08.06
Polet (Lj)
Partizan (KM)
2
2
|
08.06.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
08.06
Tutin
Jošanica
6
3
|
08.06.2008 | Tutin | 6 : 3 | Jošanica | |||||
08.06
Partizan (D)
Orlovac
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
08.06
Bane
Pobeda
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.06
Dragačevo
Polet (T)
4
2
|
08.06.2008 | Dragačevo | 4 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
08.06
Takovo
FAP
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
08.06
Vodojaža
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
08.06.2008 | Vodojaža | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
08.06
Sloga (S)
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
08.06.2008 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
08.06
Omladinac
Jasenica 1911
5
3
|
08.06.2008 | Omladinac | 5 : 3 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
08.06
Zvižd
Ribnica
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
08.06
Radnički (V)
Krušik
1
3
|
08.06.2008 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 3 | Krušik | |||||
08.06
Homoljac
Drina
4
2
|
08.06.2008 | Homoljac | 4 : 2 | Drina |
08.06
Zloćudovo
Lužnica
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
08.06
Proleter
Car Konstantin
2
5
|
08.06.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 5 | Car Konstantin | |||||
08.06
Radan
Vučje
0
1
|
08.06.2008 | Radan | 0 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
08.06
Radnik Rosa
Žitorađa
4
1
|
08.06.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 4 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
08.06
Kosanica
Napredak
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.06
Jedinstvo
Mladost (M)
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
08.06
Sloga
Topličanin
1
1
|
08.06.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
08.06
Zemljoradnik
Mladost (L)
4
5
|
08.06.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 5 | Mladost (L) | |||||
08.06
Jastrebac Proleter
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac |
08.06
Temnić Lipa
Putevi
1
1
|
08.06.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 1 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
08.06
Rtanj
Bor
2
3
|
08.06.2008 | Rtanj | 2 : 3 | Bor | |||||
08.06
Sloga (Ć)
Hajduk Veljko
2
2
|
08.06.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.06
Radnički (S)
SFS Borac
1
2
|
08.06.2008 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
08.06
Trgovački
Timočanin
3
0
|
08.06.2008 | Trgovački | 3 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
08.06
Pepeljevac
Đerdap
2
2
|
08.06.2008 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
08.06
Jedinstvo
Dunav
4
0
|
08.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
08.06
Rudar (B)
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
08.06.2008 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.06
Rudar Fira
Prva petoletka
0
1
|
08.06.2008 | Rudar Fira | 0 : 1 | Prva petoletka |
08.06
PKB
Milutinac
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | PKB | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
08.06
Žarkovo
Borac (O)
0
0
|
08.06.2008 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
08.06
Budućnost (D)
Grafičar
2
3
|
08.06.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 3 | Grafičar | |||||
08.06
Lisović
Balkan
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Lisović | 1 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
08.06
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Vinča
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
08.06
Slavija
Resnik
0
1
|
08.06.2008 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Resnik |
08.06
Magnohrom
Rudar
3
2
|
08.06.2008 | Magnohrom | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
08.06
Popovići
Morava (S)
3
1
|
08.06.2008 | Popovići | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
08.06
Braća Vuković
Karađorđe
0
3
|
08.06.2008 | Braća Vuković | 0 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
08.06
Grdica
Morava (M)
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Grdica | 2 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
08.06
Polet
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.06
Borac
Budućnost
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.06
Mataruge
Goč
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | Mataruge | 2 : 1 | Goč |
08.06
Omladinac (Z)
Napredak
3
2
|
08.06.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
08.06
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (P)
5
1
|
08.06.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
08.06
Jedinstvo (GG)
Franc Komerc
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 1 | Franc Komerc | |||||
08.06
Miokovci
Rudar
2
2
|
08.06.2008 | Miokovci | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
08.06
Ovčar
Slatina
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Ovčar | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
08.06
Prilike
Prijevor
1
2
|
08.06.2008 | Prilike | 1 : 2 | Prijevor |
08.06
Zadrugar (T)
Napredak
4
1
|
08.06.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.06
Obilić
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
08.06
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
|
08.06.2008 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
08.06
Borac (VL)
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.06
Šapine
Zadrugar (O)
3
4
|
08.06.2008 | Šapine | 3 : 4 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
08.06
Dunavac
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
08.06.2008 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.06
Polet
Vojvoda Milenko
5
0
|
08.06.2008 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
08.06
Sloga (B)
Beli Orao
5
1
|
08.06.2008 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 1 | Beli Orao |
08.06
Jadran
Bajša
3
1
|
08.06.2008 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
08.06
Čoka
Sloboda
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Čoka | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.06
Vinogradar
AFK
3
4
|
08.06.2008 | Vinogradar | 3 : 4 | AFK | |||||
08.06
Tisa
Sever
6
0
|
08.06.2008 | Tisa | 6 : 0 | Sever | |||||
08.06
Potisje
Tavankut
2
1
|
08.06.2008 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
08.06
Bačka (M)
Solid
4
0
|
08.06.2008 | Bačka (M) | 4 : 0 | Solid | |||||
08.06
Bačka (P)
Đurđin TB
4
3
|
08.06.2008 | Bačka (P) | 4 : 3 | Đurđin TB | |||||
08.06
Proleter
Eđšeg
3
2
|
08.06.2008 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Eđšeg |
08.06
7. Juli
Stolice
0
1
|
08.06.2008 | 7. Juli | 0 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
08.06
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo |
08.06
Korman
Rankovac
0
3
|
08.06.2008 | Korman | 0 : 3 | Rankovac | |||||
08.06
Balkan
Draginje
2
3
|
08.06.2008 | Balkan | 2 : 3 | Draginje | |||||
08.06
Strojice
Zablaće
2
5
|
08.06.2008 | Strojice | 2 : 5 | Zablaće | |||||
08.06
Vlašić
Žabar
2
3
|
08.06.2008 | Vlašić | 2 : 3 | Žabar |
08.06
Zanatlija
Cer
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Zanatlija | 1 : 0 | Cer | |||||
08.06
Borac
Budućnost
4
4
|
08.06.2008 | Borac | 4 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
08.06
Mladost
Napredak
1
2
|
08.06.2008 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
08.06
Culjković
Dumača
1
4
|
08.06.2008 | Culjković | 1 : 4 | Dumača | |||||
08.06
Maovi
Fortuna
9
0
|
08.06.2008 | Maovi | 9 : 0 | Fortuna |
08.06
Radnički (K)
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
08.06.2008 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
08.06
Čačak 94
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
08.06.2008 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
08.06
Mladost (L)
Javor
1
5
|
08.06.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 5 | Javor | |||||
08.06
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
08.06
Sloga (P)
FAP
1
1
|
08.06.2008 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
08.06
AS
Sevojno
1
0
|
08.06.2008 | AS | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
08.06
Čačak 94
Takovo
1
1
|
08.06.2008 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
08.06
Šumadija (A)
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
08.06.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
08.06
Javor
Autoprevoz
5
0
|
08.06.2008 | Javor | 5 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
08.06
Budućnost (A)
Karadjordje (T)
3
0
|
08.06.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) | |||||
08.06
Kopaonik (L)
Sloga (K)
0
4
|
08.06.2008 | Kopaonik (L) | 0 : 4 | Sloga (K) |