27.11
13:00
Mačva
Sloga (BB)
5
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mačva | 5 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
27.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Vujić Valjevo
3
2
|
27.11.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 2 | Vujić Valjevo |
27.11
13:00
Radnik
Dinamo
3
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
27.11
13:00
Borac (B)
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
27.11
13:00
Trgovački (J)
Timok
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Trgovački (J) | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
27.11
13:00
Vlasina
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Svrljig |
27.11
13:00
Dolina
Radnički (Š)
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Senta
Cement
0
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Senta | 0 : 1 | Cement |
27.11
10:00
Sindjelić
Žarkovo
3
1
|
27.11.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
27.11
13:00
BASK
Hajduk
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
27.11
13:00
PKB
Srem (J)
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Šumadija
Kovačevac
4
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
27.11
10:00
Beograd
Dorćol
1
0
|
27.11.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Dorćol |
27.11
13:00
Orlovac
Partizan
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
27.11
13:00
Polet (T)
Bane
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Polet (T) | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
27.11
11:00
Jošanica
Vodojaža
3
2
|
27.11.2011 11:00 | Jošanica | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža |
27.11
13:00
Obilić
Homoljac
3
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
27.11
11:00
Železničar
Sloga (D)
1
3
|
27.11.2011 11:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Seljak
Zvižd
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Zvižd |
27.11
13:00
Zlatar
Drina
5
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Zlatar | 5 : 0 | Drina | |||||
27.11
13:00
Krušik
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Krušik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.11
13:00
OFK Osečina
Zadrugar
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Osečina | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
27.11
13:00
Polimlje
Sloga (S)
1
3
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 3 | Sloga (S) |
27.11
13:00
Vučje
Moravica
4
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Vučje | 4 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
27.11
13:00
Kosanica
Pukovac
1
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Kosanica | 1 : 2 | Pukovac |
27.11
13:00
Župa
Rembas
4
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Župa | 4 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
27.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Majdanpek
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
27.11
13:00
Napredak
SFS Borac
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
27.11
13:00
Juhor
Slatina
5
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Juhor | 5 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
27.11
13:00
Timočanin
Pepeljevac
3
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Timočanin | 3 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.11
13:00
FUD
Ozren
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | FUD | 2 : 1 | Ozren |
27.11
13:00
Radnički (Z)
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Radnički (B)
AFK Ada
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 1 | AFK Ada | |||||
27.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Bačka 1901
0
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
27.11
13:00
Index
Stanišić
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
27.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Omladinac (NB)
0
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
Mladost (T)
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
27.11
13:00
Borac (O)
Lepušnica
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
27.11
13:00
Sremčica
Resnik
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
27.11
13:00
Posavac Tišma
Budućnost (D)
0
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Železnik Lavovi
Vinča
3
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 3 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
27.11
10:00
GSP Polet
Železničar
1
1
|
27.11.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
27.11
10:00
Grafičar
Palilulac
0
2
|
27.11.2011 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Palilulac |
27.11
Borac
Sloboda
1
2
|
27.11.2011 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.11
Udarnik
Bresje Superior
1
1
|
27.11.2011 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Bresje Superior | |||||
27.11
Sloga
Radnik
1
1
|
27.11.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
27.11
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
2
|
27.11.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.11
Budućnost
Osipaonica
1
2
|
27.11.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica |
27.11
13:00
Rasovača
Doljevac 1971
5
3
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Rasovača | 5 : 3 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
27.11
13:00
Rad
Napredak
3
5
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
27.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Radnički 1947 (Č)
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Morava
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Naša krila 1936
Toplica
4
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 4 : 1 | Toplica |
27.11
13:00
Veternica
Šumadija
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Veternica | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
27.11
13:00
Radan
Morava
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
27.11
13:00
Bobište
Progres
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Bobište | 2 : 0 | Progres | |||||
27.11
13:00
Jablanica
Umac
0
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 1 | Umac | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (B)
2
