10.03
13:00
Vranjska Banja
Alakince
0
3
|
10.03.2013 13:00 | Vranjska Banja | 0 : 3 | Alakince |
10.03
13:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
10.03.2013 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
10.03
14:00
Metalac (GM)
Borac
1
0
|
10.03.2013 14:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Borac |
10.03
17:00
Cibona
Union Olimpija
74
62
|
10.03.2013 17:00 | Cibona | 74 : 62 | Union Olimpija | |||||
10.03
17:00
Partizan mts
Igokea
73
64
|
10.03.2013 17:00 | Partizan mts | 73 : 64 | Igokea | |||||
10.03
19:00
Szolnoki Olaj
MZT Skopje
81
72
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 81 : 72 | MZT Skopje |
10.03
12:30
Mega Vizura
FMP
81
74
|
10.03.2013 12:30 | Mega Vizura | 81 : 74 | FMP |
10.03
18:00
Partizan
Šabac
92
47
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 92 : 47 | Šabac | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
20:30
Radivoj Korać
Radnički
75
37
|
10.03.2013 20:30 | Radivoj Korać | 75 : 37 | Radnički | 1:0 |
10.03
15:00
Bor
Topličanin
20
0
|
10.03.2013 15:00 | Bor | 20 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
10.03
14:30
Kraljevo
Actavis academy
51
41
|
10.03.2013 14:30 | Kraljevo | 51 : 41 | Actavis academy |
10.03
18:00
Đerdap
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
18:00
Radnički
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
3
1
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||
10.03
19:00
Ribnica
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:1 |
10.03
19:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Sloven
3
0
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Sloven |
10.03
14:00
Radan
Timok
3
1
|
10.03.2013 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Timok |
10.03
Loznica
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.03.2013 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.03
VA 014
Radnički 2
2
3
|
10.03.2013 | VA 014 | 2 : 3 | Radnički 2 |
10.03
Vrbas
Vojvodina 2
2
3
|
10.03.2013 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
10.03
Bavanište
Proleter
2
3
|
10.03.2013 | Bavanište | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
10.03
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Crnokosa Artos
3
0
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa Artos |
10.03
17:00
Zlatibor
Ivanjica
3
0
|
10.03.2013 17:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica | |||||
10.03
17:00
Tajm
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
10.03.2013 17:00 | Tajm | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
10.03
Lučani
Tara
1
3
|
10.03.2013 | Lučani | 1 : 3 | Tara | |||||
10.03
Arilje
Sjenica
3
0
|
10.03.2013 | Arilje | 3 : 0 | Sjenica |
10.03
Spas
VGSK
3
0
|
10.03.2013 | Spas | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
10.03
Spartak
Ribnica
3
0
|
10.03.2013 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
10.03
Smederevo
Šumadija
2
3
|
10.03.2013 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
10.03
Valjevo
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
10.03.2013 | Valjevo | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
10.03
KI 0230
Mladost
0
3
|
10.03.2013 | KI 0230 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
10.03
Ruma
Omladinac
3
0
|
10.03.2013 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
10.03
18:00
Zaječar
Metaloplastika
34
22
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Zaječar | 34 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
10.03
18:00
Nova Pazova
Proleter
30
27
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 30 : 27 | Proleter |
10.03
20:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Smederevo
22
21
|
10.03.2013 20:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 22 : 21 | Smederevo | |||||
10.03
18:00
Novi Beograd
Radnički
38
31
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 38 : 31 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
18:30
Obilić
BASK Soko
27
33
|
10.03.2013 18:30 | Obilić | 27 : 33 | BASK Soko |
10.03
19:00
15 oktobar
Bane
31
25
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 31 : 25 | Bane |
10.03
15:30
Zaječar 2
Crveni krst
29
32
|
10.03.2013 15:30 | Zaječar 2 | 29 : 32 | Crveni krst | |||||
10.03
18:00
Sloga
Pirot
26
24
|
10.03.2013 18:00 | Sloga | 26 : 24 | Pirot | |||||
10.03
16:00
Topličanin
RTB Bor
28
33
|
10.03.2013 16:00 | Topličanin | 28 : 33 | RTB Bor | |||||
10.03
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Knjaževac
22
21
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 22 : 21 | Knjaževac | |||||
10.03
16:00
Kučevo
Đerdap
36
14
|
10.03.2013 16:00 | Kučevo | 36 : 14 | Đerdap |
10.03
20:30
Tango
Pirot
5
1
|
10.03.2013 20:30 | Tango | 5 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
10.03
18:30
Kopernikus
Marbo Intermezzo
1
2
|
10.03.2013 18:30 | Kopernikus | 1 : 2 | Marbo Intermezzo |
10.03
19:00
Kraljevićevo
Leteći Holandjanin
3
1
|
10.03.2013 19:00 | Kraljevićevo | 3 : 1 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
10.03
Hajduk
KMF Deus futsal
1
2
|
10.03.2013 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | KMF Deus futsal |
10.03
RB-Radio 014
92
3
0
|
10.03.2013 | RB-Radio 014 | 3 : 0 | 92 | |||||
10.03
Kragujevac 2011
Krčagovo 2
2
2
|
10.03.2013 | Kragujevac 2011 | 2 : 2 | Krčagovo 2 |
10.03
Šampion
Bačka
7
2
|
10.03.2013 | Šampion | 7 : 2 | Bačka |