XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 154 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Oktobar 2008

Fudbal

25.10.2008 Rad 1 : 1 Banat
25.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 1 OFK Beograd
25.10.2008 Javor Habitfarm 2 : 1 Napredak
25.10.2008 Jagodina 1 : 0 Hajduk
25.10.2008 Metalac 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
25.10.2008 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Novi Sad
25.10.2008 Spartak Z.V. 1 : 0 Indjija
25.10.2008 Smederevo 2 : 1 Dinamo
25.10.2008 Voždovac 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
25.10.2008 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Bežanija
25.10.2008 Mladost (A) 1 : 1 Sevojno
25.10.2008 Loznica 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.10.2008 Sloga (P) 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
25.10.2008 Inon 3 : 1 FAP
25.10.2008 Budućnost (V) 1 : 0 Sloga (PM)
25.10.2008 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
25.10.2008 Dubočica 2 : 0 Timok
25.10.2008 Topličanin 1 : 0 Kopaonik
25.10.2008 Sloga (T) 2 : 0 Sloven
25.10.2008 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Tekstilac Ites
25.10.2008 Kikinda 3 : 2 Palić
25.10.2008 Radnički (Š) 3 : 1 Spartak (D)
25.10.2008 Radnički (S) 0 : 2 Mladost (BJ)
25.10.2008 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Lisović
25.10.2008 Omladinac (NS) 2 : 0 Šumadija (A)
25.10.2008 Partizan (KM) 2 : 1 Polet (Lj)
25.10.2008 Crvena zvezda (S) 4 : 1 Selevac
25.10.2008 Beloševac 0 : 6 Jadar (GD)
25.10.2008 Rudar (K) 2 : 0 Obilić (Ž)
25.10.2008 Vrbovac 5 : 1 Ribnica
25.10.2008 Morava (VP) 1 : 0 Krušik
25.10.2008 Radnički (V) 0 : 0 Radnički (KO)
25.10.2008 Napredak 1 : 0 Vučje
25.10.2008 OFK Niš 0 : 5 Rudar Alpos
25.10.2008 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Ozren
25.10.2008 Kablovi 3 : 3 Đerdap
25.10.2008 Rudar (B) 2 : 1 Prva petoletka
25.10.2008 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Dinamo
25.10.2008 Radnik 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
25.10.2008 BAK 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.10.2008 Panonija 1 : 0 Kozara
25.10.2008 Sloboda 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
25.10.2008 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Polet (N)
25.10.2008 Budućnost (SC) 1 : 0 Radnički (Z)
25.10.2008 Polet 1 : 4 Donji Srem
25.10.2008 Radnički (SM) 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
25.10.2008 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 1. Maj Agroruma
25.10.2008 Stanišić 1 : 1 Ljukovo
25.10.2008 Jugović 1 : 0 Solunac
25.10.2008 Turbina 1 : 1 Poštar
25.10.2008 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Slavija
25.10.2008 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Posavac Tišma
25.10.2008 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Popovići
25.10.2008 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Borac
25.10.2008 Ibar (MB) 2 : 3 Proleter Lasta
25.10.2008 Zlatibor voda (G) 3 : 0 Sečica
25.10.2008 Arsenal 0 : 1 Slavija
25.10.2008 Dobrača 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.10.2008 Kolonija 1 : 3 Sušica
25.10.2008 Marjan 1 : 4 Proleter
25.10.2008 Borac (LJ) 3 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
25.10.2008 Aranđelovac 0 : 2 Partizan (BB)
25.10.2008 Lokomotiva 5 : 0 Beli Orlovi
25.10.2008 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Osečina
25.10.2008 Radnik 6 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.10.2008 Palilulac 3 : 1 Sloboda (GV)
25.10.2008 Krivelj 1 : 3 Brestovac
25.10.2008 Potisje 1 : 0 Čantavir
25.10.2008 Njegoš 1 : 4 Krivaja
25.10.2008 Obilić (Z) 1 : 0 Petrovaradin
25.10.2008 OFK Vrbas 1 : 1 Mladost (BP)
25.10.2008 Mlada krila 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
25.10.2008 Žiča 1 : 4 Borac (A)
25.10.2008 Mladost (S) 4 : 1 Mlava (ML)
25.10.2008 Velika Reka 0 : 2 Cer
25.10.2008 Luk 7 : 1 Crnča
25.10.2008 Čibukovac 0 : 2 Olimpik
25.10.2008 Napredak (B) 2 : 3 Borac (K)
25.10.2008 Proleter 4 : 0 Zemljoradnik
25.10.2008 Kolibri 1 : 2 Lemind Lavice
25.10.2008 Jerina 5 : 0 Gradac
25.10.2008 Mašinac PZP 3 : 0 Požarevac
25.10.2008 Napredak 3 : 1 Sloga
25.10.2008 LASK Vaga 9 : 0 Spartak
25.10.2008 Sušica 0 : 5 Šabac
25.10.2008 Radnički 1919 4 : 0 Pančevo
25.10.2008 Radnički (O) 1 : 2 Radnički (K)
25.10.2008 Radnički (P) 0 : 3 Partizan
25.10.2008 Borac (Č) 3 : 2 Mladi radnik