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Plantaža
Čekmin
3
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Plantaža | 3 : 1 | Čekmin | |||||
27.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Gradac
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 1 | Gradac |
27.11
14:30
Kondiva
Levosoje
4
0
|
27.11.2011 14:30 | Kondiva | 4 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
27.11
14:30
Mladost (B)
Pčinja
0
1
|
27.11.2011 14:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Pčinja | |||||
27.11
14:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Čelik
0
0
|
27.11.2011 14:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 0 : 0 | Čelik |
27.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.11
13:00
Napredak (S)
Napredak (Z)
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Budućnost
0
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.11
13:00
Istok 63
Dragocvet
3
4
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Istok 63 | 3 : 4 | Dragocvet | |||||
27.11
13:00
Lugomir
Sloga
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Lugomir | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.11
13:00
Morava
Sindjelic
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladost (J)
Vinorača
11
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (J) | 11 : 0 | Vinorača |
27.11
13:30
Spartak
Vršac United
0
3
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vršac United | |||||
27.11
13:30
Tempo
Partizan (U)
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Tempo | 2 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Slavija
Radnički (K)
3
3
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Slavija | 3 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Mladost
Sloga (BNS)
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Polet
BAK
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | BAK | |||||
27.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Borac (S)
Partizan (G)
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (S) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Radnički (B)
Vulturul
3
2
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 2 | Vulturul |
27.11
Hercegovac
Metalac
2
0
|
27.11.2011 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
27.11
Petrovaradin
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
27.11.2011 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.11
Stari Grad
Bačka
3
3
|
27.11.2011 | Stari Grad | 3 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
27.11
Omladinac
Vrbas
3
1
|
27.11.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
27.11
Sutjeska
Kabel
0
0
|
27.11.2011 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Kabel |
27.11
13:00
Komgrap
Borac
2
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Komgrap | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.11
13:00
Vrčin
Baćevac
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Vrčin | 1 : 0 | Baćevac | |||||
27.11
13:00
Dunavac
PIK Zemun
4
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Dunavac | 4 : 2 | PIK Zemun |
27.11
13:00
OFK Stublenica
Polet
2
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
27.11
13:00
Sloga
Gunjevac
1
3
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Gunjevac | |||||
27.11
13:00
Omladinac
Čučuge
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Čučuge | |||||
27.11
13:00
Brgule
Paljuvi
5
4
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Brgule | 5 : 4 | Paljuvi | |||||
27.11
13:00
Tvrdojevac
Joševa
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 1 | Joševa | |||||
27.11
13:00
Vrelo
Dokmir
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Dokmir |
27.11
OFK Sloga
Polet (V)
1
6
|
27.11.2011 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 6 | Polet (V) | |||||
27.11
Sloga (K)
Polet (R)
1
2
|
27.11.2011 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
27.11
Vukašinovac
Draževac
3
1
|
27.11.2011 | Vukašinovac | 3 : 1 | Draževac | |||||
27.11
Tempo
Pobeda
3
0
|
27.11.2011 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
27.11
13:30
Knežica
NS Tatko
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | NS Tatko | |||||
27.11
13:30
Dobrič
Mladost
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Dobrič | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.11
10:00
Sloga
Moravac
1
2
|
27.11.2011 10:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
27.11
10:00
Padina
Naisus
2
4
|
27.11.2011 10:00 | Padina | 2 : 4 | Naisus |
27.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Bratstvo
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladi Radnik
Kolare
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
27.11
13:00
Kupinovac
Tekstilac
1
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Kupinovac | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
27.11
13:00
BSK
Polet
2
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
27.11
13:00
Crni Vrh
Javor
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladost (D)
Ursule
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 0 | Ursule |
27.11
13:30
Dolovo
BSK Bavanište
3
3
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Dolovo | 3 : 3 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
27.11
13:30
Budućnost (BB)
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost (BB) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Unirea
Jedinstvo Stević
2
2
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Unirea | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
27.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Proleter
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.11
13:30
Mladost (V)
Borac (P)
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Pobeda
Plavi Dunav
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
27.11
13:30
Budućnost (A)
Ratar
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
27.11
13:30
Borac (VS)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.11
13:30
Dunav
Borac (VG)
5
1
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | Borac (VG) | |||||
27.11
13:30
Banat
Hajduk
3
2
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
27.11
13:30
Karaš (J)
Vinogradar
2
4
