XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 334 utakmica za dan
Subota, 31 Mart 2012

Fudbal

31.03.2012 16:00 Zuce 2 : 0 Partizan
31.03.2012 12:30 Heroj Polet 0 : 3 Dunavac
31.03.2012 16:00 Mladost B 0 : 3 Obilić
31.03.2012 16:00 Pinosava 9 : 0 Hajduk
31.03.2012 10:00 Heroj 1925 2 : 0 Veliko selo
31.03.2012 15:00 Popovac 1 : 1 Omladinac
31.03.2012 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Hajduk
31.03.2012 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
31.03.2012 15:00 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Metalac
31.03.2012 15:00 Smederevo 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
31.03.2012 15:00 Javor 3 : 1 Sloboda Point
31.03.2012 14:45 Spartak ZV 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
31.03.2012 15:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Jagodina
31.03.2012 16:00 Rad 1 : 4 Partizan
31.03.2012 15:30 Novi Sad 2 : 1 Srem
31.03.2012 15:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Mladenovac
31.03.2012 15:30 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Banat
31.03.2012 15:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Napredak
31.03.2012 15:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
31.03.2012 15:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Inđija
31.03.2012 15:30 Čukarički 0 : 0 Proleter
31.03.2012 15:00 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
31.03.2012 15:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Partizan (BB)
31.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Sloga (BB)
31.03.2012 15:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Jasenica 1911
31.03.2012 15:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Pobeda
31.03.2012 15:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
31.03.2012 15:30 Svrljig 0 : 2 Žitorađa
31.03.2012 15:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Kopaonik
31.03.2012 15:30 Trgovački (J) 1 : 0 Dinamo
31.03.2012 15:30 Balkanski 0 : 1 Radnik
31.03.2012 15:30 Tekstilac 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
31.03.2012 15:30 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
31.03.2012 15:30 OFK Kikinda 0 : 1 Palić
31.03.2012 15:30 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 1 Vršac
31.03.2012 15:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Dolina
31.03.2012 16:00 Dorćol 2 : 1 Sopot
31.03.2012 16:00 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
31.03.2012 16:00 Zemun 2 : 0 Srem (J)
31.03.2012 11:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Sindjelić
31.03.2012 15:00 Sloboda (G) 3 : 1 Bane
31.03.2012 15:00 Trepča 3 : 1 Mokra Gora
31.03.2012 15:00 Metalac 2 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2012 15:00 Gruža 1 : 2 Zvižd
31.03.2012 15:00 Vrbovac 2 : 1 Borac (Ž)
31.03.2012 15:00 Karađorđe (T) 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
31.03.2012 15:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 0 Obilić
31.03.2012 15:00 Morava 3 : 1 Železničar
31.03.2012 15:00 Drina 0 : 1 Budućnost
31.03.2012 15:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
31.03.2012 15:00 FAP 1 : 0 Zlatar
31.03.2012 15:00 Radnički 3 : 3 Sevojno
31.03.2012 15:30 Pusta Reka 2 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2012 15:30 Morava 0 : 3 Moravac Orion (M)
31.03.2012 15:30 Dubočica 1923 5 : 0 Palilulac
31.03.2012 15:30 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 3 SFK Moravac (P)
31.03.2012 15:30 Morava (Ć) 2 : 0 Pepeljevac
31.03.2012 15:30 Kablovi 6 : 0 Slatina
31.03.2012 15:30 Dunav 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
31.03.2012 15:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Proleter
31.03.2012 15:30 AFK Ada 3 : 0 Kolonija
31.03.2012 15:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Vojvodina
31.03.2012 15:30 Kozara 1 : 1 Bačka 1901
31.03.2012 15:30 Dinamo 7 : 1 Borac
31.03.2012 15:30 Polet (S) 0 : 0 Mladost (BP)
31.03.2012 15:30 Stanišić 2 : 2 Jugović
31.03.2012 15:30 Omladinac (NB) 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
31.03.2012 15:30 Obilić 0 : 0 Borac (NS)
31.03.2012 15:30 Radnički (SM) 0 : 0 1. Maj
31.03.2012 16:00 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Radnički (R)
