XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 303 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Mart 2011

Fudbal

20.03.2011 19:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 BSK Borča
20.03.2011 14:00 Rad 2 : 2 Partizan
20.03.2011 14:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Zemun
20.03.2011 14:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Napredak
20.03.2011 14:30 Radnički Stobeks 4 : 0 Rudar (K)
20.03.2011 14:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 0 Budućnost
20.03.2011 14:30 Železničar 3 : 1 FAP
20.03.2011 14:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.03.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 2 Radnik
20.03.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 1 Žitorađa
20.03.2011 15:00 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
20.03.2011 15:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 1 Vlasina
20.03.2011 14:30 Dolina 0 : 2 Mladost (BJ)
20.03.2011 14:30 Senta 1 : 1 OFK Kikinda
20.03.2011 11:00 Žarkovo 0 : 0 Dorćol
20.03.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 5 : 0 Beograd
20.03.2011 15:00 Srem (J) 2 : 0 Hajduk
20.03.2011 11:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Resnik
20.03.2011 15:00 Šumadija (J) 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
20.03.2011 15:00 Kovačevac 1 : 1 Grafičar
20.03.2011 14:30 Jošanica 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
20.03.2011 14:30 Polet (T) 1 : 2 Partizan (C)
20.03.2011 11:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 2 Orlovac
20.03.2011 14:30 Tutin 0 : 2 Bane
20.03.2011 14:30 Železničar Inon 1 : 1 Homoljac
20.03.2011 14:30 Gruža 0 : 0 Železničar (S)
20.03.2011 14:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Vrbovac
20.03.2011 14:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 0 Šumadinac
20.03.2011 14:30 Šapine 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
20.03.2011 14:30 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 0 Zvižd
20.03.2011 14:30 Morava (VP) 2 : 1 Borac
20.03.2011 14:30 Jadar (ST) 2 : 2 Osečina
20.03.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Zadrugar
20.03.2011 14:30 Jadar (GD) 0 : 2 Sloga (LŠ)
20.03.2011 14:30 Polimlje 2 : 0 Drina
20.03.2011 15:00 Pukovac 2 : 1 Vučje
20.03.2011 15:00 Moravica (S) 2 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
20.03.2011 15:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Morava (VH)
20.03.2011 15:00 Mramor 1 : 0 Zloćudovo
20.03.2011 15:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Radan
20.03.2011 15:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Majdanpek
20.03.2011 15:00 Slatina 2 : 1 Bor
20.03.2011 15:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Rembas
20.03.2011 15:00 Borac 4 : 0 Kablovi
20.03.2011 15:00 Trgovački 6 : 0 Trajal
20.03.2011 15:00 Juhor 1 : 1 Timočanin
20.03.2011 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Dinamo
20.03.2011 14:30 Borac 3 : 0 Proleter
20.03.2011 14:30 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Bačka Topola
20.03.2011 14:30 Spartak 0 : 4 Radnički (Z)
20.03.2011 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Radnički (I)
20.03.2011 14:30 Sloga Radnički 1 : 0 Polet
20.03.2011 14:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Borac
20.03.2011 15:00 PKB 1 : 0 Borac
20.03.2011 15:00 Posavac Tišma 1 : 1 Slavija
20.03.2011 10:00 GSP Polet 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
20.03.2011 15:00 Magnohrom 0 : 1 Goč
20.03.2011 15:00 Borac (V) 3 : 0 Proleter Lasta
20.03.2011 15:00 Mataruge 2 : 0 Ibar
20.03.2011 15:00 Borac (A) 3 : 2 Karađorđe
20.03.2011 15:00 Morava 1 : 0 Radnik
20.03.2011 Seljak 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
20.03.2011 Šumadija 3 : 2 Sušica
20.03.2011 Kolonija 2 : 1 Arsenal
20.03.2011 Vinogradi DB 1 : 1 Sumadinac
20.03.2011 Kosutnjak 2 : 0 Cerovac
20.03.2011 Sloga (L) 0 : 3 Sloboda
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Jadran
20.03.2011 14:30 Beli Orao 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
20.03.2011 14:30 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
20.03.2011 14:30 Dunavac 1 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2011 14:30 Omladinac 7 : 0 Napredak
20.03.2011 14:30 Integral 1 : 2 VGSK
20.03.2011 14:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 Vihor
20.03.2011 Lunjevac 4 : 4 Mladi radnik
20.03.2011 Cerovac 2 : 1 Napredak
20.03.2011 Udarnik 1 : 0 Omladinac (R)
20.03.2011 Sloboda (L) 3 : 0 Drugovac
20.03.2011 Budućnost (R) 0 : 0 Sloga (M)
20.03.2011 Polet (T) 2 : 2 Selevac
20.03.2011 Antimon 3 : 2 Napredak
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo (Š) 4 : 1 Mladost
20.03.2011 milos pocerac 1 : 1 Lipolist
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 2 Hajduk Stanko
20.03.2011 Gučevo 3 : 2 Luk Kompenzatori
20.03.2011 14:30 Sovljak 7 : 1 Spartak
