XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 144 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 April 2008

Fudbal

05.04.2008 Bežanija 1 : 2 Smederevo
05.04.2008 Banat 2 : 2 Mladost (L)
05.04.2008 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
05.04.2008 Hajduk 1 : 1 Borac
05.04.2008 Napredak 1 : 0 Vojvodina
05.04.2008 Partizan 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
05.04.2008 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Mladenovac
05.04.2008 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Jagodina
05.04.2008 Metalac 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.04.2008 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Sevojno
05.04.2008 Voždovac 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
05.04.2008 Javor 2 : 1 Rad
05.04.2008 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Mačva
05.04.2008 Inon 3 : 1 Metalac (K)
05.04.2008 Vujić voda 0 : 0 Sloboda (U)
05.04.2008 Budućnost (V) 1 : 0 Morava (VP)
05.04.2008 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Železničar
05.04.2008 Sloga (PM) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
05.04.2008 Morava (VH) 1 : 0 Ozren
05.04.2008 Balkanski 1 : 1 Trajal
05.04.2008 Sinđelić 3 : 1 OFK Niš
05.04.2008 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 Kopaonik
05.04.2008 Bačka (BP) 1 : 0 Mladost
05.04.2008 Zlatibor voda 7 : 0 Spartak (D)
05.04.2008 Vršac 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
05.04.2008 Sloga 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.04.2008 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 Indjija
05.04.2008 Tekstilac 1 : 2 Spartak (S)
05.04.2008 Big Bul 4 : 0 Sloven
05.04.2008 Dorćol 0 : 1 Radnički (JP)
05.04.2008 Sopot 1 : 1 Beograd
05.04.2008 BASK 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
05.04.2008 Obilić 0 : 1 Teleoptik
05.04.2008 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Šumadija (A)
05.04.2008 FAP 3 : 1 Partizan (KM)
05.04.2008 Mokra Gora 0 : 2 Orlovac
05.04.2008 Vrbovac 2 : 0 Drina
05.04.2008 Jadar (S) 2 : 3 Radnički Stobeks
05.04.2008 Radnički (KO) 5 : 1 Radnički Zorka
05.04.2008 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Železničar
05.04.2008 Rudar 3 : 1 Homoljac
05.04.2008 Jastrebac Proleter 4 : 0 Kosanica
05.04.2008 Topličanin 1 : 0 Proleter
05.04.2008 Napredak 1 : 1 Car Konstantin
05.04.2008 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Vučje
05.04.2008 Rudar (B) 2 : 1 Pepeljevac
05.04.2008 Prva petoletka 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
05.04.2008 Dunav 2 : 1 Rtanj
05.04.2008 Đerdap 1 : 0 Temnić Lipa
05.04.2008 Timočanin 0 : 2 Bor
05.04.2008 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
05.04.2008 Poštar 0 : 1 Žarkovo
05.04.2008 BSK Batajnica 2 : 2 IMT
05.04.2008 Vinča 2 : 1 Trudbenik
05.04.2008 Balkan 1 : 1 Borac (O)
05.04.2008 Omladinac 3 : 1 Morava (M)
05.04.2008 Proleter Lasta 2 : 3 Goč
05.04.2008 Slatina 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (K)
05.04.2008 Potisje 2 : 0 Bačka (M)
05.04.2008 Napredak 5 : 0 Lemind Lavice
05.04.2008 Jerina 3 : 0 Sušica
05.04.2008 Kolibri 3 : 0 Kalemegdan
05.04.2008 Sloga 1 : 2 Požarevac
05.04.2008 Šabac 8 : 0 Šumadija 1903
05.04.2008 Zemun 4 : 0 Napredak
05.04.2008 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Čukarički
05.04.2008 OFK Balkan 1 : 0 Banat
05.04.2008 Smederevo 1 : 1 Partizan
05.04.2008 Voždovac 0 : 0 Borac
05.04.2008 Sloboda (U) 1 : 2 Rad
05.04.2008 Radnički (NB) 1 : 1 Obilić
05.04.2008 Bežanija 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
05.04.2008 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Javor
05.04.2008 Bane 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
05.04.2008 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
05.04.2008 Teleoptik 10 : 0 Timok
05.04.2008 Radnički 1 : 0 Sloboda
05.04.2008 Policajac 0 : 3 Partizan
05.04.2008 Rad 2 : 3 Radnički
05.04.2008 Borac 1 : 0 Napredak
05.04.2008 Šumadija 1903 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
05.04.2008 Zemun 1 : 1 Obilić
05.04.2008 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
05.04.2008 Takovo 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
05.04.2008 Sevojno 4 : 0 Autoprevoz
05.04.2008 Metalac (GM) 1 : 1 Kopaonik (L)