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Karaš (J) | 2 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.11
13:30
Potporanj
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Potporanj | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.11
13:30
Hajdučica
Karaš (K)
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:30 | Hajdučica | 1 : 0 | Karaš (K) |
27.11
Mladost Radost
Proleter
1
1
|
27.11.2011 | Mladost Radost | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.11
Iskra
Bečej
3
6
|
27.11.2011 | Iskra | 3 : 6 | Bečej | |||||
27.11
Napredak
Vojvodina
4
0
|
27.11.2011 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.11
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
27.11.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
27.11
13:00
Jasunja
Bratstvo (Z)
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Jasunja | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo (Z) |
27.11
13:00
Sveti Stefan
Veliko selo
4
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 1 | Veliko selo | |||||
27.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Partizan
2
2
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.11
13:00
Hajduk
Heroj
3
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
27.11
13:00
Zuce
Crvenka
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Zuce | 1 : 1 | Crvenka |
27.11
Vis
Nemenikuće
1
0
|
27.11.2011 | Vis | 1 : 0 | Nemenikuće | |||||
27.11
OFK Rogača
Sibnica
0
2
|
27.11.2011 | OFK Rogača | 0 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
27.11
Stojnik
Đurinci
3
0
|
27.11.2011 | Stojnik | 3 : 0 | Đurinci | |||||
27.11
Mladost (G)
OFK Slatina
4
1
|
27.11.2011 | Mladost (G) | 4 : 1 | OFK Slatina | |||||
27.11
Crvena Zvezda
Drlupa
4
2
|
27.11.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 2 | Drlupa |
27.11
13:00
Smederevo
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
27.11
13:00
Borac
Rad
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
27.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Jagodina
0
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
27.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Srem
1
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
27.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Kolubara
2
0
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
27.11
13:00
Preporod
Potisje
2
1
|
27.11.2011 13:00 | Preporod | 2 : 1 | Potisje |
27.11
15:30
Dimitrovgrad
Jablanica
58
82
|
27.11.2011 15:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 58 : 82 | Jablanica |
27.11
17:00
Radnički
Zagreb CO
85
83
|
27.11.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 85 : 83 | Zagreb CO | |||||
27.11
17:00
Cibona
Union Olimpija
81
70
|
27.11.2011 17:00 | Cibona | 81 : 70 | Union Olimpija | |||||
27.11
19:00
Partizan mt:s
Hemofarm STADA
82
60
|
27.11.2011 19:00 | Partizan mt:s | 82 : 60 | Hemofarm STADA |
27.11
17:30
Mladost (Z)
Vojvodina
85
74
|
27.11.2011 17:30 | Mladost (Z) | 85 : 74 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Konstantin
67
83
|
27.11.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 67 : 83 | Konstantin |
27.11
20:30
Voždovac
Čelik
69
70
|
27.11.2011 20:30 | Voždovac | 69 : 70 | Čelik |
27.11
14:30
Basket Stars
Kraljevo
108
32
|
27.11.2011 14:30 | Basket Stars | 108 : 32 | Kraljevo | |||||
27.11
14:00
Ljubovija
Železničar
77
47
|
27.11.2011 14:00 | Ljubovija | 77 : 47 | Železničar |
27.11
18:00
Železničar
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
27.11.2011 18:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
27.11
19:00
Dunav Volley
Jagodina
3
1
|
27.11.2011 19:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
27.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Student
3
0
|
27.11.2011 17:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
27.11
16:30
Novi Sad
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
27.11.2011 16:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
27.11
14:00
Timok
Đerdap
0
3
|
27.11.2011 14:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
27.11
12:00
Bor II
Ozren
3
0
|
27.11.2011 12:00 | Bor II | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
27.11
18:00
Kljajićevo
Vojvoda Stepa
33
33
|
27.11.2011 18:00 | Kljajićevo | 33 : 33 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
27.11
19:00
Radnički
Slavija
31
27
|
27.11.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 31 : 27 | Slavija | |||||
27.11
17:30
PIK Prigrevica
Bačka Palanka
20
24
|
27.11.2011 17:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 20 : 24 | Bačka Palanka | |||||
27.11
17:00
Kikinda
Lavovi
20
28
|
27.11.2011 17:00 | Kikinda | 20 : 28 | Lavovi | |||||
27.11
17:00
Vladimirovac
Grafičar
37
29
|
27.11.2011 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 37 : 29 | Grafičar |
27.11
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost TSK
33
28
|
27.11.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 28 | Mladost TSK |
27.11
15:30
Voždovac 1955
Milenijum
26
24
|
27.11.2011 15:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 26 : 24 | Milenijum | |||||
27.11
14:00
Petrovac
Loznica grad
22
23
|
27.11.2011 14:00 | Petrovac | 22 : 23 | Loznica grad | |||||
27.11
16:30
Sloga
Loznica
37
22
|
27.11.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 37 : 22 | Loznica | |||||
27.11
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Crvena Zvezda 2
19
26
|
27.11.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 19 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda 2 |
27.11
18:00
Đerdap
RTB Bor
35
25
|
27.11.2011 18:00 | Đerdap | 35 : 25 | RTB Bor | |||||
27.11
18:00
Topličanin
Pirot
21
28
|
27.11.2011 18:00 | Topličanin | 21 : 28 | Pirot | |||||
27.11
19:00
Naisa 2
Knjaževac
27
19
|
27.11.2011 19:00 | Naisa 2 | 27 : 19 | Knjaževac |
27.11
VIK Naisus
Marbo Intermezzo
0
4
|
27.11.2011 | VIK Naisus | 0 : 4 | Marbo Intermezzo |
27.11
17:30
Novi Pazar
Mašinac
4
2
|
27.11.2011 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 2 | Mašinac |
27.11
19:00
Hajduk
Kraljevićevo
3
1
|
27.11.2011 19:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Kraljevićevo | |||||
27.11
20:30
Forum
Kepa 9
7
3
|
27.11.2011 20:30 | Forum | 7 : 3 | Kepa 9 |