XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 435 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 April 2012

Fudbal

14.04.2012 17:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Obilić
14.04.2012 17:00 Mladost B 2 : 0 Hajduk
14.04.2012 17:00 Mladost JR 2 : 0 Veliko selo
14.04.2012 17:00 Pinosava 0 : 0 Heroj 1925
14.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Vojvodina
14.04.2012 16:00 Rad 1 : 2 Spartak ZV
14.04.2012 18:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Javor
14.04.2012 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Smederevo
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 BSK Borča
14.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda Point 2 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 16:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2012 16:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
14.04.2012 16:00 Srem 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
14.04.2012 16:00 Čukarički 0 : 0 Bežanija
14.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Kolubara
14.04.2012 16:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Sinđelić
14.04.2012 16:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Teleoptik
14.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
14.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Donji Srem
14.04.2012 16:00 Banat 1 : 1 Novi Sad
14.04.2012 16:00 Mladenovac 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
14.04.2012 15:30 Radnički Stobeks 4 : 0 Partizan (BB)
14.04.2012 15:30 Vujić Valjevo 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
14.04.2012 15:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
14.04.2012 15:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Jasenica 1911
14.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (PM) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2012 15:30 Mačva 1 : 0 Pobeda
14.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Žitorađa
14.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 Timok
14.04.2012 16:00 Svrljig 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
14.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Trstenik PPT
14.04.2012 11:00 Trgovački (J) 3 : 0 Radnik
14.04.2012 16:00 Cement 1 : 2 Radnički (NP)
14.04.2012 16:00 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Dunav
14.04.2012 16:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 0 Palić
14.04.2012 16:00 Senta 2 : 2 Radnički (Š)
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Kikinda 1 : 2 Vršac
14.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
14.04.2012 17:00 Voždovac 3 : 0 Kovačevac
14.04.2012 17:00 Dorćol 0 : 2 Radnički (O)
14.04.2012 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 1 Hajduk
14.04.2012 17:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Sindjelić
14.04.2012 11:00 Slavija 0 : 2 PKB
14.04.2012 15:30 Sloboda (G) 1 : 0 Partizan
14.04.2012 15:30 Vodojaža 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
14.04.2012 15:30 Orlovac 2 : 2 Takovo
14.04.2012 15:30 Trepča 0 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2012 15:30 Homoljac 4 : 0 Borac (VL)
14.04.2012 15:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Zvižd
14.04.2012 15:30 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Borac (Ž)
14.04.2012 15:30 Gruža 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
14.04.2012 15:30 Vrbovac 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
14.04.2012 15:30 Karađorđe (T) 4 : 0 Obilić
14.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (B) 3 : 1 Morava
14.04.2012 15:30 Drina 2 : 2 Zadrugar
14.04.2012 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.04.2012 15:30 Ribnica 3 : 1 Loznica
14.04.2012 15:30 Krušik 3 : 0 Sevojno
14.04.2012 15:30 FAP 0 : 0 Radnički
14.04.2012 16:00 Pusta Reka 0 : 0 Zaplanjac
14.04.2012 16:00 Morava 0 : 3 Palilulac
14.04.2012 16:00 Dubočica 1923 5 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
14.04.2012 16:00 Ozren 1 : 0 Slatina
14.04.2012 16:00 Morava (Ć) 3 : 2 SFS Borac
14.04.2012 16:00 Kablovi 4 : 1 Đerdap
14.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
14.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (B) 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (NB)
14.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Sloboda
14.04.2012 16:00 AFK Ada 1 : 5 Bačka 1901
14.04.2012 16:00 Obilić 1 : 2 Borac
14.04.2012 16:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Dinamo
14.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (E) 4 : 0 Budućnost (M)
14.04.2012 16:00 Polet (S) 2 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
