29.01
Veternik
Duga
20
0
|
29.01.2011 | Veternik | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
29.01
Odžaci
Topola
70
76
|
29.01.2011 | Odžaci | 70 : 76 | Topola | |||||
29.01
Dunav
Mladost Teletehnika
75
71
|
29.01.2011 | Dunav | 75 : 71 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
29.01
Nova Pazova
Meridiana
101
97
|
29.01.2011 | Nova Pazova | 101 : 97 | Meridiana | |||||
29.01
Sport Key
Novi Sad MT
0
20
|
29.01.2011 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
29.01
Radnički
Vrbas
82
74
|
29.01.2011 | Radnički | 82 : 74 | Vrbas | |||||
29.01
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
83
62
|
29.01.2011 | Jedinstvo | 83 : 62 | Stara Pazova |
29.01
14:00
Pečenjevce BP
Ergonom
96
63
|
29.01.2011 14:00 | Pečenjevce BP | 96 : 63 | Ergonom | |||||
29.01
19:00
Bor
Borac
84
83
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Bor | 84 : 83 | Borac |
29.01
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Krka
77
79
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 79 | Krka | |||||
29.01
19:00
Union Olimpija
Hemofarm Štada
104
62
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 104 : 62 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
29.01
19:00
Cedevita
Široki TT Kabeli
95
77
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Cedevita | 95 : 77 | Široki TT Kabeli |
29.01
18:00
OKK Beograd
Proleter Naftagas
102
82
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 102 : 82 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
29.01
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Borac
66
68
|
29.01.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 66 : 68 | Borac | |||||
29.01
19:30
Metalac
Sloga
100
75
|
29.01.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 100 : 75 | Sloga | |||||
29.01
19:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Crnokosa
89
72
|
29.01.2011 19:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 89 : 72 | Crnokosa | |||||
29.01
19:00
Sloboda
Novi Sad
79
69
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Sloboda | 79 : 69 | Novi Sad |
29.01
19:00
Medveščak
Voždovac
54
66
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Medveščak | 54 : 66 | Voždovac | |||||
29.01
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
Partizan Galenika
56
80
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 56 : 80 | Partizan Galenika | |||||
29.01
18:00
Čelik Zenica
Lupa Promotion
71
76
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | Čelik Zenica | 71 : 76 | Lupa Promotion |
29.01
16:30
Student Radnički
Spartak
72
76
|
29.01.2011 16:30 | Student Radnički | 72 : 76 | Spartak | |||||
29.01
17:00
Radnički (K)
Hemofarm Štada
41
79
|
29.01.2011 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 41 : 79 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
29.01
20:00
Loznica
Proleter
62
48
|
29.01.2011 20:00 | Loznica | 62 : 48 | Proleter |
29.01
20:00
Železničar
Spartak
3
2
|
29.01.2011 20:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
29.01
19:00
Radnički Credy banka
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Radnički Credy banka | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
3
2
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
29.01
19:00
VGSK
Obilić
3
2
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
29.01
18:00
Mladost
Niš
0
3
|
29.01.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
29.01
20:30
Novi Sad DDOR
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
29.01.2011 20:30 | Novi Sad DDOR | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
29.01
19:00
Crnokosa
Putevi
3
1
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 1 | Putevi |
29.01
17:00
Dinamo Azotara
Kolubara
3
0
|
29.01.2011 17:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
29.01
19:00
Tent
Vizura
2
3
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Vizura |
29.01
17:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
29.01.2011 17:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
29.01
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Lazarevac
3
1
|
29.01.2011 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
29.01
19:00
Radnički
Šumadija
3
0
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
29.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Spartak
3
0
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
29.01
18:30
Naisa
Knjaz Miloš
31
28
|
29.01.2011 18:30 | Naisa | 31 : 28 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
29.01
19:00
Čačak
Crvena Zvezda
24
35
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Čačak | 24 : 35 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.01
16:30
Jugopetrol Radnički
Zaječar
26
33
|
29.01.2011 16:30 | Jugopetrol Radnički | 26 : 33 | Zaječar |
29.01
17:30
Goč
Šabac
17
12
|
29.01.2011 17:30 | Goč | 17 : 12 | Šabac | |||||
29.01
17:10
Singidunum
Rabotnički
6
7
|
29.01.2011 17:10 | Singidunum | 6 : 7 | Rabotnički | |||||
29.01
19:30
Spartak
Dunav
9
14
|
29.01.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 9 : 14 | Dunav |
29.01
19:00
Senta
Bečejac
6
17
|
29.01.2011 19:00 | Senta | 6 : 17 | Bečejac |
29.01
20:00
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
8
3
|
29.01.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 8 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
29.01
20:00
Partizan Rajfajzen
ŽAK
17
5
|
29.01.2011 20:00 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 17 : 5 | ŽAK |