XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 348 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Mart 2013

Fudbal

23.03.2013 14:30 Sloboda Point 1 : 1 Jagodina
23.03.2013 14:30 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Teleoptik
23.03.2013 14:30 Bežanija 1 : 1 Timok
23.03.2013 14:30 Mladenovac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
23.03.2013 14:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Napredak
23.03.2013 14:30 Inđija 2 : 2 Čukarički
23.03.2013 14:30 Voždovac 2 : 1 Metalac (GM)
23.03.2013 14:30 Borac 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
23.03.2013 14:30 Kolubara 3 : 1 Radnički (NP)
23.03.2013 14:30 Banat 4 : 0 Proleter
23.03.2013 14:30 Trepča 0 : 1 Polet (T)
23.03.2013 14:30 Metalac 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
23.03.2013 14:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
23.03.2013 14:30 Sloga (BB) 0 : 1 Sevojno
23.03.2013 14:30 Borac (Š) 3 : 1 Ribnica
23.03.2013 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Loznica 1919
23.03.2013 14:30 Sloga (P) 5 : 0 Kačer
23.03.2013 15:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Lužnica
23.03.2013 15:00 Vučje 1 : 2 Rudar Alpos
23.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Pukovac
23.03.2013 15:00 Pusta Reka 4 : 3 Malošište
23.03.2013 15:00 SFK Moravac 1 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
23.03.2013 15:00 Balkanski 3 : 1 Vlasina
23.03.2013 14:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
23.03.2013 14:30 Bilećanin 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (NB)
23.03.2013 14:30 Radnički (K) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
23.03.2013 14:30 OFK Kikinda 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
23.03.2013 14:30 Budućnost 5 : 1 Kolonija
23.03.2013 14:30 AFK 0 : 2 Borac
23.03.2013 14:30 Kozara 0 : 0 Vršac
23.03.2013 14:30 Stanišić 0 : 1 Mladost (BP)
23.03.2013 14:30 Crvenka 1 : 1 Borac
23.03.2013 14:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Budućnost
23.03.2013 14:30 OFK Bačka 2 : 0 Index
23.03.2013 14:30 Jugović 1 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
23.03.2013 14:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Srbobran
23.03.2013 16:00 Lepušnica 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
23.03.2013 16:00 IMR 4 : 1 Slavija
23.03.2013 16:00 Palilulac 0 : 2 Bulbulderac
23.03.2013 15:30 Goč 1 : 1 Ibar
23.03.2013 15:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Radnik
23.03.2013 15:00 Erdoglija 1931 1 : 3 Sušica
23.03.2013 14:30 Spartak 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
23.03.2013 14:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Mlava
23.03.2013 14:30 Selevac 3 : 1 Železničar
23.03.2013 14:30 Glavaš 1 : 1 Sloboda
23.03.2013 14:30 Bresje Superior 3 : 1 Omladinac
23.03.2013 14:30 Bare 1 : 2 Junkovac
23.03.2013 14:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Šatornja
23.03.2013 15:00 Sindjelić 1 : 2 Mačva 2005
23.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (V) 0 : 2 Antimon
23.03.2013 15:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Mladost (P)
23.03.2013 14:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Sovljak
23.03.2013 14:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 0 Mladost
23.03.2013 15:00 Zlatibor voda 5 : 3 Jasen
23.03.2013 15:00 Borac 5 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
23.03.2013 15:00 Rasovača 3 : 2 Bukovik
23.03.2013 15:00 Polet 3 : 2 Jastrebac
