19.04
Metalac (K)
Mačva
1
1
|
19.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
19.04
Radnički (K)
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
19.04
Inon
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Inon | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
19.04
Vujić voda
Morava (VP)
3
2
|
19.04.2008 | Vujić voda | 3 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
19.04
Budućnost (V)
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
19.04
Mladi radnik
Sloga (K)
5
1
|
19.04.2008 | Mladi radnik | 5 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
19.04
Ozren
Timok
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
19.04
Morava (VH)
Trajal
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
19.04
Balkanski
Dinamo
0
2
|
19.04.2008 | Balkanski | 0 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
19.04
Sinđelić
Svrljig
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Sinđelić | 3 : 1 | Svrljig |
19.04
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
19.04
Zlatibor voda
Jedinstvo
7
1
|
19.04.2008 | Zlatibor voda | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.04
Vršac
Proleter
1
2
|
19.04.2008 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
19.04
Sloga
Indjija
1
4
|
19.04.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Indjija | |||||
19.04
Radnički (NP)
Sloven
3
0
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
19.04
Tekstilac
Big Bul
1
1
|
19.04.2008 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Big Bul |
19.04
Dorćol
Beograd
1
2
|
19.04.2008 | Dorćol | 1 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
19.04
Sopot
Srem
0
1
|
19.04.2008 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
19.04
BASK
Šumadija
3
2
|
19.04.2008 | BASK | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
19.04
Obilić
Sindjelić
0
1
|
19.04.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Sindjelić |
19.04
Mokra Gora
Polet (T)
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
19.04
Partizan (KM)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
19.04
Šumadija (A)
Takovo
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
19.04
Jasen
Bane
3
2
|
19.04.2008 | Jasen | 3 : 2 | Bane |
19.04
Rudar
Zvižd
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
19.04
VGSK
Radnički (KO)
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
19.04
Loznica
Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
19.04.2008 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
19.04
Radnički Zorka
Vrbovac
1
2
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički Zorka | 1 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
19.04
Selevac
Ribnica
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Selevac | 3 : 1 | Ribnica |
19.04
Lužnica
Napredak
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Lužnica | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
19.04
Žitorađa
Mladost (M)
5
2
|
19.04.2008 | Žitorađa | 5 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
19.04
Kosanica
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
19.04.2008 | Kosanica | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
19.04
SFS Borac
Đerdap
1
1
|
19.04.2008 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
19.04
Bor
Sloga (D)
8
0
|
19.04.2008 | Bor | 8 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.04
Rtanj
Rudar Fira
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Rtanj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Fira | |||||
19.04
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
19.04
Poštar
Milutinac
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Poštar | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
19.04
BSK Batajnica
Trudbenik
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
19.04
Vinča
Grafičar
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Vinča | 3 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
19.04
Balkan
Kovačevac
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Balkan | 2 : 1 | Kovačevac |
19.04
Goč
Morava (S)
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Morava (S) |
19.04
Slatina
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) |
19.04
Sever
Solid
2
2
|
19.04.2008 | Sever | 2 : 2 | Solid |
19.04
Stolice
Krasava
7
2
|
19.04.2008 | Stolice | 7 : 2 | Krasava |
19.04
Bežanija
Banat
3
3
|
19.04.2008 | Bežanija | 3 : 3 | Banat | |||||
19.04
OFK Beograd
Smederevo
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
19.04
Hajduk
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
19.04
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
19.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
5
1
|
19.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina |
19.04
Zemun
Voždovac
0
3
|
19.04.2008 | Zemun | 0 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
19.04
Mladost (A)
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
19.04
Radnički (N)
Metalac
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
19.04
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
19.04
LASK
Lemind Lavice
9
0
|
19.04.2008 | LASK | 9 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
19.04
Mašinac
Sušica
6
0
|
19.04.2008 | Mašinac | 6 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
19.04
Napredak
Kalemegdan
16
1
|
19.04.2008 | Napredak | 16 : 1 | Kalemegdan | |||||
19.04
Jerina
Požarevac
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | Jerina | 1 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
19.04
Kolibri
Šumadija 1903
4
0
|
19.04.2008 | Kolibri | 4 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
19.04
Sloga
Šabac
0
3
|
19.04.2008 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Šabac |
19.04
Čukarički
Napredak
1
3
|
19.04.2008 | Čukarički | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
19.04
Zemun
Banat
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
19.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
3
2
|
19.04.2008 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
19.04
OFK Balkan
Borac
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | OFK Balkan | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.04
Smederevo