Košarka

25.10.2008 Hemofarm Štada 73 : 75 Krka
25.10.2008 Zadar 73 : 67 Helios
25.10.2008 Zagreb CO 91 : 92 Partizan
25.10.2008 Budućnost m:tel 85 : 68 Bosna ASA BHT
25.10.2008 FMP 85 : 76 Cibona
25.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 83 : 71 Split CO
25.10.2008 Metalac 93 : 79 Radnički 034 Group
25.10.2008 Ergonom 87 : 79 Mašinac
25.10.2008 Napredak Rubin 70 : 66 Novi Sad
25.10.2008 Borac 78 : 66 Zdravlje Actavis
25.10.2008 Sloga 90 : 98 Vizura
25.10.2008 Radnički 90 : 73 Kikinda
25.10.2008 OKK Beograd 99 : 85 Crnokosa
25.10.2008 Proleter Naftagas 107 : 94 Vrbas
25.10.2008 Čelarevo 75 : 80 Radivoj Korać
25.10.2008 Kovin 65 : 49 Proleter
25.10.2008 Bor 60 : 101 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
25.10.2008 Stara Pazova 85 : 39 Play Off
25.10.2008 Moravac 67 : 93 Radnički
25.10.2008 Gradac 57 : 77 Student

Odbojka

25.10.2008 Borac Petrohemija 0 : 3 Ribnica
25.10.2008 Mladi Radnik 3 : 2 Partizan
25.10.2008 Smederevo 3 : 0 NIS Vojvodina
25.10.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Pro Tent
25.10.2008 VGSK 0 : 3 Železničar
25.10.2008 Dinamo 0 : 3 Spartak (LJ)
25.10.2008 Bavanište 3 : 1 Spartak (S)
25.10.2008 Radnički NIS Petrol 0 : 3 Dinamo Azotara
25.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Spartak Azotara
25.10.2008 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Šumadija Aqua Viva
25.10.2008 Radnički 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
25.10.2008 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 1 : 3 Volley Star
25.10.2008 Profil 0 : 3 Paraćin
25.10.2008 Leposavić 3 : 0 Prijepolje
25.10.2008 Tutin Dalas 3 : 2 Gimnazijalac
25.10.2008 Libero 3 : 0 Ekonomac
25.10.2008 Osečina 3 : 1 Čačak
25.10.2008 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 0 Mali Zvornik

Rukomet

25.10.2008 Župa 23 : 24 Planinka PV
25.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 36 : 32 Priboj
25.10.2008 Tarket 30 : 32 ORK Niš
25.10.2008 Vojvodina Železničar 35 : 28 Jugović-Unimet
25.10.2008 Partizan SiSi 33 : 25 Proleter Naftagas
25.10.2008 Metaloplastika ZK 32 : 31 PKB
25.10.2008 Kolubara 25 : 24 Mladost Radnički
25.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 28 : 33 Bask
25.10.2008 Rudar 24 : 25 Jagodina
25.10.2008 Dinamo 27 : 24 Jugopetrol Železničar
25.10.2008 Metalac Asco Vidak 29 : 30 Vranje
25.10.2008 Zlatar 27 : 27 Mladost TSK
25.10.2008 Napredak 12 : 32 Vrnjačka Banja
25.10.2008 Kikinda 42 : 20 Medicinar
25.10.2008 Zaječar 32 : 30 Dinamo Petrohemija
25.10.2008 Knjaz Miloš 35 : 25 RTB Bor
25.10.2008 Cepelin 18 : 33 Jagodina
25.10.2008 Kučevo 33 : 28 Temerin
25.10.2008 Metalac (GM) 23 : 23 Radnički
25.10.2008 Nopal Srem 38 : 33 Železnicar Gas Teh

Vaterpolo

25.10.2008 Vojvodina OTP 13 : 5 Beograd
25.10.2008 Bečej 2005 2 : 14 TENT
25.10.2008 Šabac 4 : 12 Niš
25.10.2008 Student 16 : 9 ŽAK

Futsal

25.10.2008 SAS 3 : 3 Liman
25.10.2008 Leteći Holandjanin 2 : 4 Marbo Intermezzo
25.10.2008 Slodes 3 : 2 Tango