10.11
Sloga (PM)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
10.11.2007 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
10.11
Mladi radnik
Vujić voda
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Vujić voda | |||||
10.11
Budućnost (V)
Šumadija 1903
0
3
|
10.11.2007 | Budućnost (V) | 0 : 3 | Šumadija 1903 |
10.11
Timok
OFK Niš
2
0
|
10.11.2007 | Timok | 2 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
10.11
Svrljig
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
10.11
Sloga (L)
Dubočica
0
3
|
10.11.2007 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | Dubočica | |||||
10.11
Sinđelić
Balkanski
5
1
|
10.11.2007 | Sinđelić | 5 : 1 | Balkanski |
10.11
Mladost
Proleter
0
1
|
10.11.2007 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
10.11
Indjija
Jedinstvo
9
1
|
10.11.2007 | Indjija | 9 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
Spartak (S)
Radnički (S)
5
1
|
10.11.2007 | Spartak (S) | 5 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.11
Sloven
Spartak (D)
5
1
|
10.11.2007 | Sloven | 5 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
10.11
Big Bul
Bačka (BP)
4
0
|
10.11.2007 | Big Bul | 4 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
10.11
Radnički (NP)
Vršac
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Vršac |
10.11
Lokomotiva
Palilulac
1
2
|
10.11.2007 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
10.11
BASK
Sopot
0
2
|
10.11.2007 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Sopot |
10.11
Jasen
Orlovac
0
1
|
10.11.2007 | Jasen | 0 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
10.11
Šumadija (A)
Jošanica
5
0
|
10.11.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 5 : 0 | Jošanica |
10.11
Loznica
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
10.11.2007 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
10.11
VGSK
Drina
2
0
|
10.11.2007 | VGSK | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
10.11
Rudar
Krušik
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
10.11
Sindjelić
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
10.11
Radnički (KO)
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Radnički (KO) | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
10.11
Lužnica
Proleter
4
0
|
10.11.2007 | Lužnica | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
10.11
Žitorađa
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
Napredak
Sloga
4
2
|
10.11.2007 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
10.11
Bor
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
10.11.2007 | Bor | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.11
SFS Borac
Pepeljevac
4
3
|
10.11.2007 | SFS Borac | 4 : 3 | Pepeljevac | |||||
10.11
Timočanin
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
10.11.2007 | Timočanin | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
Đerdap
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
10.11
Dunav
Rudar Fira
2
0
|
10.11.2007 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Rudar Fira |
10.11
Trudbenik
IMT
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | IMT | |||||
10.11
Balkan
Lisović
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Balkan | 3 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
10.11
Vinča
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
10.11
BSK Batajnica
Poštar
2
2
|
10.11.2007 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 2 | Poštar |
10.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Goč
3
2
|
10.11.2007 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Goč | |||||
10.11
Grdica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
Proleter Lasta
Karađorđe
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe |
10.11
Slatina
Ovčar
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Ovčar |
10.11
Sever
Tisa
2
2
|
10.11.2007 | Sever | 2 : 2 | Tisa |
10.11
Stolice
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Stolice | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
10.11
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
10.11
Vojvodina
Banat
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
10.11
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
10.11.2007 | Borac | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.11
Bežanija
Napredak
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
10.11
Hajduk
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
10.11.2007 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
10.11
ČSK Pivara
Voždovac
2
0
|
10.11.2007 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