14.04.2012 16:00 Stanišić 3 : 1 Borac (NS)
14.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (NB) 4 : 0 Bačka (BP)
14.04.2012 16:00 Obilić 0 : 1 1. Maj
14.04.2012 17:00 Vinča 1 : 0 Bulbulderac
14.04.2012 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Palilulac
14.04.2012 16:30 Goč 0 : 1 Braća Vuković
14.04.2012 16:30 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
14.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Grdica
14.04.2012 16:30 Rudar 2 : 3 Borac (V)
14.04.2012 16:00 Jadran 0 : 0 Šumadija
14.04.2012 16:00 Maršić 2 : 1 Kolonija
14.04.2012 16:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Šumadinac (S)
14.04.2012 Glavaš 3 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 16:30 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2012 16:30 Jadar (S) 2 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 16:30 Radnički 5 : 4 Mačva 2005
14.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 3 OFK Jabučje
14.04.2012 15:00 Jasen 1 : 3 Polet
14.04.2012 16:00 Bukovik 3 : 1 Orljane
14.04.2012 16:00 Naša krila 1936 1 : 1 Radnički 1947 (Č)
14.04.2012 16:00 Palilula 0 : 0 Rad
14.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 3 Radan
14.04.2012 16:00 Lužnica 4 : 1 Vladimir Durković
14.04.2012 16:00 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 0 Prčevac
14.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 7 : 1 Zadrugar
14.04.2012 16:00 Dragoš 1 : 4 Jedinstvo P
14.04.2012 15:00 Levosoje 2 : 1 Ternoci
14.04.2012 15:00 Mladost (S) 1 : 0 Pavlovac
14.04.2012 15:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Kondiva
14.04.2012 10:00 As 1 : 3 Alakince
14.04.2012 15:00 Vranjska Banja 1 : 3 Besa
14.04.2012 16:30 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Polet
14.04.2012 16:30 Topličanin 6 : 0 Jug Bogdan
14.04.2012 16:30 Trbunje 0 : 7 Jastrebac
14.04.2012 16:30 Vinorača 2 : 1 Dragocvet
14.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (J) 1 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2012 16:30 Morava 3 : 2 Napredak (Z)
14.04.2012 16:30 Levač 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2012 15:30 Ključ 7 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2012 15:30 Brestovac 6 : 0 Radnički
14.04.2012 15:30 Brodoremont 3 : 0 Branik
14.04.2012 15:30 Rudar 4 : 1 Krivelj
14.04.2012 15:30 Zlot 0 : 6 Bor
14.04.2012 15:30 Rajac 2 : 1 Poreč
14.04.2012 15:30 Radujevac 2 : 2 Nemetali
14.04.2012 16:00 Blagotin 1 : 0 Naupare
14.04.2012 16:00 BSK 0 : 1 Rudar (P)
14.04.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Rudar Vrška Čuka
14.04.2012 16:00 Bučje 3 : 0 Osnić
14.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (Ž) 4 : 0 Mladost
14.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 5 Radnički
14.04.2012 16:00 Rtanj 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
14.04.2012 16:00 ŠSK 1 : 3 Midžor
14.04.2012 16:00 Vršac United 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
14.04.2012 16:30 Krivaja 2 : 1 Čantavir
14.04.2012 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 0 Bajša
14.04.2012 16:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Čoka
14.04.2012 16:30 Potisje 1 : 1 Tavankut
14.04.2012 15:30 Rusanda 2 : 1 Gradnulica
14.04.2012 15:30 Krajina 3 : 2 Naftagas (B)
14.04.2012 15:30 Borac (Z) 0 : 0 Naftagas
14.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2012 16:00 Borac 4 : 2 Graničar (G)
14.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Polet
14.04.2012 Sloven 0 : 0 LSK Laćarak
14.04.2012 Rudar 1 : 0 Hajduk (B)
14.04.2012 Partizan 6 : 0 Jadran
14.04.2012 15:30 Srbobran 3 : 0 Metalac
14.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sutjeska
14.04.2012 15:30 Bačka 3 : 2 Kabel
14.04.2012 15:30 Slavija (NS) 1 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 11:00 Policajac 1 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 17:00 PKB Kovilovo 3 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
14.04.2012 11:00 Milutinac 1 : 3 Vrčin
14.04.2012 11:00 Komgrap 2 : 0 Šumadija
14.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Dunavac
14.04.2012 16:30 Čibukovac 2 : 1 Žiča
14.04.2012 16:30 Mlada krila 1 : 1 Magnohrom
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Bagremar 1 : 1 Mladost Teferič
14.04.2012 16:00 Korićani 8 : 1 Kolektiv
14.04.2012 16:00 Lunjevica 4 : 2 Jablanica
14.04.2012 16:00 Gornji Branetići 0 : 4 Takovski Ustanak
14.04.2012 16:00 Ozremica 1 : 1 Šilopaj
14.04.2012 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 5 : 1 B 2000
14.04.2012 16:00 Šatornja 3 : 0 Šamot
14.04.2012 Bare 1 : 0 Mladost MG