23.03.2013 15:00 Moravica 3 : 0 Morava
23.03.2013 14:00 As 0 : 5 Alakince
23.03.2013 14:00 Vranjska Banja 2 : 1 Ternoci
23.03.2013 14:00 Čelik 1 : 4 Mladost (B)
23.03.2013 15:00 Vladimir Durković 2 : 0 Gnjilan
23.03.2013 15:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Spartak
23.03.2013 15:00 Trbunje 8 : 1 Polet
23.03.2013 15:00 Aluminjum 0 : 4 Brzi Brod
23.03.2013 15:00 OFK Niš 2 : 1 Rudar
23.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 0 Gradac
23.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 3 Umac
23.03.2013 15:00 Poreč 1 : 0 Krivelj
23.03.2013 15:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Brestovac
23.03.2013 15:00 Rtanj 2 : 1 Osnić
23.03.2013 15:00 Midžor 0 : 1 Rudar
23.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Bučje
23.03.2013 14:30 FUD 1 : 0 Gradina
23.03.2013 15:30 Krivaja 2 : 0 Preporod
23.03.2013 15:30 Bajša 2 : 1 Čantavir
23.03.2013 15:30 Obilić 0 : 9 Tisa
23.03.2013 15:30 Jadran 3 : 1 Vinogradar
23.03.2013 15:30 Čoka 2 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
23.03.2013 15:30 Potisje 0 : 1 Proleter
23.03.2013 15:00 Krajina 0 : 0 Radnički (Z)
23.03.2013 15:00 Naftagas 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
23.03.2013 15:00 Borac 1 : 1 Zadrugar
23.03.2013 15:00 Mladost (K) 0 : 0 Sloga
23.03.2013 15:00 OFK Mladost 2 : 0 Polet
23.03.2013 14:30 Metalac AV 2 : 0 Tvrdjava
23.03.2013 14:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Sloven
23.03.2013 10:00 Milutinac 2 : 4 Borac (O)
23.03.2013 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 1 13. Maj
23.03.2013 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 1 Prva Iskra
23.03.2013 15:30 Mlada krila 5 : 0 Tavnik
23.03.2013 15:30 Magnohrom 1 : 1 Napredak
23.03.2013 Trgovački 7 : 2 Budućnost (V)
23.03.2013 OFK Homolje 1 : 1 Omladinac (B)
23.03.2013 14:30 Maskar 3 : 1 Mladost
23.03.2013 14:30 Plaskovac 5 : 2 B 2000
23.03.2013 14:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Kopljari
23.03.2013 15:00 Crnča 1 : 0 Gučevo
23.03.2013 15:00 Milicionar 3 : 1 Budućnost
23.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Lemind 1953
23.03.2013 15:30 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 2 Subotica
23.03.2013 15:00 ŽAK 1 : 2 Rastina 1918
23.03.2013 14:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Sremac
23.03.2013 14:30 Mladost 1 : 4 OFK Futog
23.03.2013 14:30 Fruškogorski partizan 0 : 2 Vinogradar
23.03.2013 11:00 Barajevo 1 : 2 Krtinska
23.03.2013 16:00 OFK Burovo 2 : 4 Mladost (Č)
23.03.2013 16:00 Popović 2 : 1 Radnički PDM
23.03.2013 15:00 Srbovo 1 : 2 Kovilovo
23.03.2013 13:30 Goblen 1 : 1 Bratstvo
23.03.2013 Omladinac (M) 3 : 0 Bratstvo
23.03.2013 OFK Rogača 2 : 3 Nemenikuće
23.03.2013 Mladost 5 : 1 Sloga 2012
23.03.2013 Đurinci 1 : 3 Drlupa
23.03.2013 Rudar 2012 0 : 3 Ropočevo
23.03.2013 Vis 1 : 1 Mladost
23.03.2013 OFK Slatina 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
23.03.2013 Sibnica 2 : 0 Denim
23.03.2013 13:00 Lemind Lavice 0 : 4 LASK Crvena zvezda
23.03.2013 14:30 Požarevac 0 : 0 Mašinac PZP
23.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Nives
23.03.2013 13:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 Novi Bečej
23.03.2013 13:30 Šabac 0 : 3 Napredak
23.03.2013 12:00 Pančevo 1 : 1 Metalmania
23.03.2013 15:00 Rubin 0 : 12 Kalemegdan
23.03.2013 15:00 Ravangrad 4 : 0 Kikinda
23.03.2013 Radnički 0 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
23.03.2013 Radan 0 : 3 Sinđelić
23.03.2013 Borac 0 : 3 Radnički (P)
