XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 24 Oktobar 2012

Fudbal

24.10.2012 14:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Maskar
24.10.2012 14:30 Jasenica 0 : 1 Plaskovac
24.10.2012 14:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 3 : 0 Proleter
24.10.2012 14:30 Radoje Domanović 5 : 4 Omladinac
24.10.2012 14:30 Žabare 2 : 0 Trešnjevica
24.10.2012 14:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Kopljari
24.10.2012 14:30 B 2000 2 : 4 BSK
24.10.2012 14:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda 0:1
24.10.2012 14:00 Spartak ZV 0 : 0 Metalac 1:0
24.10.2012 14:00 Javor 3 : 0 Smederevo 1:0
24.10.2012 14:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Rad 0:1
24.10.2012 14:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Vojvodina 0:1
24.10.2012 14:00 Inđija 2 : 3 OFK Beograd 0:1
24.10.2012 14:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Novi Sad 1:0
24.10.2012 15:30 Proleter (BK) 3 : 1 BAK
24.10.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Crvenka
24.10.2012 14:00 Župa 0 : 1 Savacijum
24.10.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 8 : 0 Crvenka
24.10.2012 16:00 Radnički 4 : 7 Proleter
24.10.2012 16:30 Vinča 5 : 1 Torlak
24.10.2012 16:30 BWC 4 : 2 Dunavac
24.10.2012 16:30 Krajišnik 4 : 1 Srem
24.10.2012 16:30 Tent 1994 4 : 3 MM 08
24.10.2012 16:30 Železnik 5 : 2 Belo Polje
24.10.2012 16:30 Crvenka 3 : 7 Strelac
24.10.2012 16:30 Stefan Brown 3 : 2 Sindjelić
24.10.2012 16:30 Banja 6 : 4 Peks
24.10.2012 16:30 Pola pola 5 : 3 Dunav
24.10.2012 16:30 Kovilovo 7 : 7 Bulbulderac
24.10.2012 16:30 BUSK 0 : 3 Lokomotiva
24.10.2012 16:30 Slavija 3 : 2 Veterani 78
24.10.2012 16:30 Lavirint Company 4 : 6 Rušanj

Košarka

24.10.2012 19:30 Spartak 63 : 71 Radnički
24.10.2012 19:30 Morava 71 : 66 Mladost (Č)
24.10.2012 19:00 Napredak (A) 94 : 78 Beovuk 72
24.10.2012 15:30 Mladost (Z) 94 : 92 Partizan Mts MT
24.10.2012 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 88 : 78 Plana
24.10.2012 18:00 Napredak Rubin 77 : 72 Železničar
24.10.2012 19:00 Crnokosa 84 : 97 Meridiana
24.10.2012 20:30 Voždovac 81 : 60 Vršac

Odbojka

24.10.2012 20:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Novi Pazar Junior

Rukomet

24.10.2012 17:30 Partizan 37 : 23 Vrbas Carnex
24.10.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 22 : 20 Crvena Zvezda
24.10.2012 19:00 Župa 54 28 : 10 Bane
24.10.2012 19:00 Novi Pazar 30 : 23 Zlatar
24.10.2012 17:00 Radnički 1949 22 : 40 Zaječar
24.10.2012 16:00 Radan 22 : 26 Niška Banja

Vaterpolo

24.10.2012 Radnički 9 : 8 Partizan
24.10.2012 Banjica 12 : 5 Beograd
24.10.2012 BVK Crvena zvezda 15 : 2 Singidunum
24.10.2012 ŽAK 10 : 9 Vojvodina