31.03.2012 16:00 Trudbenik 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
31.03.2012 16:00 Turbina 3 : 0 Železničar
31.03.2012 10:00 IMT 0 : 0 Budućnost (D)
31.03.2012 16:30 Grdica 1 : 0 Mataruge
31.03.2012 16:30 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Radnik
31.03.2012 16:00 Jadran 2 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
31.03.2012 15:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Banja
31.03.2012 15:30 Marjan 1 : 1 Aranđelovac
31.03.2012 15:30 Glavaš 0 : 1 Sloboda
31.03.2012 16:00 Sindjelić 4 : 1 Gučevo
31.03.2012 16:00 Jadar (S) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
31.03.2012 16:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Borac
31.03.2012 16:00 Mačva 2005 2 : 1 Antimon
31.03.2012 15:30 Mladost 0 : 6 Kačer
31.03.2012 15:30 Radnik 1 : 1 OFK Jabučje
31.03.2012 14:00 Jasen 7 : 2 Perućac
31.03.2012 15:30 Doljevac 1971 3 : 5 Bukovik
31.03.2012 15:30 Toplica 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
31.03.2012 15:30 Palilula 2 : 3 Napredak
31.03.2012 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
31.03.2012 14:30 Tanasko Rajić 10 : 1 Vladimir Durković
31.03.2012 14:30 Levosoje 2 : 2 Mladost (S)
31.03.2012 14:30 Pčinja 5 : 0 Ternoci
31.03.2012 14:30 Čelik 3 : 2 Pavlovac
31.03.2012 16:30 Partizanski put 1 : 5 Topličanin
31.03.2012 16:30 Trbunje 0 : 1 Jug Bogdan
31.03.2012 15:30 Vinorača 3 : 0 Kušiljevo
31.03.2012 15:30 Morava 0 : 1 Dragocvet
31.03.2012 15:30 Levač 3 : 0 Budućnost
31.03.2012 15:00 Rudna Glava 5 : 2 Sloga
31.03.2012 15:00 Brestovac 6 : 1 Ključ
31.03.2012 15:00 Rudar 9 : 0 Radnički
31.03.2012 15:00 Zlot 2 : 1 Branik
31.03.2012 15:30 Blagotin 1 : 1 Poljoprivrednik
31.03.2012 15:30 Bučje 3 : 2 BSK
31.03.2012 15:30 Rtanj 5 : 0 Mladost
31.03.2012 15:30 Midžor 4 : 1 Sloga (M)
31.03.2012 15:00 Vršac United 2 : 1 Partizan (G)
31.03.2012 16:00 Panonija IM Topola 3 : 0 Subotica
31.03.2012 16:00 Jadran 2 : 1 Njegoš
31.03.2012 16:00 Potisje 0 : 4 Čoka
31.03.2012 15:00 Rusanda 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
31.03.2012 15:00 Krajina 3 : 0 Begej
31.03.2012 15:00 Borac (Z) 3 : 1 Naftagas (B)
31.03.2012 15:00 Naftagas 2 : 0 Borac (A)
31.03.2012 15:30 Borac 0 : 0 Kula
31.03.2012 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 ŽAK
31.03.2012 Rudar 2 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2012 Partizan 1 : 1 Hajduk (B)
31.03.2012 Metalac 1 : 1 Vrbas
31.03.2012 Šajkaš 1 : 1 Bačka
31.03.2012 15:00 Srbobran 3 : 0 Hercegovac
31.03.2012 16:00 Brodarac 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
31.03.2012 16:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Strelac
31.03.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 4 : 0 Prva Iskra
31.03.2012 11:00 Policajac 0 : 1 Komgrap
31.03.2012 16:00 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 1 Milutinac
31.03.2012 16:00 Mladost 6 : 1 Kolektiv
31.03.2012 16:30 Bjelica 6 : 3 Vrelo
31.03.2012 15:30 Jasenica 1 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
31.03.2012 15:30 BSK 1 : 1 B 2000
31.03.2012 Bare 2 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2012 Šumadija 3 : 0 Budućnost
31.03.2012 Trgovački 4 : 1 Krilaš
31.03.2012 15:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Dunavac (P)
31.03.2012 15:00 Polet 3 : 1 RSK
31.03.2012 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Stari Jadar
31.03.2012 15:30 Rajac 2 : 1 Orao
31.03.2012 16:00 Borac (O) 3 : 0 Gorobilje
31.03.2012 15:30 Kraljevo 1 : 2 Draževac
31.03.2012 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
31.03.2012 15:30 Pobeda 0 : 5 Mladi Radnik
31.03.2012 15:30 Sindjelic 2 : 1 Javor
31.03.2012 15:00 Rečka 3 : 3 Slatina
31.03.2012 15:30 Sloga D 2 : 1 Sloga L
31.03.2012 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 9 Mladi radnik
31.03.2012 15:00 Belović 3 : 1 13.April
31.03.2012 15:00 Kupci 0 : 5 Čitluk
31.03.2012 15:30 OFK Mladost 4 : 0 OFK Odžaci
31.03.2012 Budućnost 3 : 0 Sloga Borac
31.03.2012 15:30 Fruškogorski partizan 0 : 1 Mladost
31.03.2012 15:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Borac
31.03.2012 16:00 Soko 0 : 0 Kulpin
31.03.2012 Obilić 0 : 3 Studenski Grad
31.03.2012 BSK Batajnica 1 : 0 Sindjelić
31.03.2012 Mladi proleter 0 : 0 Šumadinac