10.11
BSK Borča
Vlasina
0
0
|
10.11.2007 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
10.11
Metalac
Hajduk
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
10.11
Novi Sad
Zemun
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
10.11
Mladenovac
Mladost (A)
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
10.11
Novi Pazar
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
10.11.2007 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
10.11
Sevojno
Srem
4
0
|
10.11.2007 | Sevojno | 4 : 0 | Srem |
10.11
LASK
Jerina
0
1
|
10.11.2007 | LASK | 0 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
10.11
Napredak
Kolibri
5
0
|
10.11.2007 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
10.11
Mašinac
Sloga
5
1
|
10.11.2007 | Mašinac | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.11
Lemind Lavice
Šabac
4
2
|
10.11.2007 | Lemind Lavice | 4 : 2 | Šabac | |||||
10.11
Sušica
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
10.11.2007 | Sušica | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.11
Kalemegdan
Požarevac
1
3
|
10.11.2007 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 3 | Požarevac |
10.11
Napredak
Rad
0
2
|
10.11.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
10.11
Obilić
Borac
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.11
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
2
|
10.11.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.11
Bežanija
Banat
1
3
|
10.11.2007 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
10.11
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
10.11
Sloboda (U)
Zemun
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
10.11
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
1
6
|
10.11.2007 | Voždovac | 1 : 6 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.11
Smederevo
OFK Balkan
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | OFK Balkan |
10.11
Šumadija 1903
Autoprevoz
2
1
|
10.11.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
10.11
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (K)
0
3
|
10.11.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.11
Sloboda (Č)
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
10.11.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.11
Bane
Sevojno
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Sevojno |
10.11
Timok
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
10.11.2007 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.11
Obilić
Napredak
3
0
|
10.11.2007 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.11
OFK Beograd
Radnički
0
1
|
10.11.2007 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
10.11
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
0
0
|
10.11.2007 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
10.11
Zemun
Sloboda
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
10.11
Šumadija 1903
Teleoptik
1
3
|
10.11.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
10.11
Borac
Radnički
4
1
|
10.11.2007 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
10.11
Rad
Policajac
3
0
|
10.11.2007 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Policajac |
10.11
Budućnost (A)
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
10.11.2007 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.11
Metalac (GM)
Takovo
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
10.11
AS
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
10.11.2007 | AS | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
10.11
Helios
Vojvodina Srbijagas
64
69
|
10.11.2007 | Helios | 64 : 69 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
10.11
Zadar
Geoplin Slovan
79
66
|
10.11.2007 | Zadar | 79 : 66 | Geoplin Slovan | |||||
10.11
Hemofarm Štada
FMP
81
80
|
10.11.2007 | Hemofarm Štada | 81 : 80 | FMP | |||||
10.11
Crvena Zvezda
Zagreb CO
91
83
|
10.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 91 : 83 | Zagreb CO | |||||
10.11
Budućnost
Split CO
72
77
|
10.11.2007 | Budućnost | 72 : 77 | Split CO |
10.11
Sloga
Novi Sad
99
83
|
10.11.2007 | Sloga | 99 : 83 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.11
Borac
Lions
82
73
|
10.11.2007 | Borac | 82 : 73 | Lions | |||||
10.11
Radnički Invest
Vizura
90
93
|
10.11.2007 | Radnički Invest | 90 : 93 | Vizura | |||||
10.11
Ergonom
Mašinac
72
73
|
10.11.2007 | Ergonom | 72 : 73 | Mašinac |
10.11
Vujić Metalac
Železničar
107
88
|
10.11.2007 | Vujić Metalac | 107 : 88 | Železničar | |||||
10.11
Crnokosa
Vojvodina
103
101
|
10.11.2007 | Crnokosa | 103 : 101 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.11