14.04.2012 Trgovački 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.04.2012 15:30 Đerdap 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (LJ)
14.04.2012 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Žitkovica
14.04.2012 16:30 Borac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
14.04.2012 16:30 Milicionar 7 : 0 Sloga (B)
14.04.2012 16:00 Draževac 3 : 2 Gredetin
14.04.2012 16:00 Polet (V) 5 : 0 OFK Sloga
14.04.2012 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Polet (R)
14.04.2012 Sloga 4 : 2 Mladi Borac
14.04.2012 Milanovo 0 : 2 Kumarevo
14.04.2012 MB 2 : 2 Radnički
14.04.2012 Morava 3 : 0 Napredak
14.04.2012 Lemind Livnica 1 : 0 Polet
14.04.2012 Sloboda 2 : 0 Železničar
14.04.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Javor
14.04.2012 16:30 Ursule 2 : 1 Polet
14.04.2012 16:30 Sindjelic 1 : 1 Tekstilac
14.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (D) 2 : 1 Mladost (S)
14.04.2012 16:30 Crni Vrh 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
14.04.2012 16:30 BSK 4 : 1 Resavac
14.04.2012 16:30 Kupinovac 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
14.04.2012 16:00 Rečka 2 : 1 Ratar
14.04.2012 15:00 Junior 0 : 4 Koča Andjelković
14.04.2012 16:00 Sloga D 2 : 1 Župski biseri
14.04.2012 16:00 Belović 3 : 0 Kupci
14.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Hajduk
14.04.2012 16:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Olimpija
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Mladost 3 : 0 Radnički
14.04.2012 16:00 Rastina 1918 1 : 1 Rusin
14.04.2012 Budućnost 1 : 3 Ljukovo
14.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 0 : 0 Proleter
14.04.2012 16:00 Fruškogorac 4 : 2 Mladost
14.04.2012 16:00 TSK 5 : 0 Bačka
14.04.2012 16:00 Fruškogorski partizan 0 : 3 Sremac
14.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 3 : 3 Tatra
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Futog 3 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Sirig 2 : 1 Dinamo
14.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Čenej
14.04.2012 16:30 Soko 0 : 1 Budućnost (G)
14.04.2012 Obilić 0 : 2 Šumadinac
14.04.2012 BSK Batajnica 2 : 0 Rušanj
14.04.2012 Mladi proleter 0 : 2 Dunav
14.04.2012 Radnički PDM 1 : 0 Popović
14.04.2012 17:00 Palež 3 : 0 BSK
14.04.2012 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Krtinska
14.04.2012 17:00 OFK Burovo 6 : 2 TEK Sloga
14.04.2012 17:00 OFK Zabrežje 3 : 0 Barajevo
14.04.2012 16:30 Miločajac 4 : 0 Stara Čaršija
14.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Zgodačica
14.04.2012 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Budućnost
14.04.2012 16:00 ZT Gorovič 1 : 0 Borac
14.04.2012 16:00 OFK Žabare 4 : 0 Krćevac 04
14.04.2012 16:00 Kotlenik (L) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2011 (B) 2 : 1 Mladi Radnik
14.04.2012 15:30 Radnik 1 : 3 7 juli
14.04.2012 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 B.S.K.
14.04.2012 15:30 Laolac 4 : 2 Soko
14.04.2012 15:30 Busur 4 : 1 Burovac
14.04.2012 15:30 Dobrnje 2 : 4 Mlava
14.04.2012 15:30 Obilić 2 : 2 Melnica
14.04.2012 15:30 Vukan 0 : 1 Rudar
14.04.2012 15:30 Rade Milošević 1 : 6 Mladost (R)
14.04.2012 15:30 Kobilje 1 : 2 Budućnost
14.04.2012 15:30 Stig MC 2 : 1 Košava
14.04.2012 15:30 BSK 2 : 3 Stig C
14.04.2012 15:30 Metalac 1 : 2 Proleter
14.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (L) 6 : 1 Mlava (B)
14.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 1 : 5 Jelav
14.04.2012 16:00 Cerova 3 : 0 Bratstvo
14.04.2012 16:30 Napredak (U) 0 : 1 Mladost (M.M)
14.04.2012 16:00 Napredak (BP) 4 : 0 Sumice
14.04.2012 Zvizdar 2 : 1 Vukona
14.04.2012 15:30 Turekovac 3 : 2 BSK
14.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jasunja
14.04.2012 15:30 Brza 1 : 1 Moravac (G)
14.04.2012 15:30 Real 1 : 4 Mladost (DL)
14.04.2012 15:30 Bratstvo (Z) 2 : 0 Moravac (P)
14.04.2012 15:30 Gornje Krajince 1 : 3 Goblen
14.04.2012 16:30 Medveđa 1 : 0 Rudar
14.04.2012 16:00 Ribnik 7 : 0 Polet 57
14.04.2012 15:00 Jugovići 0 : 1 Beli Orlovi
14.04.2012 15:00 Topoljak 7 : 2 Vinogradar
14.04.2012 15:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 1 Morava
14.04.2012 15:00 Temnić 1 : 6 Juhor 2
14.04.2012 16:00 Bukovica 1 : 6 OFK Ribare
14.04.2012 16:00 Štitari 2 : 1 Polet (Š)
14.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Gaj
14.04.2012 16:00 Graničar 4 : 1 Krajina
14.04.2012 10:00 Kapedunum 1 : 2 Sveti Stefan
14.04.2012 Kozara 0 : 4 Torlak
14.04.2012 15:00 Moravac 3 : 2 Heroj
14.04.2012 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 4 Budućnost
14.04.2012 15:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Železničar