31.03.2012 Radnički PDM 1 : 1 Pudarci
31.03.2012 16:00 Palež 4 : 1 Lisović
31.03.2012 16:00 Napredak 5 : 1 BSK
31.03.2012 16:00 OFK Burovo 2 : 0 Mladost (Č)
31.03.2012 16:00 OFK Zabrežje 0 : 1 Budućnost
31.03.2012 16:00 Barajevo 0 : 2 Borac
31.03.2012 15:30 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 1 Zgodačica
31.03.2012 15:30 Stara Čaršija 0 : 1 Ras
31.03.2012 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Turekovac
31.03.2012 15:00 Brza 1 : 1 Nomanica
31.03.2012 15:00 Bratstvo (Z) 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
31.03.2012 15:00 Gornje Krajince 3 : 0 Mladost (DL)
31.03.2012 15:00 Goblen 4 : 1 Moravac (P)
31.03.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo R 4 : 2 Popovac
31.03.2012 15:00 Golubovac 07 4 : 2 Radnicki
31.03.2012 15:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 2 Polet
31.03.2012 15:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Jedinstvo DM
31.03.2012 15:00 Šumadija 2 : 4 Napredak
31.03.2012 15:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Omladinac
31.03.2012 15:00 Budućnost 4 : 2 Radnik
31.03.2012 15:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Ribnik
31.03.2012 15:00 Bukovica 3 : 1 Grkljane
31.03.2012 15:00 Štitari 1 : 5 Sebečevac
31.03.2012 15:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Graničar
31.03.2012 15:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Banat
31.03.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Zemun
31.03.2012 Borac 2 : 0 BSK Borča
31.03.2012 Hajduk 1 : 0 Indeks
31.03.2012 Kabel 0 : 0 Slavija
31.03.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 : 0 Radnički S
31.03.2012 Železničar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Š
31.03.2012 Mačva 3 : 0 Radjevac
31.03.2012 13:30 Borac 3 : 2 Kula
31.03.2012 13:30 Mladost 1 : 3 ŽAK
31.03.2012 15:30 Udarnik 1 : 1 Osipaonica
31.03.2012 Skobalj 3 : 0 Šumadinac
31.03.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Šumadija
31.03.2012 Cerovac 0 : 4 Glavaš
31.03.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Bresje-Superior
31.03.2012 15:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Selevac
31.03.2012 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2012 Budućnost 0 : 3 Omladinac
31.03.2012 Partizan 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
31.03.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Zemun
31.03.2012 Rad 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
31.03.2012 12:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Spartak ZV
31.03.2012 10:00 Olimpija 1 : 0 Senta
31.03.2012 14:00 Panonija IM Topola 0 : 6 Subotica
31.03.2012 14:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Njegoš
31.03.2012 14:00 Potisje 8 : 0 Čoka
31.03.2012 Partizan 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
31.03.2012 Savacijum 2 : 3 Borac
31.03.2012 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
31.03.2012 10:00 Inđija 0 : 6 Spartak ZV
31.03.2012 11:00 Subotica 4 : 1 AFK
31.03.2012 Sloga 1 : 4 Mladi radnik
31.03.2012 13:30 Udarnik 3 : 3 Osipaonica
31.03.2012 Lunjevac 0 : 3 Sloboda
31.03.2012 Skobalj 3 : 0 Šumadinac
31.03.2012 Sloga 2 : 2 Šumadija
31.03.2012 Cerovac 3 : 0 Glavaš
31.03.2012 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 Bresje-Superior
31.03.2012 13:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Selevac
31.03.2012 Mladi borac 0 : 3 Napredak
31.03.2012 Budućnost 2 : 1 Omladinac
31.03.2012 11:00 Real Niš 3 : 0 Nacional
31.03.2012 11:00 Balkanski 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
31.03.2012 09:30 Subotica 3 : 0 AFK
31.03.2012 14:00 MIP-Presing 11 : 0 Kostolac 2008
31.03.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1903 5 : 1 Apolon 4 I
31.03.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 II 2 : 2 Marjan
31.03.2012 10:00 Arsenal 2 : 1 Duljaj
31.03.2012 10:00 Karađorđe 0 : 8 Šumadija
31.03.2012 12:00 Pinkum 2 : 1 Seljak
31.03.2012 12:00 Obilić 0 : 1 Panter
31.03.2012 12:00 Trgovački 1 : 10 Smederevo
31.03.2012 12:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Presing
31.03.2012 12:00 Plana 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
31.03.2012 12:00 MIP-Presing 2 : 1 Kostolac 2008
31.03.2012 12:00 Rudar 6 : 1 Bumerang

