24.02
21:00
Zadar
Budućnost VOLI
60
72
|
24.02.2013 21:00 | Zadar | 60 : 72 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
24.02
19:00
Krka
Crvena zvezda Telekom
52
57
|
24.02.2013 19:00 | Krka | 52 : 57 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
24.02
17:30
Mega Vizura
Metalac
95
79
|
24.02.2013 17:30 | Mega Vizura | 95 : 79 | Metalac |
24.02
15:00
Kraljevo
Topličanin
20
0
|
24.02.2013 15:00 | Kraljevo | 20 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
24.02
14:00
Palanka 2012
Bor
104
50
|
24.02.2013 14:00 | Palanka 2012 | 104 : 50 | Bor | |||||
24.02
20:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Actavis academy
20
0
|
24.02.2013 20:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 20 : 0 | Actavis academy |
24.02
17:00
Pirot
Timok
0
3
|
24.02.2013 17:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Timok |
24.02
VA 014
Sterija
1
3
|
24.02.2013 | VA 014 | 1 : 3 | Sterija |
24.02
Vrbas
FOK
3
2
|
24.02.2013 | Vrbas | 3 : 2 | FOK |
24.02
17:00
Zlatibor
Sloboda S
1
3
|
24.02.2013 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 3 | Sloboda S | |||||
24.02
17:00
Tajm
Ivanjica
1
3
|
24.02.2013 17:00 | Tajm | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica |
24.02
Spas
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
24.02.2013 | Spas | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
24.02
Spartak
Imlek
3
2
|
24.02.2013 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Imlek | |||||
24.02
Smederevo
VGSK
3
2
|
24.02.2013 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
24.02
Valjevo
Ribnica
3
0
|
24.02.2013 | Valjevo | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
24.02
KI 0230
Iton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
24.02.2013 | KI 0230 | 0 : 3 | Iton Srem Tempo | |||||
24.02
Ruma
Dunav
3
1
|
24.02.2013 | Ruma | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
24.02
Omladinac
Mladost
0
3
|
24.02.2013 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
24.02
20:15
Vojvodina
Jugović Unimet
28
25
|
24.02.2013 20:15 | Vojvodina | 28 : 25 | Jugović Unimet |
24.02
18:00
Nova Pazova
Železničar
25
24
|
24.02.2013 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 25 : 24 | Železničar |
24.02
Đerdap
Jagodina
31
29
|
24.02.2013 | Đerdap | 31 : 29 | Jagodina |
24.02
19:30
Primus Car Dušan
Morava
24
33
|
24.02.2013 19:30 | Primus Car Dušan | 24 : 33 | Morava | |||||
24.02
18:30
Novi Beograd
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
33
33
|
24.02.2013 18:30 | Novi Beograd | 33 : 33 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
24.02
14:30
BASK Soko
Požarevac
29
20
|
24.02.2013 14:30 | BASK Soko | 29 : 20 | Požarevac |
24.02
19:00
Trepča
Bane
32
23
|
24.02.2013 19:00 | Trepča | 32 : 23 | Bane | |||||
24.02
18:00
Župa 54
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
30
25
|
24.02.2013 18:00 | Župa 54 | 30 : 25 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
24.02
20:00
Topličanin
Crveni krst
24
26
|
24.02.2013 20:00 | Topličanin | 24 : 26 | Crveni krst | |||||
24.02
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Pirot
21
27
|
24.02.2013 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 21 : 27 | Pirot |
24.02
Krčagovo
Metalac Kolorado
3
1
|
24.02.2013 | Krčagovo | 3 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
24.02
Užice
Župski Rubin
8
8
|
24.02.2013 | Užice | 8 : 8 | Župski Rubin | |||||
24.02
Ekonomac 2
Fontana
2
1
|
24.02.2013 | Ekonomac 2 | 2 : 1 | Fontana |
24.02
Tvrdjava
Kraljevićevo
7
1
|
24.02.2013 | Tvrdjava | 7 : 1 | Kraljevićevo | |||||
24.02
Hajduk
Forum
2
6
|
24.02.2013 | Hajduk | 2 : 6 | Forum |
24.02
Šampion
Nova Pazova
3
12
|
24.02.2013 | Šampion | 3 : 12 | Nova Pazova | |||||
24.02
Bačka
KMF Viking
3
5
|
24.02.2013 | Bačka | 3 : 5 | KMF Viking |