Rad
1
2
|
19.04.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
19.04
Voždovac
Obilić
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
19.04
Sloboda (U)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.04
Radnički (NB)
Bežanija
2
0
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 0 | Bežanija |
19.04
Sevojno
Sloga (K)
1
3
|
19.04.2008 | Sevojno | 1 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.04
Bane
Autoprevoz
0
1
|
19.04.2008 | Bane | 0 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
19.04
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
19.04.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
19.04
Sloboda
Timok
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
19.04
Teleoptik
Partizan
0
3
|
19.04.2008 | Teleoptik | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
19.04
Radnički
Radnički
2
1
|
19.04.2008 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
19.04
Policajac
Napredak
0
0
|
19.04.2008 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.04
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
19.04.2008 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.04
Borac
Obilić
0
2
|
19.04.2008 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
19.04
Šumadija 1903
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
19.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.04
Zemun
Čukarički Stankom
1
3
|
19.04.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Čukarički Stankom |
19.04
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
4
2
|
19.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
19.04
Takovo
Autoprevoz
4
0
|
19.04.2008 | Takovo | 4 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
19.04
Novi Pazar
Karadjordje (T)
3
0
|
19.04.2008 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) | |||||
19.04
Sevojno
Sloga (K)
2
6
|
19.04.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 6 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.04
AS
Budućnost (A)
1
0
|
19.04.2008 | AS | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
19.04
Metalac (GM)
Javor
4
1
|
19.04.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 4 : 1 | Javor |
19.04
Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
86
75
|
19.04.2008 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 86 : 75 | FMP | |||||
19.04
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Igokea
78
83
|
19.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 78 : 83 | Partizan Igokea |
19.04
Vujić Metalac
Kotež Bambi
82
75
|
19.04.2008 | Vujić Metalac | 82 : 75 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
19.04
Prva Petoletka
Beovuk 72
80
82
|
19.04.2008 | Prva Petoletka | 80 : 82 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
19.04
Kikinda
Vojvodina
89
80
|
19.04.2008 | Kikinda | 89 : 80 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.04
Tamiš Pertohemija
Crnokosa
93
85
|
19.04.2008 | Tamiš Pertohemija | 93 : 85 | Crnokosa | |||||
19.04
Sloboda
Vrbas
91
85
|
19.04.2008 | Sloboda | 91 : 85 | Vrbas |
19.04
Požega
Čelarevo
77
91
|
19.04.2008 | Požega | 77 : 91 | Čelarevo | |||||
19.04
Gradac
Radnički
71
59
|
19.04.2008 | Gradac | 71 : 59 | Radnički |
19.04
Temnić
SFS Borac
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Temnić | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
19.04
Mladost
Ribnica 1
0
3
|
19.04.2008 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 1 |
19.04
Niš
Banat
3
0
|
19.04.2008 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
19.04
Železničar
GIK Banat
1
3
|
19.04.2008 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | GIK Banat |
19.04
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 |
19.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Srbijanka
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka | |||||
19.04
Obilić
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
19.04.2008 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.04
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Zrenjanin 023
2
3
|
19.04.2008 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 2 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 |
19.04
Topličanin
Bane
31
31
|
19.04.2008 | Topličanin | 31 : 31 | Bane | |||||
19.04
Novi Pazar
Pirot
41
25
|
19.04.2008 | Novi Pazar | 41 : 25 | Pirot | |||||
19.04
Sloga
Mokra Gora
27
20
|
19.04.2008 | Sloga | 27 : 20 | Mokra Gora | |||||
19.04
Bor 2
Zaječar
28
24
|
19.04.2008 | Bor 2 | 28 : 24 | Zaječar |
19.04
ORK Niš
Radnički
24
18
|
19.04.2008 | ORK Niš | 24 : 18 | Radnički | |||||
19.04
Planinka
Župa
26
19
|
19.04.2008 | Planinka | 26 : 19 | Župa | |||||
19.04
Proleter
Kolubara
26
29
|
19.04.2008 | Proleter | 26 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
19.04
Mladost Radnički
Metaloplastika
27
25
|
19.04.2008 | Mladost Radnički | 27 : 25 | Metaloplastika | |||||
19.04
Mladost Čelik
PKB
28
27
|
19.04.2008 | Mladost Čelik | 28 : 27 | PKB | |||||
19.04
Tarket
Jugović
29
28
|
19.04.2008 | Tarket | 29 : 28 | Jugović |
19.04
BSK Heba
Dinamo
32
22
|
19.04.2008 | BSK Heba | 32 : 22 | Dinamo | |||||
19.04
Leskovac
Vranje
30
27
|
19.04.2008 | Leskovac | 30 : 27 | Vranje | |||||
19.04
Crvenka
Jugopetrol Železničar
30
26
|
19.04.2008 | Crvenka | 30 : 26 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
19.04
Mladost Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
33
29
|
19.04.2008 | Mladost Radnički | 33 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.04
Priboj
Napredak
36
20
|
19.04.2008 | Priboj | 36 : 20 | Napredak |
19.04
Kikinda
Temerin
37
21
|
19.04.2008 | Kikinda | 37 : 21 | Temerin | |||||
19.04
Napredak
Dinamo
24
39
|
19.04.2008 | Napredak | 24 : 39 | Dinamo | |||||
19.04
Vrnjačka Banja
Lasta Radnički
31
29
|
19.04.2008 | Vrnjačka Banja | 31 : 29 | Lasta Radnički |
19.04
Jagodina
Čačak
25
25
|
19.04.2008 | Jagodina | 25 : 25 | Čačak | |||||
19.04
Železnicar
Kučevo
31
22
|
19.04.2008 | Železnicar | 31 : 22 | Kučevo | |||||
19.04
Spartak
Voždovac
33
25
|
19.04.2008 | Spartak | 33 : 25 | Voždovac |
19.04
TENT
Bečej 2005
16
8
|
19.04.2008 | TENT | 16 : 8 | Bečej 2005 | |||||
19.04
ŽAK
Spartak
7
7
|
19.04.2008 | ŽAK | 7 : 7 | Spartak |