20.03.2011 14:30 Vrujci 2 : 0 OFK Divci
20.03.2011 14:30 Brežđe 1 : 1 Mladost
20.03.2011 14:30 Brezovica 2 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
20.03.2011 14:30 ZSK 0 : 1 Rubribreza
20.03.2011 14:30 Tulari 3 : 1 Kačer
20.03.2011 14:30 Ribnikar 2 : 2 Trlić
20.03.2011 Ariljska rampa 0 : 1 Polet
20.03.2011 Napredak 0 : 7 Perućac
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Omladinac
20.03.2011 Zlatibor voda 6 : 1 Savinac
20.03.2011 Železničar 1 : 0 Sevojno
20.03.2011 15:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 1 Bukovik
20.03.2011 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Radnički
20.03.2011 15:00 Morava 1 : 0 Dobrič
20.03.2011 15:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Naša krila
20.03.2011 15:00 Rasovača 2 : 5 Rad
20.03.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Šumadija
20.03.2011 15:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Napredak
20.03.2011 15:00 Plantaža 4 : 0 Sloboda
20.03.2011 15:00 Milanovo 4 : 3 Čekmin
20.03.2011 15:00 Jablanica 6 : 1 Radnički
20.03.2011 15:00 Bobište 3 : 1 Sloga
20.03.2011 15:00 Veternica 2 : 1 Polet
20.03.2011 15:00 Progres 3 : 2 Morava (G)
20.03.2011 15:00 MB 1 : 1 Kumarevo
20.03.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 1 Morava (L)
20.03.2011 15:30 Jastrebac 0 : 2 Kosanica
20.03.2011 15:30 Pobeda 0 : 8 Topličanin
20.03.2011 15:30 Kosovac 4 : 3 Polet
20.03.2011 15:30 Svetlost 2 : 5 Partizanski put
20.03.2011 15:30 Dobrič 1 : 0 Omladinac
20.03.2011 Brzi Brod 5 : 0 Čegar
20.03.2011 Crvena zastava 2 : 2 Mladost
20.03.2011 Proleter 0 : 0 Radnički
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Budućnost
20.03.2011 Vulkan 1 : 5 Vrtište
20.03.2011 Mladost 0 : 5 Kušiljevo
20.03.2011 Napredak (D) 2 : 1 Lugomir
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Morava
20.03.2011 Istok-63 1 : 0 Napredak (Z)
20.03.2011 Dragocvet 1 : 0 Vinogradar
20.03.2011 Kupinovac 2 : 6 Buducnost
20.03.2011 Mladost 4 : 1 Levac
20.03.2011 15:30 Čoka 3 : 1 Potisje
20.03.2011 15:30 Bajša 5 : 1 Subotica
20.03.2011 15:30 Krivaja 3 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
20.03.2011 15:30 Bačka 2 : 0 Tavankut
20.03.2011 Delija 2 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2011 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Bilećanin
20.03.2011 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 2 : 0 Polet (N)
20.03.2011 Potisje 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda (VS)
20.03.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2011 OFK Klek 1 : 2 Rusanda
20.03.2011 14:30 Partizan (G) 2 : 1 Budućnost
20.03.2011 14:30 Radnički (B) 1 : 0 Sloga
20.03.2011 14:30 Polet 0 : 0 Partizan (U)
20.03.2011 14:30 Vršac United 1 : 1 Kolonija
20.03.2011 14:30 Budućnost (A) 0 : 4 Radnički (K)
20.03.2011 14:30 Vulturul 1 : 1 Mladost
20.03.2011 14:30 Tempo 1 : 0 BAK
20.03.2011 14:30 Slavija 2 : 0 Jugoslavija
20.03.2011 14:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Zadrugar
20.03.2011 14:30 BSK 1 : 3 Borac
20.03.2011 14:30 Graničar 3 : 0 OFK Odžaci
20.03.2011 14:30 Kula 3 : 0 ŽAK
20.03.2011 15:00 Železnik 3 : 1 Dunavac
20.03.2011 15:00 Zmaj 1 : 0 Strelac
20.03.2011 15:00 Podunavac 1 : 1 Borac
20.03.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 1 Vrnjci
20.03.2011 14:30 Morava 4 : 1 Žiča
20.03.2011 14:30 Ribnica 2 : 0 Mladost
20.03.2011 14:30 Granit 1 : 0 Šumadija
20.03.2011 14:30 Gruža 0 : 2 Polet
20.03.2011 14:30 Napredak 1 : 4 Olimpik
20.03.2011 15:00 Kremenac 2 : 2 Hajduk
20.03.2011 15:00 Šumarice 2008 3 : 2 Dobrača
20.03.2011 15:00 Bagremar 1 : 1 Azbest
20.03.2011 15:00 Opornica 12 : 1 Đuriselac
20.03.2011 15:00 Kolektiv 4 : 2 Seljak
20.03.2011 15:00 Botunje 2 : 2 Korićani
20.03.2011 Bačinac 3 : 1 Udarnik
20.03.2011 Budućnost 1 : 1 Pobeda
20.03.2011 Šumadija 2 : 4 Radnik
20.03.2011 15:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Radjevac
20.03.2011 15:00 Granit 4 : 3 Velika Reka
20.03.2011 15:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 Sloga (S)
20.03.2011 15:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Stari Jadar
20.03.2011 15:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Stolice
20.03.2011 15:00 Gorki 6 : 1 Duško
20.03.2011 15:00 Mladost(P) 8 : 1 Drina
20.03.2011 15:00 Petlovača 0 : 2 Borac
20.03.2011 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 5 Proleter
20.03.2011 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Mladost(M)
20.03.2011 15:00 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Napredak
20.03.2011 15:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Partizan
20.03.2011 Sloga Mat 2 : 5 Varna
20.03.2011 Rankovac 2 : 1 Galeb
20.03.2011 Mladost 3 : 0 Vlašić
20.03.2011 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Korman
20.03.2011 Maovi MH 1 : 5 Pričinović
20.03.2011 Pocerina 3 : 1 Provo
20.03.2011 Jelen 1 : 1 Mladost Zvezd
