XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 357 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 April 2012

Fudbal

21.04.2012 17:00 Pinosava 2 : 0 Zuce
21.04.2012 17:00 Heroj 1925 1 : 0 Mladost JR
21.04.2012 17:00 Veliko selo 2 : 3 Mladost B
21.04.2012 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Heroj Polet
21.04.2012 10:00 Obilić 7 : 1 Dunavac
21.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
21.04.2012 18:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Sloboda Point
21.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
21.04.2012 16:00 BSK Borča 0 : 4 Jagodina
21.04.2012 16:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 Partizan
21.04.2012 16:00 Javor 1 : 0 Rad
21.04.2012 16:00 Spartak ZV 5 : 1 Vojvodina
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Srem
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Banat
21.04.2012 16:00 Novi Sad 2 : 2 Napredak
21.04.2012 16:00 Donji Srem 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
21.04.2012 16:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Inđija
21.04.2012 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 2 Proleter
21.04.2012 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
21.04.2012 16:00 Vujić Valjevo 1 : 0 Jasenica 1911
21.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Polet (Lj)
21.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 3 Sloga (P)
21.04.2012 16:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Timok
21.04.2012 16:30 Žitorađa 1 : 1 Car Konstantin
21.04.2012 16:30 Svrljig 0 : 0 Dinamo
21.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Balkanski
21.04.2012 16:30 Trgovački (J) 1 : 0 Borac (B)
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (T) 0 : 1 Dunav
21.04.2012 16:00 Cement 2 : 2 Palić
21.04.2012 16:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Radnički (Š)
21.04.2012 16:00 Bačka Topola 4 : 1 Vršac
21.04.2012 16:00 OFK Kikinda 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
21.04.2012 17:00 Voždovac 5 : 0 Srem (J)
21.04.2012 17:00 Dorćol 1 : 2 Hajduk
21.04.2012 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 0 BASK
21.04.2012 17:00 Zemun 4 : 3 PKB
21.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
21.04.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
21.04.2012 16:00 Gruža 2 : 1 Obilić
21.04.2012 16:00 Vrbovac 4 : 0 Železničar
21.04.2012 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 1 Morava
21.04.2012 16:00 Drina 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Zlatibor
21.04.2012 16:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Sevojno
21.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Omladinac
21.04.2012 16:30 Pusta Reka 0 : 1 SFK Moravac (P)
21.04.2012 16:30 Morava 2 : 2 BSK Bujanovac
21.04.2012 16:30 Ozren 0 : 0 Đerdap
21.04.2012 16:30 Morava (Ć) 3 : 1 Majdanpek
21.04.2012 16:30 Kablovi 2 : 0 Župa
21.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (BK)
21.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Sloboda
21.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 9 : 0 Vojvodina
21.04.2012 16:00 AFK Ada 1 : 5 Dinamo
21.04.2012 16:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Kozara
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (E) 1 : 1 Jugović
21.04.2012 16:00 Polet (S) 2 : 0 Bačka (BP)
21.04.2012 16:00 Stanišić 7 : 1 1. Maj
21.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (NB) 1 : 1 Radnički (SM)
21.04.2012 16:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Mladost (T)
21.04.2012 17:00 Lepušnica 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
21.04.2012 17:00 Palilulac 2 : 0 Železničar
21.04.2012 17:00 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Resnik
21.04.2012 17:00 Turbina 1 : 1 Borac (O)
21.04.2012 10:00 IMT 3 : 2 Posavac Tišma
21.04.2012 16:30 Grdica 2 : 2 Radnik
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloga L 2 : 4 Šumadinac
21.04.2012 Slatina 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
