15.06
Sloga (S)
Polet (Lj)
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
15.06
Sloga (P)
Vodojaža
2
3
|
15.06.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 3 | Vodojaža | |||||
15.06
Jedinstvo Putevi
Takovo
0
2
|
15.06.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
15.06
FAP
Dragačevo
4
1
|
15.06.2008 | FAP | 4 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
15.06
Polet (T)
Bane
1
1
|
15.06.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Bane | |||||
15.06
Pobeda
Jasen
6
1
|
15.06.2008 | Pobeda | 6 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
15.06
Mokra Gora
Partizan (D)
3
1
|
15.06.2008 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
15.06
Orlovac
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
15.06.2008 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
15.06
Erdoglija
Tutin
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Erdoglija | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
15.06
Jošanica
Partizan (KM)
2
3
|
15.06.2008 | Jošanica | 2 : 3 | Partizan (KM) |
15.06
Železničar
Omladinac
1
3
|
15.06.2008 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
15.06
Radnički Zorka
Loznica
1
4
|
15.06.2008 | Radnički Zorka | 1 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
15.06
Selevac
VGSK
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
15.06
Radnički Stobeks
Homoljac
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
15.06
Drina
Rudar
0
1
|
15.06.2008 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
15.06
Jadar (GD)
Radnički (V)
6
1
|
15.06.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 6 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
15.06
Krušik
Zvižd
3
1
|
15.06.2008 | Krušik | 3 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
15.06
Ribnica
Sindjelić
5
0
|
15.06.2008 | Ribnica | 5 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
15.06
Vrbovac
Radnički (KO)
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Vrbovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
15.06
Jadar (S)
Jasenica 1911
8
0
|
15.06.2008 | Jadar (S) | 8 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 |
15.06
Lužnica
Jastrebac Proleter
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Lužnica | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
15.06
BSK Bujanovac
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
15.06
Mladost (L)
Sloga
3
2
|
15.06.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.06
Topličanin
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
15.06.2008 | Topličanin | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.06
Mladost (M)
Kosanica
5
5
|
15.06.2008 | Mladost (M) | 5 : 5 | Kosanica | |||||
15.06
Napredak
Radnik Rosa
2
4
|
15.06.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
15.06
Žitorađa
Radan
1
1
|
15.06.2008 | Žitorađa | 1 : 1 | Radan | |||||
15.06
Vučje
Proleter
4
2
|
15.06.2008 | Vučje | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.06
Car Konstantin
Zloćudovo
2
0
|
15.06.2008 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Zloćudovo |
15.06
Putevi
Rudar Fira
6
0
|
15.06.2008 | Putevi | 6 : 0 | Rudar Fira | |||||
15.06
Prva petoletka
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
15.06.2008 | Prva petoletka | 0 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
15.06
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo
1
11
|
15.06.2008 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 11 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.06
Dunav
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
15.06
Đerdap
Trgovački
3
2
|
15.06.2008 | Đerdap | 3 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
15.06
Timočanin
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
15.06.2008 | Timočanin | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.06
SFS Borac
Sloga (Ć)
6
1
|
15.06.2008 | SFS Borac | 6 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
15.06
Hajduk Veljko
Rtanj
5
0
|
15.06.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 5 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
15.06
Bor
Temnić Lipa
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Temnić Lipa |
15.06
PKB
Trudbenik
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | PKB | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
15.06
Milutinac
Borac (O)
0
2
|
15.06.2008 | Milutinac | 0 : 2 | Borac (O) | |||||
15.06
IMT
Grafičar
1
3
|
15.06.2008 | IMT | 1 : 3 | Grafičar | |||||
15.06
Žarkovo
Kovačevac
1
2
|
15.06.2008 | Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
15.06
Budućnost (D)
Balkan
3
1
|
15.06.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 3 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
15.06
Turbina
Vinča
2
0
|
15.06.2008 | Turbina | 2 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
15.06
Lisović
Resnik
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Lisović | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
15.06
Crvena zvezda (MML)
BSK Batajnica
1
1
|