14.04.2012 17:00 Strmovo 0 : 7 Mladost
14.04.2012 17:00 Petka 2 : 0 Proleter
14.04.2012 14:00 Šabac 0 : 7 Spartak
14.04.2012 14:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2012 15:00 Ravangrad 1 : 1 Novi Bečej
14.04.2012 16:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Rubin
14.04.2012 17:00 Pančevo 3 : 0 Radnički 1919
14.04.2012 13:00 Kalemegdan 3 : 3 BSK Borča
14.04.2012 Partizan 2 : 0 Zemun
14.04.2012 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 0 Javor
14.04.2012 Jagodina 2 : 3 BSK Borča
14.04.2012 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2012 Borac 3 : 2 Rad
14.04.2012 Inđija 1 : 4 Vojvodina
14.04.2012 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
14.04.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 7 : 1 Radnički NP
14.04.2012 Srem 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
14.04.2012 14:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2012 14:00 Borac 17 : 2 Graničar (G)
14.04.2012 14:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Polet
14.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 2 Osipaonica
14.04.2012 Udarnik 3 : 0 Šumadinac
14.04.2012 Sloga 0 : 1 Bresje-Superior
14.04.2012 14:30 Cerovac 0 : 3 Selevac
14.04.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Napredak
14.04.2012 Radnik 1 : 2 Omladinac
14.04.2012 Mladi borac 5 : 1 Budućnost
14.04.2012 Partizan 2 : 1 Zemun
14.04.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Borac
14.04.2012 Rad 1 : 0 BSK Borča
14.04.2012 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Teleoptik
14.04.2012 12:00 Loznica 2 : 0 Jagodina
14.04.2012 Sloboda PS 0 : 0 Vojvodina
14.04.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
14.04.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Bačka Topola
14.04.2012 12:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Bečej
14.04.2012 11:00 Bačka 3 : 2 Senta
14.04.2012 14:30 Krivaja 4 : 0 Čantavir
14.04.2012 14:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 2 Bajša
14.04.2012 14:30 Jadran 2 : 3 Čoka
14.04.2012 14:30 Potisje 2 : 2 Tavankut
14.04.2012 Partizan 7 : 0 Palilulac
14.04.2012 Sloga (K) 0 : 7 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2012 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Borac
14.04.2012 Rad 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
14.04.2012 13:00 Savacijum 1 : 0 Napredak
14.04.2012 14:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Jagodina
14.04.2012 Smederevo 1 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
14.04.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
14.04.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 9 : 1 Bačka Topola
14.04.2012 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Bečej
14.04.2012 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 3 : 0 AFK
14.04.2012 11:00 Subotica 3 : 0 Palić
14.04.2012 11:00 Čoka 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
14.04.2012 13:30 Sloga 1 : 5 Osipaonica
14.04.2012 13:30 Udarnik 4 : 0 Šumadinac
14.04.2012 Lunjevac 0 : 3 Skobalj
14.04.2012 Sloga 5 : 0 Bresje-Superior
14.04.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Selevac
14.04.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 8 : 0 Napredak
14.04.2012 Radnik 6 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2012 Mladi borac 13 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2012 11:00 Real Niš 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
14.04.2012 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 13 : 0 AFK
14.04.2012 09:30 Bačka 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
14.04.2012 09:30 Čoka 0 : 5 Bačka 1901 '99
14.04.2012 10:00 Potisje 3 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
14.04.2012 11:00 Trgovački 1 : 5 Pinkum
14.04.2012 11:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Panter
14.04.2012 11:00 Plana 2 : 4 Smederevo
14.04.2012 11:00 MIP-Presing 4 : 2 Presing
14.04.2012 11:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
14.04.2012 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Sušica
14.04.2012 10:00 Karađorđe 0 : 6 Apolon 4 II
14.04.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Radnicki 1923 II
14.04.2012 10:00 Marjan 0 : 7 Radnicki 1923 I
14.04.2012 10:00 Kraguj 2 : 7 Apolon 4 I
14.04.2012 12:00 Obilić 1 : 5 Seljak
14.04.2012 12:00 Trgovački 0 : 3 Pinkum
14.04.2012 12:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Panter
14.04.2012 12:00 Plana 1 : 3 Smederevo
14.04.2012 12:00 MIP-Presing 1 : 2 Presing
14.04.2012 12:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
14.04.2012 12:00 Bumerang 3 : 0 Kostolac 2008