23.03.2013 Žitoradja 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 Vlasina 2 : 0 Bor
23.03.2013 Car Konstantin 3 : 3 Moravac Orion
23.03.2013 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 0 Vrežina 2009
23.03.2013 Jadran 1 : 3 Arsenal
23.03.2013 11:00 Metalac (K) 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
23.03.2013 11:00 Bane 3 : 1 Goč
23.03.2013 Novi Pazar 5 : 1 Sloga
23.03.2013 11:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Mladost
23.03.2013 14:30 Javor 0 : 1 Metalac (GM)
23.03.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 FAP
23.03.2013 14:30 Pobeda 4 : 0 Mladi borac
23.03.2013 11:30 Šumadija 1 : 4 Radnik
23.03.2013 14:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 14:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Polet
23.03.2013 Železničar 0 : 3 Šumadija
23.03.2013 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Napredak
23.03.2013 11:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 Inđija
23.03.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Novi Sad
23.03.2013 12:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 0 Dinamo
23.03.2013 13:30 Krivaja 3 : 0 Preporod
23.03.2013 13:30 Bajša 3 : 0 Čantavir
23.03.2013 13:30 Jadran 0 : 0 Vinogradar
23.03.2013 13:30 Potisje 1 : 1 Proleter
23.03.2013 11:00 Smederevo 4 : 1 Seljak
23.03.2013 AF Duljaj 1 : 3 Rudar
23.03.2013 11:00 Sušica 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
23.03.2013 13:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Sevojno
23.03.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
23.03.2013 10:00 Budućnost 5 : 2 FAP
23.03.2013 12:00 Loznica 0 : 1 Savacijum
23.03.2013 12:00 Radnicki Stobex 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 12:00 Mačva 5 : 1 Rađevac
23.03.2013 12:00 Krušik 0 : 1 Radnički
23.03.2013 Župa 0 : 1 Smederevo
23.03.2013 09:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 4 Inđija
23.03.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Novi Sad
23.03.2013 10:00 Bečej 1918 3 : 0 Dinamo
23.03.2013 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Osipaonica
23.03.2013 Sloboda 2 : 1 Sloga
23.03.2013 Proleter 0 : 0 Borac
23.03.2013 Slavija 0 : 8 Mladi radnik
23.03.2013 Podunavac 3 : 0 Skobalj
23.03.2013 12:30 Pobeda 6 : 0 Mladi borac
23.03.2013 09:30 Šumadija 4 : 0 Radnik
23.03.2013 12:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 12:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Polet
23.03.2013 Badnjevac 3 : 0 Železničar
23.03.2013 Rudar 1 : 0 AF Duljaj
23.03.2013 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Sloga
23.03.2013 MIP Presing 2 : 0 Homoljac
23.03.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 1 Kraguj
23.03.2013 09:00 Azbest 3 : 1 Slavija
23.03.2013 09:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Sušica
23.03.2013 09:00 Sloga (B) 4 : 3 Šumadija 1903 II
23.03.2013 09:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 7 Arsenal
23.03.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (R) 0 : 3 Apolon 4
23.03.2013 10:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 10:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Savacijum
23.03.2013 10:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Rađevac
23.03.2013 10:00 Krušik 2 : 0 Radnički
23.03.2013 10:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Radnicki 1923 I
23.03.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 II 2 : 2 Apolon 4 I
23.03.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1903 8 : 0 Karađorđe (T)