15.06.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
15.06
Slavija
Poštar
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Poštar |
15.06
Morava (S)
Rudar
3
2
|
15.06.2008 | Morava (S) | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
15.06
Magnohrom
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Magnohrom | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
15.06
Popovići
Karađorđe
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Popovići | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
15.06
Braća Vuković
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
15.06.2008 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.06
Grdica
Budućnost
2
0
|
15.06.2008 | Grdica | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.06
Polet
Radnik
3
1
|
15.06.2008 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
15.06
Borac
Goč
4
1
|
15.06.2008 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Goč |
15.06
Prilike
Omladinac (Z)
2
2
|
15.06.2008 | Prilike | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
15.06
Prijevor
Ovčar
4
2
|
15.06.2008 | Prijevor | 4 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
15.06
Slatina
Miokovci
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
15.06
Rudar
Autoprevoz
6
1
|
15.06.2008 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
15.06
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
15.06
Mladost (A)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
15.06.2008 | Mladost (A) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
15.06
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak
4
3
|
15.06.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 3 | Napredak |
15.06
Napredak
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
15.06.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
15.06
Beli Orao
Polet
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.06
Vojvoda Milenko
Dunavac
1
3
|
15.06.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
15.06
Sloga (K)
Šapine
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
15.06
Zadrugar (O)
Borac (VL)
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
15.06
Sloga (D)
Crni Vrh
4
0
|
15.06.2008 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
15.06
Petar Dobrnjac
Obilić
1
1
|
15.06.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
15.06
Borac (Ž)
Zadrugar (T)
2
0
|
15.06.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) |
15.06
Eđšeg
Jadran
5
0
|
15.06.2008 | Eđšeg | 5 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
15.06
Proleter
Bačka (P)
7
2
|
15.06.2008 | Proleter | 7 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
15.06
Đurđin TB
Bačka (M)
3
3
|
15.06.2008 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 3 | Bačka (M) | |||||
15.06
Solid
Potisje
1
1
|
15.06.2008 | Solid | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
15.06
Tavankut
Tisa
1
1
|
15.06.2008 | Tavankut | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
15.06
Sever
Vinogradar
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Sever | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
15.06
AFK
Čoka
3
2
|
15.06.2008 | AFK | 3 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
15.06
Sloboda
Bajša
2
1
|
15.06.2008 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Bajša |
15.06
Stolice
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Stolice | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.06
Žabar
Strojice
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Žabar | 3 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
15.06
Jedinstvo
Balkan
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
15.06
Draginje
Korman
2
4
|
15.06.2008 | Draginje | 2 : 4 | Korman | |||||
15.06
Rankovac
Metlić
3
2
|
15.06.2008 | Rankovac | 3 : 2 | Metlić |
15.06
Cer
Maovi
1
2
|
15.06.2008 | Cer | 1 : 2 | Maovi | |||||
15.06
Fortuna
Culjković
1
5
|
15.06.2008 | Fortuna | 1 : 5 | Culjković | |||||
15.06
Dumača
Mladost
5
2
|
15.06.2008 | Dumača | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.06
Napredak
Borac
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.06
Budućnost
Sloga
1
2
|
15.06.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
15.06
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
6
0
|
15.06.2008 | Sloga (K) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
15.06
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
15.06.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
15.06
Javor
Čačak 94
0
0
|
15.06.2008 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
15.06
Šumadija (A)
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.06
Sevojno
Bane
4
0
|
15.06.2008 | Sevojno | 4 : 0 | Bane |
15.06
Kopaonik (L)
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
15.06.2008 | Kopaonik (L) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
15.06
Karadjordje (T)
Javor
0
4
|
15.06.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 0 : 4 | Javor | |||||
15.06
Autoprevoz
Šumadija (A)
4
2
|
15.06.2008 | Autoprevoz | 4 : 2 | Šumadija (A) |