Proleter Naftagas
Kotež Bambi
86
82
|
10.11.2007 | Proleter Naftagas | 86 : 82 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
10.11
Sloboda
Kikinda
78
88
|
10.11.2007 | Sloboda | 78 : 88 | Kikinda | |||||
10.11
Tamiš Pertohemija
OKK Beograd
83
75
|
10.11.2007 | Tamiš Pertohemija | 83 : 75 | OKK Beograd |
10.11
Ušće
Kraljevo
68
79
|
10.11.2007 | Ušće | 68 : 79 | Kraljevo | |||||
10.11
Kovin
Spartak
69
96
|
10.11.2007 | Kovin | 69 : 96 | Spartak | |||||
10.11
Stara Pazova
Radnički
76
61
|
10.11.2007 | Stara Pazova | 76 : 61 | Radnički |
10.11
Student Radnički
Moravac
62
60
|
10.11.2007 | Student Radnički | 62 : 60 | Moravac | |||||
10.11
Radnički
Čelarevo
73
82
|
10.11.2007 | Radnički | 73 : 82 | Čelarevo | |||||
10.11
Gradac
Dubočica
108
63
|
10.11.2007 | Gradac | 108 : 63 | Dubočica |
10.11
Mladi Radnik
Vojvodina
3
2
|
10.11.2007 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina |
10.11
Pro Tent
Borac
1
3
|
10.11.2007 | Pro Tent | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
10.11
Smederevo
Banat
3
0
|
10.11.2007 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
10.11
Putevi
GIK Banat
0
3
|
10.11.2007 | Putevi | 0 : 3 | GIK Banat | |||||
10.11
Bavanište
Niš
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Niš |
10.11
Zvečan
Vrnjačka Banja
0
3
|
10.11.2007 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
10.11
Mladost
Latice
3
2
|
10.11.2007 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Latice |
10.11
Paraćin
Radnički 2
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Paraćin | 3 : 1 | Radnički 2 |
10.11
Tent
Lazarevac
3
0
|
10.11.2007 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac |
10.11
Obilić
Srbijanka Lasta
1
3
|
10.11.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Srbijanka Lasta | |||||
10.11
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Vojvodina
3
2
|
10.11.2007 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.11
Volley Star
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.11.2007 | Volley Star | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.11
Vizura
Zrenjanin 023
3
0
|
10.11.2007 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Zrenjanin 023 |
10.11
Žitorađa
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
29
24
|
10.11.2007 | Žitorađa | 29 : 24 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | |||||
10.11
Bane
Topličanin
40
31
|
10.11.2007 | Bane | 40 : 31 | Topličanin | |||||
10.11
Trepča
Jastrebac
30
28
|
10.11.2007 | Trepča | 30 : 28 | Jastrebac | |||||
10.11
Pirot
Novi Pazar
28
36
|
10.11.2007 | Pirot | 28 : 36 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.11
Zaječar
Bor 2
26
27
|
10.11.2007 | Zaječar | 26 : 27 | Bor 2 | |||||
10.11
Metalac
Vlasotince
27
31
|
10.11.2007 | Metalac | 27 : 31 | Vlasotince |
10.11
Tarket
Vrbas
47
33
|
10.11.2007 | Tarket | 47 : 33 | Vrbas | |||||
10.11
Mladost Radnički
Kolubara
29
25
|
10.11.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 25 | Kolubara | |||||
10.11
Proleter
Župa
27
21
|
10.11.2007 | Proleter | 27 : 21 | Župa | |||||
10.11
Planinka
Radnički
33
29
|
10.11.2007 | Planinka | 33 : 29 | Radnički |
10.11
Priboj
Crvena Zvezda
35
23
|
10.11.2007 | Priboj | 35 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.11
Mladost Radnički
Jugopetrol Železničar
31
26
|
10.11.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 31 : 26 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
10.11
Crvenka
Vranje
32
31
|
10.11.2007 | Crvenka | 32 : 31 | Vranje | |||||
10.11
Zlatar
TSK
39
30
|
10.11.2007 | Zlatar | 39 : 30 | TSK | |||||
10.11
Bask
BSK Heba
34
29
|
10.11.2007 | Bask | 34 : 29 | BSK Heba |
10.11
Medicinar
RTB Bor
25
23
|
10.11.2007 | Medicinar | 25 : 23 | RTB Bor |
10.11
Max Sport
Knjaževac-Megatrend
38
25
|
10.11.2007 | Max Sport | 38 : 25 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | |||||
10.11
Spartak
ORK Beograd
42
32
|
10.11.2007 | Spartak | 42 : 32 | ORK Beograd | |||||
10.11
Železnicar
Voždovac
30
31
|
10.11.2007 | Železnicar | 30 : 31 | Voždovac | |||||
10.11
Jagodina
Kučevo
31
23
|
10.11.2007 | Jagodina | 31 : 23 | Kučevo | |||||
10.11
Gornji Milanovac
Čačak
29
29
|
10.11.2007 | Gornji Milanovac | 29 : 29 | Čačak |
10.11
Vojvodina
Beograd
10
6
|
10.11.2007 | Vojvodina | 10 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
10.11
Spartak
Partizan
4
25
|
10.11.2007 | Spartak | 4 : 25 | Partizan |
10.11
ŽAK
Crvena Zvezda
1
16
|
10.11.2007 | ŽAK | 1 : 16 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.11
Student
Bečej 2005
18
5
|
10.11.2007 | Student | 18 : 5 | Bečej 2005 |