20.03.2011 Hajduk 1 : 3 Mrovska
20.03.2011 17:00 Javor 3 : 1 BSK
20.03.2011 17:00 Radnicki 2 : 1 Ursule
20.03.2011 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Sindjelic (G)
20.03.2011 17:00 Mladi Radnik 5 : 0 Kolare
20.03.2011 16:00 13.April 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.03.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
20.03.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 1 : 2 Donji Kopaonik
20.03.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Pobeda
20.03.2011 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Kupci
20.03.2011 16:00 Rubin 0 : 3 Borac
20.03.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 5 : 0 Belović
20.03.2011 16:00 Pakasnica 1 : 9 Župski biseri
20.03.2011 14:30 BSK Bavanište 1 : 3 Mladost (V)
20.03.2011 14:30 Proleter 0 : 8 Borac (S)
20.03.2011 14:30 Borac (P) 1 : 2 Vojvodina
20.03.2011 14:30 Omladinac (D) 3 : 4 Unirea
20.03.2011 14:30 Plavi Dunav 9 : 0 Pobeda
20.03.2011 14:30 Pančevo 2 : 1 Glogonj
20.03.2011 14:30 Ševac 0 : 0 Ratar
20.03.2011 14:30 Dunav 1 : 1 Banat
20.03.2011 14:30 Karaš (J) 2 : 2 Hajdučica
20.03.2011 14:30 Sloga 10 : 0 Borac (VG)
20.03.2011 14:30 Karaš (K) 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
20.03.2011 14:30 Dobrica 2 : 0 Hajduk
20.03.2011 14:30 Čenej 0 : 2 Borac
20.03.2011 14:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Fruškogorac
20.03.2011 14:30 TSK 4 : 0 Partizan
20.03.2011 14:30 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
20.03.2011 14:30 Tatra 2 : 2 OFK Sirig
20.03.2011 14:30 Sremac 1 : 2 Mladost
20.03.2011 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Napredak
20.03.2011 14:30 Sutjeska 7 : 1 Vojvodina
20.03.2011 14:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Mladost Radost
20.03.2011 14:30 Iskra 3 : 1 Mladost
20.03.2011 14:00 Rudar 2 : 0 PSK Putinci
20.03.2011 14:00 Donji Petrovci 1 : 3 Graničar
20.03.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Hrtkovci
20.03.2011 14:00 Sremac 4 : 6 Polet
20.03.2011 14:00 Fruška Gora 2 : 2 Napredak
20.03.2011 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
20.03.2011 14:00 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 Krušedol
20.03.2011 14:00 OFK Bikić 1 : 1 Napredak
20.03.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Bratstvo
20.03.2011 14:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (LJ)
20.03.2011 14:00 Jednota 2 : 3 Graničar
20.03.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Sinđelić
20.03.2011 14:00 Borac 2 : 1 OFK Bingula
20.03.2011 14:00 Sremac 3 : 1 Omladinac (M)
20.03.2011 15:00 Musina reka 0 : 2 Progorelica
20.03.2011 15:00 Zvezda 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
20.03.2011 15:00 Jovo Kursula 4 : 2 Stubal
20.03.2011 15:00 Zgodačica 1 : 3 Omladinac
20.03.2011 15:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Miločajac
20.03.2011 14:30 Omladinac 4 : 3 Radnički
20.03.2011 14:30 Radnicki Ratar 7 : 1 Proleter
20.03.2011 14:30 Sloga 0 : 7 Lehel
20.03.2011 14:30 Naftagas 1 : 1 MSK
20.03.2011 14:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
20.03.2011 14:30 Gradnulica Bečkerek 1 : 1 Banat
20.03.2011 13:00 Mačva 0 : 3 Sušica
20.03.2011 14:00 Novi Bečej 1 : 9 Mašinac PZP
20.03.2011 14:00 Spartak Jaffa 8 : 0 Sloga
20.03.2011 Ravangrad 1 : 1 Radnički 1919
20.03.2011 10:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 3 Partizan
20.03.2011 11:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
20.03.2011 13:00 Jagodina 4 : 0 Banat
20.03.2011 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Železničar
20.03.2011 14:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
20.03.2011 10:00 BSK Borča 2 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
20.03.2011 12:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Zadrugar
20.03.2011 12:30 BSK 1 : 0 Borac
20.03.2011 12:30 Graničar 4 : 0 OFK Odžaci
20.03.2011 12:30 Kula 4 : 1 ŽAK
20.03.2011 Karadjordje 2 : 6 Šumadija (A)
20.03.2011 Smederevo 2 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
20.03.2011 Rudar 1 : 0 Mladi radnik (P)
20.03.2011 11:00 Loznica 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2011 11:00 Beograd 0 : 4 OFK Beograd
20.03.2011 11:00 Zemun 3 : 1 Napredak
20.03.2011 13:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Jagodina
20.03.2011 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Borac
20.03.2011 Smederevo 1 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
20.03.2011 Sloga (PM) 2 : 4 Železničar (P)
20.03.2011 Rudar 0 : 3 Mladi radnik (P)
20.03.2011 13:30 Čoka 2 : 2 Potisje
20.03.2011 13:30 Bajša 0 : 0 Subotica
20.03.2011 13:30 Krivaja 1 : 3 Panonija IM Topola
20.03.2011 13:30 Bačka 0 : 6 Tavankut
20.03.2011 13:00 Loznica 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
20.03.2011 13:00 Zemun 2 : 1 Napredak
20.03.2011 11:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Borac

