XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 123 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Februar 2013

Košarka

23.02.2013 16:00 Cibona 81 : 73 Split
23.02.2013 20:00 Partizan mts 71 : 73 Union Olimpija
23.02.2013 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 64 : 59 Cedevita
23.02.2013 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 78 : 52 Jagodina
23.02.2013 17:00 Smederevo 1953 66 : 70 BKK Radnički
23.02.2013 20:00 Konstantin 91 : 77 Sloga
23.02.2013 18:00 Vršac 79 : 73 Sloboda
23.02.2013 19:30 Vojvodina Srbijagas 86 : 79 OKK Beograd
23.02.2013 18:00 Crnokosa 86 : 78 Železničar
23.02.2013 20:00 Napredak Rubin 86 : 79 Plana
23.02.2013 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 68 : 80 Partizan Mts MT
23.02.2013 16:30 Mladost (Z) 98 : 86 Beovuk 72
23.02.2013 19:00 Napredak (A) 79 : 64 Mladost (Č)
23.02.2013 Radnički Student 70 : 81 Svilajnac Kompo
23.02.2013 Priboj 107 : 83 Novi Pazar
23.02.2013 Zlatibor 93 : 68 Prva Petoletka
23.02.2013 Sloga 85 : 88 Železničar
23.02.2013 Mašinac 0 : 20 Polet
23.02.2013 Temnić 75 : 99 Šabac
23.02.2013 Ub 84 : 57 Zlatar
23.02.2013 Jablanica 64 : 80 Zdravlje 09
23.02.2013 Pirot 107 : 54 Kuršumlija
23.02.2013 Bor RTB 91 : 89 Prokuplje
23.02.2013 Mladost 83 : 100 Niš
23.02.2013 Rtanj 88 : 75 Knjaževac
23.02.2013 OKK Junior 94 : 77 Zdravlje Leskovac
23.02.2013 Jug 78 : 85 Dimitrovgrad
23.02.2013 Nova Pazova 70 : 86 Vojvodina
23.02.2013 Sveti Đorđe 99 : 86 Odžaci
23.02.2013 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT 63 : 87 Mladost Teletehnika
23.02.2013 Topola 87 : 59 Srem
23.02.2013 Dunav 78 : 66 Stara Pazova
23.02.2013 Veternik 0 : 20 Akademik
23.02.2013 Bane 78 : 66 Mokra Gora
23.02.2013 Stari Ras 0 : 20 Mladost
23.02.2013 Paraćin 84 : 65 Ušće
23.02.2013 Župa 77 : 76 Šumarice
23.02.2013 Sloga (D) 91 : 74 Trepča
23.02.2013 Požarevac 114 : 104 Sloga (PM)
23.02.2013 Korićani 82 : 65 Starinski
23.02.2013 Loznica 94 : 86 Vladimirci
23.02.2013 Mionica 83 : 81 Student BB
23.02.2013 Ivanjica 77 : 54 Železničar
23.02.2013 Mileševac 83 : 71 Play off
23.02.2013 Čačak 94 67 : 77 Klik
23.02.2013 Radnik 94 : 73 Vlasotince
23.02.2013 Jastrebac 73 : 52 Negotin
23.02.2013 Radan 79 : 108 Naisus
23.02.2013 Zone Boys 69 : 89 Hajduk Veljko
23.02.2013 Mladost Vesna 59 : 65 Sokobanja
23.02.2013 Subrina Ilirija 0 : 20 Vojvodina
23.02.2013 Voždovac 0 : 20 Radivoj Korać
23.02.2013 19:00 Čelik 63 : 66 Mladi Krajišnik

