06.2013 12:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Indeks
01.06.2013 15:30 Obilić 2 : 5 Bačka (M)
01.06.2013 15:30 Jadran 5 : 7 Preporod
01.06.2013 15:30 Čoka 4 : 1 Čantavir
01.06.2013 15:30 Potisje 0 : 2 Njegoš
01.06.2013 10:00 Palić 1 : 2 Olimpija
01.06.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 0 : 1 Mladost
01.06.2013 10:00 Sevojno 6 : 1 FAP
01.06.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 2 : 2 Šumadija 1903
01.06.2013 11:00 Sušica 6 : 1 Metalac (K)
01.06.2013 12:00 Dolina 0 : 3 Železničar
01.06.2013 12:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Proleter
01.06.2013 12:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.06.2013 10:00 Radnicki Stobex 0 : 3 Šabac
01.06.2013 12:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Savacijum
01.06.2013 12:00 Krušik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.06.2013 12:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Rađevac
01.06.2013 AS 6 : 1 Loznica 1919
01.06.2013 Borac 1 : 2 Napredak
01.06.2013 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 Partizan
01.06.2013 Rad 5 : 0 Radnički
01.06.2013 10:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Bežanija
01.06.2013 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 4 Bačka Topola
01.06.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 0 Dinamo
01.06.2013 10:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Bečej 1918
01.06.2013 10:00 Vršac 1 : 3 Hajduk
01.06.2013 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 2 Spartak ZV
01.06.2013 10:00 Banat 1 : 2 Crvenka
01.06.2013 10:00 Inđija 5 : 0 Indeks
01.06.2013 10:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 5 Vojvodina
01.06.2013 10:00 Tavankut 0 : 2 Subotica
01.06.2013 10:00 Olimpija 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor voda
01.06.2013 15:00 Udarnik 1 : 3 Pobeda
01.06.2013 09:30 Šumadija 6 : 0 Selevac
01.06.2013 Omladinac 3 : 0 Radnik
01.06.2013 15:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Sloga
01.06.2013 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.06.2013 Budućnost 4 : 1 Polet
01.06.2013 Železničar 1 : 3 GFK Jasenica 1911
01.06.2013 Rudar 0 : 3 Badnjevac
01.06.2013 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Panter
01.06.2013 10:00 MIP Presing 4 : 0 AF Duljaj
01.06.2013 10:00 Dolina 0 : 3 Železničar
01.06.2013 11:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Proleter
01.06.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 6 : 1 Sloga (D)
01.06.2013 09:00 Apolon 4 3 : 0 Borac
01.06.2013 09:00 Arsenal 1 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
01.06.2013 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 3 : 5 Lokomotiva
01.06.2013 09:00 Sušica 2 : 2 Sloga (B)
01.06.2013 09:00 Slavija 0 : 2 Pobeda
01.06.2013 09:00 Kraguj 6 : 2 Azbest
01.06.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Železničar
01.06.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Ribnica
01.06.2013 10:00 Osecina 2 : 4 Šabac
01.06.2013 10:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Savacijum
01.06.2013 10:00 Krušik 4 : 0 Spartak
01.06.2013 10:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Rađevac
01.06.2013 10:00 Drina 3 : 0 Radnički
01.06.2013 10:00 AFK 3 : 0 Subotica '00
01.06.2013 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 0 : 3 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
01.06.2013 10:00 Senta 6 : 2 Dribling
01.06.2013 10:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 4 Radnicki 1923 II
01.06.2013 10:00 Karađorđe (R) 1 : 4 Šumadija 1903
01.06.2013 10:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Pinkum
01.06.2013 10:00 Trgovački 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik
01.06.2013 Železničar 3 : 2 Šampion
01.06.2013 Polet 4 : 0 Budućnost
01.06.2013 Krušik 2 1 : 2 Krušik
01.06.2013 Spartak 3 : 1 Radnički
01.06.2013 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 OFK Osečina
01.06.2013 17:00 Jasenica 1911 0 : 2 Presing
01.06.2013 11:00 Rudar 9 : 0 Pinkum
01.06.2013 11:00 Trgovački 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
01.06.2013 11:00 Kostolac 2008 3 : 0 Presing

Rukomet

01.06.2013 20:00 Novi Pazar 21 : 18 Proleter Agroživ
01.06.2013 19:00 Planinka PV 23 : 22 Vojput
01.06.2013 19:00 Mokra Gora 26 : 26 Bask Soko
01.06.2013 Rtanj 49 : 27 Brestovac
01.06.2013 Knjaževac 26 : 37 Hajduk Veljko
01.06.2013 Majdanpek 23 : 24 Zaječar 2
01.06.2013 Rembas 10 : 0 Bor 2
01.06.2013 Železničar 23 : 23 Studentski grad
01.06.2013 Ub 34 : 29 Udarnik
01.06.2013 Kosmaj 26 : 31 Sloga
01.06.2013 Čukarički 33 : 21 Kolubara 2

Američki fudbal

01.06.2013 Sirmium Legionaries SM 18 : 12 Imperatori Niš
01.06.2013 PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac 37 : 12 Panthers Pančevo