21.04.2012 Mladost 0 : 1 Vujan
21.04.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Borac
21.04.2012 Selevac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:00 Polet 1 : 0 Mladost
21.04.2012 16:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Sloga K
21.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
21.04.2012 17:00 Mačva 2005 0 : 3 Mladost (DD)
21.04.2012 16:00 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Banjani
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Sovljak
21.04.2012 15:00 Crnokosa 5 : 1 Zlatibor voda
21.04.2012 15:00 Jasen 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:00 Rasovača 5 : 0 Jastrebac
21.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 2 : 3 Toplica
21.04.2012 16:00 Orljane 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
21.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
21.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 0 : 1 Mladost
21.04.2012 16:30 Umac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
21.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo B.P 1 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
21.04.2012 16:30 Prčevac 0 : 5 Lužnica
21.04.2012 15:00 Levosoje 4 : 0 Pavlovac
21.04.2012 15:00 Čelik 0 : 0 Kondiva
21.04.2012 10:00 As 3 : 0 Bukuroca
21.04.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 5 Topličanin
21.04.2012 16:30 Jug Bogdan 1 : 1 Polet
21.04.2012 17:00 Vinorača 2 : 0 Napredak (Z)
21.04.2012 17:00 Levač 2 : 2 Mladost (K)
21.04.2012 16:00 Poreč 3 : 4 Zlot
21.04.2012 16:00 Krivelj 2 : 5 Brodoremont
21.04.2012 16:30 Blagotin 4 : 1 Dedina
21.04.2012 16:30 Bošnjane 6 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
21.04.2012 16:30 Midžor 3 : 2 Rtanj
21.04.2012 16:30 Sloga (M) 5 : 1 Omladinac
21.04.2012 16:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka 2 : 0 BSK
21.04.2012 16:00 Partizan (U) 1 : 1 Radnički (B)
21.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Vulturul
21.04.2012 16:00 BAK 1 : 3 Sloga (P)
21.04.2012 16:30 Preporod 0 : 1 Čantavir
21.04.2012 16:30 Subotica 0 : 5 Krivaja
21.04.2012 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 7 : 3 Sloboda
21.04.2012 16:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Tavankut
21.04.2012 16:00 Borac (Z) 1 : 0 Mladost (BD)
21.04.2012 16:00 Naftagas 2 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
21.04.2012 16:00 Begej 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
21.04.2012 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Kordun
21.04.2012 16:00 Crvenka 5 : 0 Borac
21.04.2012 16:00 Graničar (G) 2 : 2 Omladinac (B)
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 3 : 4 Kula
21.04.2012 Podrinje 3 : 2 Zeka Buljubaša
21.04.2012 Metalac 1 : 1 Slavija (NS)
21.04.2012 Vrbas 0 : 0 Bačka
21.04.2012 Šajkaš 0 : 4 Stari Grad
21.04.2012 17:00 IMR 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
21.04.2012 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Strelac
21.04.2012 17:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 Komgrap
21.04.2012 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Milutinac
21.04.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 3 Policajac
21.04.2012 16:30 Mlada krila 1 : 2 Čibukovac
21.04.2012 16:30 Magnohrom 2 : 4 ND 2011
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Botunje
21.04.2012 16:00 Dobrača 1 : 4 Korićani
21.04.2012 Parmenac 6 : 2 Premeća
21.04.2012 16:00 Lunjevica 0 : 2 Baćkovac Junajted
21.04.2012 16:30 Bjelica 0 : 8 Kotraža
21.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 5 : 1 Gradina
21.04.2012 16:00 Žitkovica 3 : 0 Pobeda
21.04.2012 17:00 Luk 3 : 0 Borac
21.04.2012 17:00 TE Gučevo 2 : 0 14. Oktobar
21.04.2012 OFK Jelen 0 : 0 Pričinović
21.04.2012 Mladost (PP) 0 : 0 Dobrava
21.04.2012 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 2 : 1 Polet
21.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Pepeljevac