Košarka

14.04.2012 18:00 Partizan mts 83 : 48 Hemofarm Stada
14.04.2012 19:00 Konstantin 70 : 61 Mladost (Č)
14.04.2012 12:30 Viva Basket 88 : 70 Šabac
14.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (Z) 20 : 0 KG Student UK
14.04.2012 19:00 Napredak Maxi Co 85 : 81 Jagodina
14.04.2012 Akademik 79 : 85 Stara Pazova
14.04.2012 Srem 116 : 78 Vrbas
14.04.2012 Nova Pazova 83 : 86 Veternik
14.04.2012 Odžaci 83 : 76 Velika Kikinda
14.04.2012 Dunav 74 : 59 Topola
14.04.2012 Meridiana 102 : 74 Radnički
14.04.2012 Mladost Teletehnika 92 : 89 Novi Sad MT
14.04.2012 Svilajnac Kompo 90 : 91 Temnić
14.04.2012 Priboj 81 : 73 Polet
14.04.2012 Mionica 79 : 86 Požarevac
14.04.2012 Prva Petoletka 84 : 69 Zlatar
14.04.2012 Železničar 73 : 78 Plana
14.04.2012 Sloga 82 : 74 Klik
14.04.2012 Mašinac 92 : 96 Novi Pazar
14.04.2012 19:30 Morava 105 : 71 Dimitrovgrad
14.04.2012 17:00 Zdravlje 09 20 : 0 Knjaževac
14.04.2012 Jablanica 20 : 0 Prokuplje
14.04.2012 12:30 Niš 96 : 40 Kuršumlija
14.04.2012 17:00 Radnički 68 : 56 Čelarevo
14.04.2012 18:30 Šabac 61 : 66 Stara Pazova
14.04.2012 16:30 Student Radnički 85 : 41 Loznica
14.04.2012 15:00 Play Off 54 : 71 Srbobran Raehem
14.04.2012 12:00 Radivoj Korać MT 47 : 42 Ljubovija
14.04.2012 12:00 Bor 20 : 0 Sivac
14.04.2012 16:00 Paraćin 68 : 52 Železničar

Odbojka

14.04.2012 Toplički Vitezovi 1 : 3 Mladost
14.04.2012 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Desetka
14.04.2012 Knjaževac 3 : 1 Pirot
14.04.2012 Topličanin 3 : 1 Timok
14.04.2012 Vranje 1 : 3 Radan
14.04.2012 19:00 NIS Spartak 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda 1:3