Odbojka

23.02.2013 16:00 Brezovica 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
23.02.2013 16:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Antena
23.02.2013 16:00 Užice 0 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
23.02.2013 17:00 Lučani 3 : 1 Priboj
23.02.2013 19:00 FAP Livnica 2 : 3 Ribnica 2
23.02.2013 16:30 Radan 2 : 3 Desetka
23.02.2013 14:00 Niš 3 : 0 Knjaževac
23.02.2013 19:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Toplički Vitezovi
23.02.2013 18:00 Ozren 1 : 3 Milenijum
23.02.2013 Šumadija 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.02.2013 Rudar 3 : 2 Loznica
23.02.2013 VGSK 3 : 0 Obrenovac
23.02.2013 Zaslon 0 : 3 Radnički 2
23.02.2013 Mladost Ekspans 2 : 3 Srem Iton
23.02.2013 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Inđija
23.02.2013 Futog 1 : 3 Proleter
23.02.2013 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Varadin
23.02.2013 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 NIS Spartak
23.02.2013 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Obilić
23.02.2013 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 0 MD Zrenjanin
23.02.2013 19:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Radnički (B)
23.02.2013 12:00 Borac 3 : 2 Tutin Stil Jasen
23.02.2013 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
23.02.2013 Mladi Radnik 3 : 1 Šumadija
23.02.2013 Vrbas 3 : 0 Vršac
23.02.2013 NS Volej tim 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
23.02.2013 Topličanin 0 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
23.02.2013 Leskovac 98 0 : 3 Student
23.02.2013 Pirot 1 : 3 Jagodina
23.02.2013 Vranje 3 : 2 Bor
23.02.2013 Paraćin 0 : 3 Milenijum

Rukomet

23.02.2013 18:00 Crvenka Jafa 28 : 31 Napredak
23.02.2013 18:00 Zaječar 31 : 29 PKB
23.02.2013 18:00 Vrbas Carnex 24 : 22 Metaloplastika
23.02.2013 18:30 Metalac Asko Vidak 23 : 22 Mladost
23.02.2013 20:30 Dinamo 34 : 30 Crvena Zvezda
23.02.2013 18:00 Titel Džon Dir 36 : 34 ŽSK
23.02.2013 Dubočica 54 30 : 19 Žitorađa
23.02.2013 Planinka 38 : 26 Topličanin
23.02.2013 BSK Heba 37 : 27 Vlasotince
23.02.2013 ORK Bor 26 : 24 Jastrebac
23.02.2013 20:30 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 18 : 18 Sindjelić
23.02.2013 18:00 Loznica 25 : 26 Smederevo
23.02.2013 18:30 Obilić 46 : 26 Radnički
23.02.2013 19:00 Mokra Gora 27 : 15 15 oktobar
23.02.2013 18:00 Priboj 29 : 24 Radnički 2
23.02.2013 20:00 Šamot 65 34 : 27 Sloga
23.02.2013 19:00 Zlatar 30 : 31 Novi Pazar
23.02.2013 16:00 Mladost 18 : 28 RTB Bor
23.02.2013 19:00 Đerdap 13 : 16 Vranje
23.02.2013 Proleter Superprotein 38 : 13 Jabuka 95
23.02.2013 Kikinda 21 : 15 Temerin
23.02.2013 Halas Jožef 19 : 26 Vojvodina
23.02.2013 Spartak 27 : 18 Pančevo
23.02.2013 Mladost 14 : 30 Dolovo
23.02.2013 Radnički 24 : 32 Srem

Vaterpolo

23.02.2013 ŽAK 14 : 10 Singidunum
23.02.2013 BVK Crvena zvezda 15 : 5 Beograd
23.02.2013 Banjica 6 : 11 Partizan
23.02.2013 Radnički 28 : 4 Dunav
23.02.2013 Spartak Prozivka 16 : 4 Proleter
23.02.2013 Šabac 10 : 2 Partizan 2
23.02.2013 Bečejac 9 : 8 Nais
23.02.2013 Zemun 11 : 8 TENT

Futsal

23.02.2013 Bajina Bašta 8 : 7 Partenon
23.02.2013 Mašinac 5 : 5 Novi Pazar
23.02.2013 SAS 8 : 3 Leteći Holandjanin
23.02.2013 KMF Deus futsal 6 : 5 Kikinda
23.02.2013 Kepa 9 7 : 7 RKMF Arena
23.02.2013 Telep 7 : 4 Kruna