21.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Čučuge
21.04.2012 16:00 Kalenić 2 : 1 Gunjevac
21.04.2012 16:30 Borac (O) 2 : 3 Savinac
21.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Koca
21.04.2012 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Borac
21.04.2012 16:00 Polet (R) 5 : 4 Polet (V)
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Mladost
21.04.2012 16:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 3 Sloga
21.04.2012 17:00 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Ursule
21.04.2012 15:30 Trajan 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
21.04.2012 16:00 Kupci 6 : 3 Parunovac
21.04.2012 16:00 Glogonj 2 : 3 Vojvodina
21.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo Stević 10 : 1 Proleter
21.04.2012 16:30 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
21.04.2012 16:00 Olimpija 2 : 1 Eđšeg
21.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 7 1.Oktobar
21.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:00 OFK Odžaci 2 : 4 Lipar
21.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 1 : 4 Partizan
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Proleter
21.04.2012 16:30 Tvrdjava 3 : 0 Bačka
21.04.2012 16:30 Krila Krajine 8 : 0 Kulpin
21.04.2012 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Studenski Grad
21.04.2012 17:00 Popović 4 : 2 Šepšin
21.04.2012 17:00 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 0 Palež
21.04.2012 17:00 Barajevo 0 : 1 Vranić
21.04.2012 17:00 Krtinska 5 : 1 Lisović
21.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (Č) 7 : 1 BSK
21.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja 4 : 3 Omladinac
21.04.2012 16:30 Stara Čaršija 1 : 1 Popovići
21.04.2012 16:00 Venčani 3 : 1 Kopljari
21.04.2012 16:00 OFK Žabare 2 : 1 Hajduk
21.04.2012 16:00 Krćevac 04 0 : 0 ZT Gorovič
21.04.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 3 Omladinac
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Radnik 5 : 3 Polet (G)
21.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Kotlenik (G)
21.04.2012 16:00 7 juli 4 : 0 Dobrnje
21.04.2012 16:00 Mlava 0 : 1 Busur
21.04.2012 16:00 Burovac 5 : 2 Laolac
21.04.2012 16:00 Soko 0 : 4 Budućnost
21.04.2012 16:00 B.S.K. 2 : 1 Radnik
21.04.2012 16:00 Melnica 2 : 2 Rade Milošević
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
21.04.2012 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Obilić
21.04.2012 16:00 Stig C 1 : 0 Kobilje
21.04.2012 16:00 Košava 2 : 0 BSK
21.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (Gradilšte) 4 : 2 Sloga
21.04.2012 16:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Polet
21.04.2012 16:00 Cerova 4 : 2 Bratstvo
21.04.2012 15:00 Metlić 5 : 1 Mladost (Свилеула)
21.04.2012 16:30 Bair 0 : 3 Napredak (BP)
21.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (M.M) 0 : 0 Stojan Lazarac
21.04.2012 16:30 POFK Letnjikovac 0 : 3 Maovi MH
21.04.2012 16:30 Cer 3 : 1 Torpedo
21.04.2012 16:30 Zadrugar Milkivit 4 : 1 Fortuna
21.04.2012 Rudar 0 : 3 Crvena Jabuka
21.04.2012 16:00 Goblen 4 : 1 Bratstvo (Z)
21.04.2012 16:00 Moravac (P) 2 : 2 Real
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (DL) 2 : 0 Bratstvo (B)
21.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 0 Brza
21.04.2012 16:00 Moravac (G) 2 : 1 Omladinac
21.04.2012 16:00 Nomanica 2 : 2 Turekovac
21.04.2012 17:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Rudar Stenjevac
21.04.2012 17:00 Kolonija 0 : 1 Lipar
21.04.2012 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Goša
21.04.2012 15:00 Stara Čaršija 3 : 2 Mladost
21.04.2012 15:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 1 Omasnica
21.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Ribnik
21.04.2012 16:00 Kostrež 2 : 1 Temnić
21.04.2012 16:00 Juhor 2 2 : 1 Parcane
21.04.2012 16:00 Barice 1 : 3 Graničar
21.04.2012 16:00 Krajina 7 : 0 Gaj
21.04.2012 Omladinac M 2 : 2 Sremac
21.04.2012 17:00 Pionir 3 : 0 Kapedunum
21.04.2012 14:00 Sveti Stefan 3 : 1 Zuce
21.04.2012 17:00 OFK Sokolovo 1 : 1 Petka
21.04.2012 17:00 Lazarevac 2 : 2 Strmovo
21.04.2012 14:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Šabac
21.04.2012 16:00 Rubin 3 : 3 BSK Borča
21.04.2012 17:00 Pančevo 2 : 3 Fruškogorac
21.04.2012 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Partizan
21.04.2012 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Borac
21.04.2012 13:00 Rad 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.04.2012 Napredak 4 : 2 Jagodina
21.04.2012 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Zemun
21.04.2012 Kabel 1 : 1 Srem
21.04.2012 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Radnički S
21.04.2012 14:00 Polet 8 : 0 Kordun
21.04.2012 14:00 Graničar (G) 1 : 4 Omladinac (B)
21.04.2012 14:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Kula
21.04.2012 16:00 Skobalj 2 : 6 Udarnik
21.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 5 : 0 Sloga
21.04.2012 Šumadija 1 : 2 Mladi borac
21.04.2012 Budućnost 1 : 3 Radnik
21.04.2012 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 Napredak 3 : 0 Cerovac
21.04.2012 16:00 Bresje-Superior 5 : 3 Glavaš
21.04.2012 Sloga (L) 4 : 2 Partizan
21.04.2012 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Sloboda PS
21.04.2012 Vojvodina 8 : 0 Loznica
21.04.2012 Jagodina 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.04.2012 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Rad
21.04.2012 Borac 0 : 4 OFK Beograd
21.04.2012 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Zemun
21.04.2012 12:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Radnički (NP)
21.04.2012 10:00 Olimpija 3 : 0 Bačka
21.04.2012 10:00 Palić 3 : 7 Radnički
21.04.2012 14:30 Preporod 2 : 1 Čantavir
21.04.2012 14:30 Subotica 3 : 2 Krivaja
21.04.2012 14:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 0 Sloboda
21.04.2012 14:30 Jadran 3 : 1 Tavankut
21.04.2012 OFK Beograd 0 : 4 Partizan
21.04.2012 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 0 Loznica
21.04.2012 13:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Savacijum
21.04.2012 Napredak 2 : 3 Rad
21.04.2012 Borac 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.04.2012 Crvena zvezda 8 : 0 Palilulac
21.04.2012 10:00 Inđija 5 : 0 Radnički (NP)
21.04.2012 11:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Obilić
21.04.2012 14:00 Radnički Gladiolus 1 : 8 Spartak Zlatibor voda
21.04.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Lunjevac
21.04.2012 14:00 Skobalj 0 : 10 Udarnik
21.04.2012 14:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Sloga
21.04.2012 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Vrbovac
21.04.2012 SASK 1 : 3 Mladi radnik
21.04.2012 10:00 Šumadija 4 : 0 Mladi borac
21.04.2012 Budućnost 0 : 8 Radnik
21.04.2012 14:00 Omladinac 0 : 6 Jedinstvo
21.04.2012 Napredak 6 : 0 Cerovac
21.04.2012 Bresje-Superior 3 : 3 Glavaš
21.04.2012 11:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Radnički (N)
21.04.2012 17:00 Potisje 2 : 5 Senta
21.04.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 0 : 0 Čoka
21.04.2012 09:30 Subotica 0 : 4 Bačka Topola
21.04.2012 14:00 Čantavir 1 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
21.04.2012 11:00 Presing 3 : 3 Proleter
21.04.2012 11:00 MIP-Presing 2 : 0 Smederevo
21.04.2012 11:00 Panter 1 : 5 Plana
21.04.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 7 : 1 Duljaj
21.04.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 0 Šumadija
21.04.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 II 4 : 6 Arsenal
21.04.2012 10:00 Seljak 0 : 3 Kostolac 2008
21.04.2012 10:00 Bumerang 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
21.04.2012 10:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Presing
21.04.2012 10:00 MIP-Presing 1 : 1 Smederevo
21.04.2012 10:00 Plana 2 : 3 Panter
21.04.2012 10:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Pinkum
21.04.2012 10:00 Trgovački 1 : 1 Obilić