Košarka

20.03.2011 20:00 OKK Beograd 79 : 75 FMP
20.03.2011 18:00 Sindjelić 78 : 68 Jagodina
20.03.2011 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 77 : 90 Voždovac
20.03.2011 19:00 Proleter 60 : 48 Student Radnički
20.03.2011 19:00 Kraljevo 55 : 84 Šabac
20.03.2011 13:00 Trepča 74 : 102 Beočin
20.03.2011 17:30 Mladost Kolubara 72 : 62 Sivac

Odbojka

20.03.2011 16:00 Timok 3 : 1 Bor II
20.03.2011 12:00 Desetka 3 : 1 SFS Borac
20.03.2011 17:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Đerdap

Rukomet

20.03.2011 19:00 Požarevac 26 : 26 Metaloplastika
20.03.2011 15:30 Bask Soko 24 : 30 Vrbas Carnex
20.03.2011 19:00 Nova Pazova 21 : 27 Spartak Vojput
20.03.2011 Dubočica 54 29 : 27 Đerdap
20.03.2011 Knjaževac 27 : 26 Žitorađa
20.03.2011 Arilje 26 : 33 Topličanin
20.03.2011 Aleksinac 23 : 33 Hajduk Veljko
20.03.2011 Brestovac 24 : 44 Niška Banja
20.03.2011 Naisus 2 41 : 20 Paraćin
20.03.2011 19:00 Kikinda 30 : 38 Metalac A.D.
20.03.2011 19:30 Pirot 26 : 31 Radnički Resavac
20.03.2011 17:00 Topličanin 24 : 34 Crveni krst

Futsal

20.03.2011 14:00 Bajina Bašta 2 : 5 Užice