Košarka

31.03.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo 73 : 84 Vojvodina
31.03.2012 13:00 Viva Basket 74 : 67 Mladost (Č)
31.03.2012 18:00 Crnokosa 80 : 70 Spartak
31.03.2012 18:30 Mladost (Z) 58 : 69 Šabac
31.03.2012 19:00 Napredak Maxi Co 77 : 74 Radnički
31.03.2012 19:00 Jagodina 93 : 69 KG Student UK
31.03.2012 Akademik 76 : 100 Srem
31.03.2012 Nova Pazova 84 : 85 Stara Pazova
31.03.2012 Odžaci 94 : 83 Vrbas
31.03.2012 Dunav 88 : 84 Veternik
31.03.2012 Meridiana 86 : 72 Velika Kikinda
31.03.2012 Mladost Teletehnika 48 : 79 Topola
31.03.2012 Novi Sad MT 83 : 68 Radnički
31.03.2012 Svilajnac Kompo 96 : 104 Priboj
31.03.2012 Mionica 75 : 77 Temnić
31.03.2012 Prva Petoletka 95 : 71 Polet
31.03.2012 Železničar 115 : 68 Požarevac
31.03.2012 Sloga 77 : 70 Zlatar
31.03.2012 Mašinac 77 : 73 Plana
31.03.2012 Novi Pazar 104 : 88 Klik
31.03.2012 17:00 BSK Junior 66 : 54 Jug
31.03.2012 19:00 Čelarevo 65 : 45 Loznica
31.03.2012 16:30 Student Radnički 63 : 55 Spartak
31.03.2012 15:00 Play Off 46 : 75 Basket Stars
31.03.2012 16:00 Bor 56 : 43 Ljubovija
31.03.2012 18:00 Paraćin 102 : 52 Moravac

Odbojka

31.03.2012 18:00 Đerdap 2 : 3 Obilić
31.03.2012 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 2 Borac
31.03.2012 19:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 0 Niš
31.03.2012 Hajduk Veljko 0 : 3 Mladost
31.03.2012 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
31.03.2012 Topličanin 3 : 0 Desetka
31.03.2012 Vranje 3 : 2 Pirot
31.03.2012 Radan 3 : 2 Timok
31.03.2012 18:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 1 Klek Srbijašume
31.03.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Crnokosa
31.03.2012 16:00 Student 1 : 3 Smeč 5
31.03.2012 19:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Novi Sad
31.03.2012 15:00 Zaječar 2 : 3 Knjaževac
31.03.2012 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Đerdap