Košarka

21.04.2012 19:00 Hemofarm Stada 68 : 76 Crvena Zvezda Diva
21.04.2012 18:00 Partizan mts 92 : 60 Mega Vizura
21.04.2012 Levski 86 : 76 Feni Industri
21.04.2012 Galil Gilboa 88 : 72 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Odbojka

21.04.2012 20:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Vranje
21.04.2012 14:00 Radan 3 : 1 Topličanin
21.04.2012 14:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi

Rukomet

21.04.2012 18:30 Železničar 1949 29 : 27 Kolubara
21.04.2012 20:00 Požarevac 25 : 21 Vojvodina
21.04.2012 19:00 Rudar 26 : 27 Partizan
21.04.2012 18:00 Crvenka 27 : 23 Crvena Zvezda
21.04.2012 19:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 27 : 21 Jugović Unimet
21.04.2012 19:00 Metaloplastika 36 : 23 Obilić
21.04.2012 19:00 Napredak 20 : 17 PKB
21.04.2012 19:00 Radnički 38 : 32 Dinamo
21.04.2012 19:00 Bane 20 : 24 Nova Pazova
21.04.2012 19:00 Spartak Vojput 30 : 20 Zlatar
21.04.2012 17:00 Železničar 31 : 32 Mokra Gora
21.04.2012 Radnički 2 19 : 23 Studentski grad
21.04.2012 Šamot 65 33 : 26 Bask
21.04.2012 Morava 35 : 29 Udarnik
21.04.2012 Sindjelić 30 : 27 Metalac
21.04.2012 Kolubara 2 17 : 43 Stari grad
21.04.2012 Primus Car Dušan 38 : 26 Majdanpek
21.04.2012 Sloga 30 : 31 Radnički
21.04.2012 Apatin 24 : 24 Sombor
21.04.2012 Radnički-Cement 29 : 28 Banatski Karlovac
21.04.2012 Metalac Asko Vidak 23 : 27 ŽSK
21.04.2012 Jabuka 40 : 35 Ruma
21.04.2012 Potisje Pleteks 29 : 29 Napredak
21.04.2012 Dalmatinac 24 : 31 Hercegovina
21.04.2012 Jedinstvo 26 : 25 Radnički
21.04.2012 Hajduk 29 : 29 Titel Džon Dir
21.04.2012 18:00 Dubočica 54 53 : 13 Knjaževac
21.04.2012 19:00 Planinka 37 : 27 Đerdap
21.04.2012 19:00 Bor 2 30 : 20 Vlasotince
21.04.2012 16:00 Trepča 33 : 33 Župa 54
21.04.2012 18:00 Lavovi 38 : 30 Vojvoda Stepa
21.04.2012 17:00 Obilić 32 : 22 Kljajićevo
21.04.2012 19:00 Radnički (Ć) 29 : 25 Pirot
21.04.2012 17:30 Atenica 32 : 28 Beli andjeo
21.04.2012 19:00 Arilje 2 35 : 27 Sjenica
21.04.2012 16:30 Goč Merkur 20 : 26 Metalac
21.04.2012 19:00 Mladost 34 : 12 Štrpce Tandems
21.04.2012 Dubočica 54 2 23 : 39 Vranje 1957
21.04.2012 Morava 31 : 19 Topličanin 2
21.04.2012 Morava Han 15 : 41 Planinka 2
21.04.2012 Mladost 19 : 27 Vlasotince 2
21.04.2012 20:00 Knjaz Miloš 31 : 33 Crvena Zvezda
21.04.2012 19:00 Železnicar 24 : 25 Naisa
21.04.2012 18:00 Kučevo 24 : 23 Halas Jožef
21.04.2012 18:00 Zemun 33 : 20 ORK Beograd
21.04.2012 20:00 Vojvodina 40 : 29 Radnički
21.04.2012 19:00 Radnički Resavac 32 : 16 Crveni krst
21.04.2012 18:00 Proleter Superprotein 32 : 29 Metalac
21.04.2012 17:30 Voždovac 1955 31 : 26 Knjaz Miloš 2
21.04.2012 20:00 Milenijum 29 : 22 Loznica grad
21.04.2012 20:00 Rtanj 23 : 23 Naisa 2
21.04.2012 19:00 Zaječar 2 20 : 26 Knjaževac
21.04.2012 16:30 Vranje 24 : 30 Pirot
21.04.2012 15:30 Raška 31 : 19 Kopaonik
21.04.2012 Knjaževac 2 31 : 13 Vlasotince
21.04.2012 Morava Han 16 : 23 Radan

Futsal

21.04.2012 Konjarnik 3 : 5 Smederevo
21.04.2012 21:00 Marbo Intermezzo 7 : 1 SAS - Sagot