Košarka

05.04.2008 Lions 82 : 65 Borac
05.04.2008 Vojvodina Srbijagas 66 : 71 Hemofarm Štada
05.04.2008 Vizura 73 : 88 Crvena Zvezda
05.04.2008 Vujić Metalac 102 : 85 Prva Petoletka
05.04.2008 Kikinda 77 : 62 Kotež Bambi
05.04.2008 OKK Beograd 85 : 72 Beovuk 72
05.04.2008 Sloboda 85 : 79 Železničar
05.04.2008 Proleter Naftagas 99 : 103 Vrbas
05.04.2008 Stara Pazova 60 : 76 Loznica
05.04.2008 Kovin 69 : 86 Partizan
05.04.2008 Vojvodina 90 : 84 Radnički
05.04.2008 Kraljevo 69 : 65 Spartak
05.04.2008 Gradac 80 : 49 Play Off
05.04.2008 Radnički 64 : 39 Student Radnički

Odbojka

05.04.2008 Pro Tent 1 : 3 Smederevo
05.04.2008 Borac 3 : 1 Bavanište
05.04.2008 Banat 0 : 3 GIK Banat
05.04.2008 Železničar 0 : 3 Putevi
05.04.2008 Mladost 3 : 2 Župa
05.04.2008 Tutin Dalas 3 : 2 Antena
Polufinale
05.04.2008 Poštar 064 3 : 0 Radnički 2:0
05.04.2008 Srbijanka 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.04.2008 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Zrenjanin 023
05.04.2008 Obilić 3 : 2 Šumadija Aqua Viva
05.04.2008 Zvečan 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
05.04.2008 Novi Pazar 3 : 2 Župa
05.04.2008 Tomako 0 : 3 Mladost
05.04.2008 Napredak 3 : 0 Latice
05.04.2008 Kraguj 3 : 1 Karadjordje
05.04.2008 Profil 1 : 3 Radnički 2
05.04.2008 Paraćin 1 : 3 Šumadija 2
05.04.2008 Jagodina 2 3 : 0 Sloga

Rukomet

05.04.2008 ORK Niš 27 : 26 Planinka
05.04.2008 Proleter 41 : 29 Radnički
05.04.2008 Mladost Radnički 29 : 21 Župa
05.04.2008 Partizan 26 : 29 Kolubara
05.04.2008 Mladost Čelik 27 : 31 Metaloplastika
05.04.2008 Tarket 34 : 31 PKB
05.04.2008 Jugović 35 : 19 Vrbas
05.04.2008 Bask 21 : 24 Dinamo
05.04.2008 Zlatar 32 : 26 BSK Heba
05.04.2008 Leskovac 37 : 30 TSK
05.04.2008 Crvenka 30 : 22 Spartak
05.04.2008 Mladost Radnički 38 : 32 Vranje
05.04.2008 Priboj 34 : 22 Jugopetrol Železničar
05.04.2008 Smederevo 34 : 28 Crvena Zvezda
05.04.2008 Rudar 36 : 34 Napredak
05.04.2008 Topličanin 29 : 28 Žitorađa
05.04.2008 Novi Pazar 32 : 20 Bane
05.04.2008 Bor 2 35 : 28 Pirot
05.04.2008 Metalac 24 : 26 Zaječar
05.04.2008 Max Sport 24 : 27 Jagodina
05.04.2008 Železnicar 34 : 33 Gornji Milanovac
05.04.2008 Spartak 28 : 33 Čačak
05.04.2008 Knjaževac-Megatrend 27 : 26 Voždovac

Vaterpolo

05.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 10 : 7 Beograd
05.04.2008 ŽAK 12 : 9 Šabac
05.04.2008 Spartak 8 : 4 Bečej 2005