Košarka

23.03.2013 20:00 Radnički 80 : 75 Crvena zvezda Telekom
23.03.2013 20:00 Budućnost VOLI 79 : 75 Union Olimpija
23.03.2013 20:00 Široki WWin 75 : 77 Cedevita
23.03.2013 18:00 Cibona 78 : 87 Igokea
23.03.2013 20:00 Krka 68 : 80 MZT Skopje
23.03.2013 20:00 Partizan mts 83 : 69 Szolnoki Olaj
23.03.2013 18:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 99 : 77 Sloga
23.03.2013 19:00 BKK Radnički 64 : 74 Sloboda
23.03.2013 17:00 Jagodina 79 : 87 Metalac
23.03.2013 17:00 Smederevo 1953 91 : 96 OKK Beograd
23.03.2013 19:00 Konstantin 59 : 65 FMP
23.03.2013 18:00 Vršac 82 : 66 Tamiš
23.03.2013 17:00 Mega Vizura 76 : 77 Vojvodina Srbijagas
23.03.2013 19:30 Spartak 87 : 66 Plana
23.03.2013 18:30 Železničar 95 : 78 Partizan Mts MT
23.03.2013 17:00 Meridiana 83 : 88 Beovuk 72
23.03.2013 18:00 Crnokosa 75 : 47 Mladost (Č)
23.03.2013 20:00 Napredak Rubin 79 : 68 Radnički
23.03.2013 17:30 Mladost (Z) 102 : 96 Napredak (A)
23.03.2013 Svilajnac Kompo 20 : 0 Mašinac
23.03.2013 Temnić 102 : 81 Sloga
23.03.2013 Ub 93 : 79 Zlatibor
23.03.2013 Zlatar 74 : 80 Priboj
23.03.2013 Šabac 122 : 48 Radnički Student
23.03.2013 Polet 99 : 73 Novi Pazar
23.03.2013 Železničar 98 : 70 Prva Petoletka
23.03.2013 Jablanica 104 : 97 Prokuplje
23.03.2013 Kuršumlija 55 : 81 Niš
23.03.2013 Zdravlje 09 100 : 82 Knjaževac
23.03.2013 Pirot 102 : 80 Zdravlje Leskovac
23.03.2013 Bor RTB 83 : 66 Dimitrovgrad
23.03.2013 Mladost 89 : 93 Jug
23.03.2013 Rtanj 95 : 64 OKK Junior
23.03.2013 Mladost Teletehnika 87 : 107 Vojvodina
23.03.2013 Odžaci 98 : 83 Srem
23.03.2013 Nova Pazova 76 : 85 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 Sveti Đorđe 60 : 70 Stara Pazova
23.03.2013 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT 79 : 91 Akademik
23.03.2013 Topola 20 : 0 Veternik
23.03.2013 Vrbas 74 : 72 Dunav
23.03.2013 Bane 71 : 75 Ušće
23.03.2013 Mladost 107 : 83 Šumarice
23.03.2013 Mokra Gora 53 : 78 Trepča
23.03.2013 Stari Ras 0 : 20 Sloga (PM)
23.03.2013 Paraćin 98 : 73 Starinski
23.03.2013 Župa 71 : 95 Korićani
23.03.2013 Sloga (D) 97 : 92 Požarevac
23.03.2013 Užice 65 : 72 Student BB
23.03.2013 Vladimirci 91 : 59 Železničar
23.03.2013 Loznica 66 : 73 Klik
23.03.2013 Mionica 79 : 63 Čačak 94
23.03.2013 Ivanjica 76 : 75 Mileševac
23.03.2013 17:00 Vlasotince 72 : 81 Naisus
23.03.2013 12:30 Nibak 96 : 57 Hajduk Veljko
plasman od 5. do 8. mesta
23.03.2013 Vojvodina 69 : 78 Radivoj Korać 0:2
23.03.2013 Crvena Zvezda 73 : 95 Partizan 0:2
23.03.2013 Šabac 68 : 57 Vršac 1:1
23.03.2013 Radnički 53 : 58 Jagodina 2001 0:2
23.03.2013 20:30 Palanka 2012 128 : 80 Gimnazijalac Partizan

Odbojka

23.03.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar Junior 3 : 0 Smederevo
23.03.2013 20:00 Sloven 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 18:00 Topličanin 1 : 3 Jagodina
23.03.2013 19:00 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
23.03.2013 16:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 2 Obilić
23.03.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
23.03.2013 16:00 Brezovica 3 : 0 Ribnica 2
23.03.2013 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
23.03.2013 16:00 Užice 3 : 1 Lučani
23.03.2013 18:00 Knjaževac 1 : 3 Toplički Vitezovi
23.03.2013 14:00 Radan 3 : 1 Milenijum
23.03.2013 12:00 Pirot 3 : 1 Mladost
23.03.2013 Sterija 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 Šumadija 0 : 3 Radnički 2
23.03.2013 Rudar 3 : 1 Zaslon
23.03.2013 Vojvodina 2 3 : 2 FOK
23.03.2013 Srem Iton 1 : 3 Inđija
23.03.2013 Mladost Ekspans 1 : 3 Futog
23.03.2013 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
23.03.2013 18:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Poštar
23.03.2013 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 0 Lazarevac
23.03.2013 14:00 Ivanjica 3 : 1 Sloboda S
23.03.2013 17:00 Tutin Stil Jasen 3 : 2 Trstenik
23.03.2013 Sjenica 0 : 3 Tara
23.03.2013 Lučani 1 : 3 Zlatar
23.03.2013 Stars 1 : 3 Sloga
23.03.2013 VGSK 1 : 3 Mali Zvornik
23.03.2013 Imlek 3 : 0 Ribnica
23.03.2013 Iton Srem Tempo 0 : 3 Vršac
23.03.2013 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Dunav
23.03.2013 Vrbas 0 : 3 Mladost
23.03.2013 NS Volej tim 3 : 0 Omladinac
23.03.2013 Student 3 : 0 Bor
23.03.2013 Topličanin 1 : 3 Milenijum
23.03.2013 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Paraćin
23.03.2013 Pirot 0 : 3 Vranje