Rukomet

31.03.2012 16:30 Požarevac 28 : 29 Kolubara
31.03.2012 19:00 Rudar 40 : 28 Železničar 1949
31.03.2012 18:00 Crvenka 29 : 28 Vojvodina
31.03.2012 20:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 23 : 27 Partizan
31.03.2012 19:00 Metaloplastika 20 : 20 Crvena Zvezda
31.03.2012 19:00 Radnički 30 : 27 Obilić
31.03.2012 20:30 Dinamo 30 : 29 PKB
31.03.2012 19:00 Mokra Gora 32 : 30 Novi Pazar
31.03.2012 17:00 Zaječar 40 : 27 Jagodina
31.03.2012 18:00 Priboj 22 : 22 Spartak Vojput
31.03.2012 Mladost 36 : 22 Šamot 65
31.03.2012 Morava 36 : 28 Radnički 2
31.03.2012 Kolubara 2 30 : 23 Studentski grad
31.03.2012 Primus Car Dušan 26 : 22 Bask
31.03.2012 Sloga 26 : 24 Udarnik
31.03.2012 Radnički 30 : 27 Metalac
31.03.2012 Majdanpek 24 : 25 Stari grad
31.03.2012 Apatin 30 : 20 Metalac Asko Vidak
31.03.2012 Jabuka 26 : 24 Radnički-Cement
31.03.2012 Potisje Pleteks 19 : 25 Sombor
31.03.2012 Dalmatinac 24 : 27 Banatski Karlovac
31.03.2012 Jedinstvo 29 : 25 ŽSK
31.03.2012 Hajduk 39 : 36 Ruma
31.03.2012 Titel Džon Dir 32 : 27 Napredak
31.03.2012 Radnički 35 : 25 Hercegovina
31.03.2012 17:30 Knjaževac 21 : 44 Vlasotince
31.03.2012 19:30 BSK Heba 24 : 25 Bor 2
31.03.2012 19:00 Žitorađa 28 : 31 Planinka
31.03.2012 20:00 Jastrebac 28 : 23 Topličanin
31.03.2012 16:00 Sloga 35 : 28 15 oktobar
31.03.2012 16:00 Trepča 35 : 30 Arilje
31.03.2012 20:00 Sivac 69 27 : 33 Lavovi
31.03.2012 16:30 Obilić 31 : 33 Vojvoda Stepa
31.03.2012 19:30 Radnički 30 : 31 Jedinstvo
31.03.2012 Radnički 1951 32 : 22 Radan
31.03.2012 15:00 Sjenica 24 : 28 Zlatar 2
31.03.2012 18:00 Beli andjeo 22 : 13 Hidroelektrana
31.03.2012 18:30 Naisa 30 : 28 Knjaz Miloš
31.03.2012 18:00 Radnički 25 : 31 Max Sport
31.03.2012 19:00 Zaječar 35 : 20 Železnicar
31.03.2012 19:30 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 28 Radnički
31.03.2012 19:00 Čačak 26 : 34 Nopal
31.03.2012 18:30 Crveni krst 27 : 41 Kučevo
31.03.2012 17:00 Napredak 34 : 23 Metalac
31.03.2012 17:30 ORK Beograd 26 : 40 Radnički Resavac
31.03.2012 18:00 Zemun 28 : 20 Vojvodina
31.03.2012 18:00 Loznica grad 22 : 25 Voždovac 1955
31.03.2012 17:30 Junior 33 : 24 Cepelin 2
31.03.2012 19:00 Sloga 26 : 15 Petrovac
31.03.2012 19:30 RTB Bor 35 : 24 Dubočica
31.03.2012 20:00 Knjaževac 27 : 20 Raška
31.03.2012 Niška Banja 34 : 26 Morava Han
31.03.2012 Vlasotince 4 : 22 Radan

Futsal

31.03.2012 19:00 Vranje 3 : 3 Kolubara
31.03.2012 13:00 Užice 7 : 8 Novi Pazar
31.03.2012 Krčagovo 3 : 0 Partenon
31.03.2012 Župski Rubin 3 : 0 Flash
31.03.2012 Orao : Aranđelovac Fortuna