XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 114 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 31 Avgust 2011

Fudbal

Predtakmičenje
31.08.2011 Trepča 0 : 1 Kolubara
31.08.2011 Mačva 0 : 0 Srem (SM) 0:1
31.08.2011 Šumadija (J) 1 : 0 Zemun
31.08.2011 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Teleoptik
31.08.2011 Radnički (N) 4 : 0 Dinamo
31.08.2011 Bežanija 0 : 0 Novi Sad 0:1
31.08.2011 Donji Srem 4 : 0 Radnički (Š)
31.08.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Goč
31.08.2011 17:00 Braća Vuković 5 : 0 Radnik
31.08.2011 17:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 1 Radnički
31.08.2011 17:00 Grdica 4 : 1 Ibar
31.08.2011 17:00 Ribnica (J) 2 : 4 Mataruge
31.08.2011 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Rudar
31.08.2011 17:00 Morava (S) 1 : 0 Borac (V)
31.08.2011 17:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Omladinac
31.08.2011 17:00 Donja Vrbava 2 : 0 Rudar
31.08.2011 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
31.08.2011 17:00 Ovčar 2 : 1 Slatina
31.08.2011 17:00 Morava 1 : 0 Prilike
31.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 0 Šumadija
31.08.2011 17:00 Brezak 1 : 2 Mladost
31.08.2011 17:00 Dragačevo 1 : 1 Vujan
31.08.2011 Omladinac 5 : 0 Crvena zastava
31.08.2011 Budućnost (P) 0 : 0 Sloboda
31.08.2011 Rudar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.08.2011 Proleter 1 : 1 Aluminjum
31.08.2011 Mramor 3 : 3 Budućnost (PK)
31.08.2011 Vrtište 0 : 1 OFK Niš
31.08.2011 Delijski Vis 2 : 3 Mladost
31.08.2011 Brzi Brod 3 : 0 Radnički
31.08.2011 17:00 Poreč 3 : 2 Sloga
31.08.2011 17:00 Nemetali 0 : 1 Bor
31.08.2011 17:00 Radujevac 3 : 5 Krivelj
31.08.2011 17:00 Rajac 1 : 4 Branik
31.08.2011 17:00 Zlot 3 : 0 Radnički
31.08.2011 17:00 Brodoremont 6 : 0 Ključ
31.08.2011 17:00 Brestovac 14 : 0 Rudna Glava
31.08.2011 17:00 Čantavir 2 : 0 Proleter
31.08.2011 17:00 Krivaja 4 : 2 Vinogradar
31.08.2011 17:00 Preporod 1 : 2 Tisa
31.08.2011 17:00 Subotica 3 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
31.08.2011 17:00 Njegoš 3 : 2 Jadran
31.08.2011 17:00 Bajša 5 : 2 Bačka
31.08.2011 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Tavankut
31.08.2011 17:00 Vulkan 9 : 1 Secanica
31.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Mladost (DM)
31.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
31.08.2011 17:00 Supovac 3 : 4 Morava
31.08.2011 17:00 Moravac 1 : 1 Zeleznicar
31.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac M 1 : 3 Sindjelić
31.08.2011 17:00 Graničar 4 : 3 Omladinac B
31.08.2011 17:00 Jednota 0 : 0 OFK Bikić
31.08.2011 17:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 4 : 0 Borac
31.08.2011 17:00 OFK Bingula 0 : 1 Jedinstvo LJ
31.08.2011 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo M
31.08.2011 Šabac 0 : 1 Mašinac PZP
31.08.2011 Nives 0 : 16 Napredak
31.08.2011 Spartak 14 : 0 Lemind Lavice
31.08.2011 Sloga 0 : 11 LASK Crvena zvezda
31.08.2011 Požarevac 3 : 1 Ravangrad
31.08.2011 Mačva 0 : 3 Novi Bečej
31.08.2011 Partizan 2 : 2 Vojvodina
31.08.2011 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Rad
31.08.2011 OFK Beograd 6 : 3 Napredak
31.08.2011 Inđija 0 : 3 BSK Borča
31.08.2011 Borac 0 : 0 Javor
31.08.2011 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
31.08.2011 Jagodina 3 : 0 Zemun
31.08.2011 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
31.08.2011 10:00 Indeks 1 : 0 Hajduk
31.08.2011 10:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Kabel
31.08.2011 10:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Novi Sad
31.08.2011 10:00 Donji Srem 3 : 1 Radnički NP
31.08.2011 10:00 Srem 0 : 1 Banat
31.08.2011 10:00 Radnički S 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
31.08.2011 Partizan 0 : 1 Vojvodina
31.08.2011 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Jagodina
31.08.2011 Sloga (L) 3 : 3 Teleoptik
31.08.2011 Sloboda PS 0 : 1 BSK Borča
31.08.2011 Loznica 1 : 2 Borac
31.08.2011 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
31.08.2011 Rad 4 : 2 Zemun
31.08.2011 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
31.08.2011 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 0 Inđija
31.08.2011 12:00 Banat 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
31.08.2011 12:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Bečej
31.08.2011 12:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Bačka Topola
31.08.2011 12:00 ČSK Pivara 9 : 0 Kikinda
31.08.2011 12:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Vršac
31.08.2011 12:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Bačka (BP)
31.08.2011 12:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 Dinamo
31.08.2011 15:00 Čantavir 0 : 3 Proleter
31.08.2011 15:00 Krivaja 4 : 0 Vinogradar
31.08.2011 15:00 Preporod 2 : 2 Tisa
31.08.2011 15:00 Subotica 2 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
31.08.2011 15:00 Njegoš 14 : 0 Jadran
31.08.2011 15:00 Bajša 2 : 1 Bačka
31.08.2011 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Tavankut
31.08.2011 Partizan 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
31.08.2011 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Jagodina
31.08.2011 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Napredak
31.08.2011 Smederevo 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
31.08.2011 Loznica 3 : 0 Borac
31.08.2011 Savacijum 2 : 4 Crvena zvezda
31.08.2011 Rad 3 : 0 Palilulac
31.08.2011 Bežanija 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
31.08.2011 10:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 0 Inđija
31.08.2011 10:00 Banat 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
31.08.2011 10:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 4 Bečej
31.08.2011 10:00 Novi Sad 0 : 2 Bačka Topola
31.08.2011 10:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 0 Kikinda
31.08.2011 10:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Vršac
31.08.2011 10:00 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Bačka (BP)
31.08.2011 10:00 Crvenka 2 : 5 Dinamo