Rukomet

23.03.2013 18:30 Partizan 38 : 27 Napredak
23.03.2013 16:30 Železničar 1949 36 : 29 PKB
23.03.2013 19:30 Kolubara 20 : 20 Metaloplastika
23.03.2013 18:00 Crvenka Jafa 23 : 17 Rudar
23.03.2013 19:00 Zaječar 32 : 29 Crvena Zvezda
23.03.2013 19:30 Vojvodina 28 : 19 Vrbas Carnex
23.03.2013 19:00 Metalac Asko Vidak 26 : 21 Železničar
23.03.2013 20:00 Sombor 22 : 22 Crvena Zvezda
23.03.2013 18:00 Mladost 24 : 16 Proleter
23.03.2013 19:00 Lavovi BP 42 : 28 ŽSK
23.03.2013 19:30 Dinamo 29 : 29 Spartak Vojput
23.03.2013 Dubočica 54 31 : 21 Topličanin
23.03.2013 Radnički 1951 36 : 27 Vlasotince
23.03.2013 Žitorađa 33 : 26 Jagodina
23.03.2013 Planinka 29 : 21 ORK Bor
23.03.2013 BSK Heba 28 : 25 Đerdap
23.03.2013 19:00 Morava 32 : 18 Radnički
23.03.2013 19:00 Mokra Gora 39 : 18 Bane
23.03.2013 18:00 Priboj 24 : 22 Novi Pazar
23.03.2013 12:00 Radan 34 : 24 Mladost
23.03.2013 16:00 Progres 30 : 34 Niška Banja
23.03.2013 19:00 Bela Palanka 32 : 25 Hisar
23.03.2013 18:00 Dubočica 54 2 26 : 25 Aleksinac
23.03.2013 Pirot 25 : 30 Vranje 1957
23.03.2013 Železničar 2 32 : 32 Morava
23.03.2013 Bor 2 38 : 34 Majdanpek
23.03.2013 Zaječar 2 25 : 26 Knjaževac
23.03.2013 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 34 : 24 Rtanj
23.03.2013 Brestovac 32 : 31 Paraćin
23.03.2013 Železničar 27 : 24 Jedinstvo
23.03.2013 Metalac 26 : 24 Čukarički
23.03.2013 Kolubara 2 26 : 24 Kosmaj
23.03.2013 Sloga 32 : 21 Ub
23.03.2013 Udarnik 36 : 32 Rudar 2
23.03.2013 17:30 Zaječar 2 24 : 30 Pirot
23.03.2013 14:30 Crveni krst 32 : 24 RTB Bor
23.03.2013 Proleter Superprotein 33 : 40 Vojvodina
23.03.2013 Temerin 30 : 20 Pančevo
23.03.2013 Jabuka 95 23 : 26 Dolovo
23.03.2013 Kikinda 39 : 19 Srem
23.03.2013 Halas Jožef 25 : 24 Radnički
23.03.2013 Spartak 32 : 17 Mladost

Vaterpolo

23.03.2013 Radnički 8 : 8 BVK Crvena zvezda
23.03.2013 Dunav 9 : 7 ŽAK
23.03.2013 Partizan 11 : 3 Vojvodina
23.03.2013 Beograd 5 : 8 Singidunum
23.03.2013 Nais 21 : 9 Proleter
23.03.2013 Partizan 2 12 : 9 TENT
23.03.2013 Spartak Prozivka 12 : 7 Zemun
23.03.2013 Šabac 8 : 8 Bečejac

Futsal

23.03.2013 Metalac Kolorado 4 : 4 Partenon
23.03.2013 Novi Pazar 8 : 2 Župski Rubin
23.03.2013 Bajina Bašta 7 : 8 Fontana
23.03.2013 Mašinac 2 : 4 Ekonomac 2
23.03.2013 Krčagovo 2 : 1 Užice
23.03.2013 Kraljevićevo 1 : 7 Kikinda
23.03.2013 Tvrdjava 4 : 1 Hajduk

Ragbi 13

23.03.2013 Novi Beograd 22 : 28 Niš
23.03.2013 Crvena Zvezda 36 : 20 Radnički