19.09
Sloga (K)
Mačva
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Mačva |
19.09
Teleoptik
Šumadija
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Šumadija |
19.09
Bane
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
19.09
Jasen
Dragačevo
1
3
|
19.09.2007 | Jasen | 1 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
19.09
Partizan (D)
Takovo
0
3
|
19.09.2007 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 3 | Takovo | |||||
19.09
Šumadija (A)
Vodojaža
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
19.09
Tutin
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
19.09.2007 | Tutin | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
19.09
Jošanica
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
19.09.2007 | Jošanica | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
19.09
Erdoglija
FAP
0
1
|
19.09.2007 | Erdoglija | 0 : 1 | FAP | |||||
19.09
Orlovac
Polet (T)
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
19.09
Mokra Gora
Pobeda
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
19.09
Rudar
Omladinac
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.09
Radnički (V)
Homoljac
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
19.09
Zvižd
VGSK
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | Zvižd | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
19.09
Sindjelić
Loznica
1
3
|
19.09.2007 | Sindjelić | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
19.09
Radnički (KO)
Železničar
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | Radnički (KO) | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
19.09
Jasenica 1911
Radnički Zorka
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
19.09
Jadar (S)
Selevac
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
19.09
Vrbovac
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | Vrbovac | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
19.09
Ribnica
Drina
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
19.09
Krušik
Jadar (GD)
1
1
|
19.09.2007 | Krušik | 1 : 1 | Jadar (GD) |
19.09
Lužnica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Lužnica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.09
Kosanica
Sloga
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
19.09
Radnik Rosa
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Radnik Rosa | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
19.09
Radan
Jastrebac Proleter
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
19.09
Proleter
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
|
19.09.2007 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
19.09
Zloćudovo
Mladost (L)
3
2
|
19.09.2007 | Zloćudovo | 3 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
19.09
Car Konstantin
Topličanin
1
4
|
19.09.2007 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 4 | Topličanin | |||||
19.09
Vučje
Mladost (M)
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | Vučje | 2 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
19.09
Žitorađa
Napredak
8
2
|
19.09.2007 | Žitorađa | 8 : 2 | Napredak |
19.09
Putevi
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | Putevi | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
19.09
Trgovački
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.09
Radnički (S)
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
19.09.2007 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
19.09
Sloga (Ć)
Rudar Fira
3
0
|
19.09.2007 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Rudar Fira | |||||
19.09
Rtanj
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
19.09.2007 | Rtanj | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
19.09
Temnić Lipa
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | Temnić Lipa | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.09
Bor
Dunav
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
19.09
Hajduk Veljko
Đerdap
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
19.09
SFS Borac
Timočanin
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | Timočanin |
19.09
PKB
Kovačevac
3
2
|
19.09.2007 | PKB | 3 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
19.09
Balkan
Grafičar
2
3
|
19.09.2007 | Balkan | 2 : 3 | Grafičar | |||||
19.09
Vinča
Borac (O)
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
19.09
Resnik
Trudbenik
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
19.09
BSK Batajnica
Milutinac
0
1
|
19.09.2007 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
19.09
Poštar
IMT
1
2
|
19.09.2007 | Poštar | 1 : 2 | IMT | |||||
19.09
Slavija
Žarkovo
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
19.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Budućnost (D)
0
1
|
19.09.2007 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
19.09
Lisović
Turbina
5
1
|
19.09.2007 | Lisović | 5 : 1 | Turbina |
19.09
Sloboda (Č)
Autoprevoz
0
3
|
19.09.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 3 | Autoprevoz |