Rukomet

14.04.2012 19:30 Kolubara 38 : 32 Dinamo
14.04.2012 18:00 PKB 23 : 26 Radnički
14.04.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 23 : 22 Metaloplastika
14.04.2012 18:00 Partizan 35 : 29 Crvenka
14.04.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 30 : 29 Rudar
14.04.2012 17:30 Železničar 1949 32 : 29 Požarevac
14.04.2012 19:00 Mokra Gora 36 : 26 Mladost TSK
14.04.2012 17:30 Nova Pazova 20 : 31 Spartak Vojput
14.04.2012 Mladost 33 : 27 Radnički 2
14.04.2012 Morava 29 : 24 Studentski grad
14.04.2012 Sindjelić 31 : 29 Bask
14.04.2012 Kolubara 2 27 : 37 Udarnik
14.04.2012 Primus Car Dušan 38 : 26 Metalac
14.04.2012 Sloga 30 : 34 Stari grad
14.04.2012 Radnički 41 : 29 Majdanpek
14.04.2012 Apatin 32 : 22 Radnički-Cement
14.04.2012 Metalac Asko Vidak 34 : 20 Sombor
14.04.2012 Jabuka 39 : 24 Banatski Karlovac
14.04.2012 Potisje Pleteks 21 : 37 ŽSK
14.04.2012 Dalmatinac 27 : 25 Ruma
14.04.2012 Jedinstvo 37 : 25 Napredak
14.04.2012 Hajduk 33 : 25 Hercegovina
14.04.2012 Titel Džon Dir 39 : 27 Radnički
14.04.2012 19:00 BSK Heba 18 : 16 Dubočica 54
14.04.2012 19:30 Radnički 31 : 29 Sivac 69
14.04.2012 17:00 Kljajićevo 28 : 23 PIK Prigrevica
14.04.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo 27 : 22 Kikinda
14.04.2012 17:00 Slavija 20 : 32 Lavovi
14.04.2012 Progres 23 : 32 Radan
14.04.2012 Radnički 1951 39 : 25 Paraćin
14.04.2012 Hajduk Veljko 29 : 22 Radnički (Ć)
14.04.2012 17:00 Užice 27 : 43 Hidroelektrana
14.04.2012 17:00 Beli andjeo 38 : 17 Arilje 2
14.04.2012 17:00 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 36 : 27 Goč Merkur
14.04.2012 Vlasotince 2 29 : 33 Dubočica 54 2
14.04.2012 Planinka 2 49 : 12 Mladost
14.04.2012 Topličanin 2 21 : 10 Morava Han
14.04.2012 Vranje 1957 45 : 26 Morava
14.04.2012 19:30 Naisa 21 : 24 Max Sport
14.04.2012 19:00 Jagodina 28 : 21 Železnicar
14.04.2012 18:00 Radnički 24 : 26 Radnički
14.04.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 34 : 25 Čačak
14.04.2012 16:00 Metalac 17 : 35 Kučevo
14.04.2012 15:00 Crveni krst 33 : 15 Proleter Superprotein
14.04.2012 19:00 Napredak 26 : 29 Radnički Resavac
14.04.2012 18:00 Loznica grad 25 : 23 Cepelin 2
14.04.2012 16:00 Loznica 26 : 35 Milenijum
14.04.2012 19:00 Mladi Radnik 16 : 15 Petrovac
14.04.2012 15:00 Dubočica 30 : 25 Raška
14.04.2012 18:00 Pirot 43 : 18 Đerdap
14.04.2012 16:00 Topličanin 35 : 30 Rtanj
14.04.2012 Niška Banja 33 : 8 Vlasotince
14.04.2012 Knjaževac 2 20 : 20 Radan

Vaterpolo

14.04.2012 Crvena Zvezda VET 17 : 6 Banjica
14.04.2012 Beograd 4 : 15 Partizan Raiffeisen
14.04.2012 Vojvodina 10 : 5 ŽAK

Futsal

14.04.2012 18:00 Vranje 2 : 4 Marbo Intermezzo
14.04.2012 18:00 Niš 92 2 : 8 Smederevo
14.04.2012 19:00 Oplenac 10 : 3 Crnokosa
14.04.2012 RB-Radio 014 3 : 0 Kragujevac 2011
14.04.2012 17:00 Raška 4 : 6 Ekonomac 2
14.04.2012 Bajina Bašta : Orao
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu