28.10
Budućnost
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
28.10.2006 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
28.10
INON
Radnički
0
1
|
28.10.2006 | INON | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
28.10
Sloboda (U)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
28.10.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
Takovo
Jadar
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
28.10
Loznica
Bane
3
1
|
28.10.2006 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Bane | |||||
28.10
Vujić Voda
Rudar
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Vujić Voda | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
28.10
Đerdap
Timok
0
1
|
28.10.2006 | Đerdap | 0 : 1 | Timok |
28.10
Šajkaš
Crvenka
1
0
|
28.10.2006 | Šajkaš | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
28.10
Big Bul
Radnik
2
0
|
28.10.2006 | Big Bul | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.10
Cement
Palić Koming
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Cement | 1 : 1 | Palić Koming | |||||
28.10
Dinamo
Bačka (BP)
0
1
|
28.10.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
28.10
Radnički (NP)
Novi Sad
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad |
28.10
Dorćol
Palilulac
2
0
|
28.10.2006 | Dorćol | 2 : 0 | Palilulac |
28.10
Marjan Knićanin
Tutin
0
1
|
28.10.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 0 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
28.10
Popovići
Jošanica
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Popovići | 1 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
28.10
Kolonija
Rudar
1
2
|
28.10.2006 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
28.10
Karađorđe Mladost
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
28.10.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
28.10
Omladinac
Vodojaža
2
2
|
28.10.2006 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Vodojaža |
28.10
FAP
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
28.10.2006 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
28.10
Sloga (BB)
Crnokosa
3
0
|
28.10.2006 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa |
28.10
Balkan
Zablaće
0
3
|
28.10.2006 | Balkan | 0 : 3 | Zablaće |
28.10
Bežanija
Voždovac
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
28.10
Partizan
Borac
2
0
|
28.10.2006 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.10
Banat
Hajduk K
1
0
|
28.10.2006 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Hajduk K | |||||
28.10
Vojvodina
Zemun
2
1
|
28.10.2006 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
28.10
Spartak
Napredak
1
2
|
28.10.2006 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
Čukarički
BASK
2
1
|
28.10.2006 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
28.10
Mladenovac
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
28.10
Radnički (N)
Dinamo
0
0
|
28.10.2006 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
28.10
Obilić
Mačva
1
2
|
28.10.2006 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
28.10
Rad
Vlasina
1
0
|
28.10.2006 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
28.10
Novi Pazar
Sevojno
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Sevojno |
28.10
Šumadija 1903
Mašinac PZP
1
4
|
28.10.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 4 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
28.10
Kolibri
ŽFK Šabac
2
3
|
28.10.2006 | Kolibri | 2 : 3 | ŽFK Šabac | |||||
28.10
Napredak
Lavice
7
1
|
28.10.2006 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Lavice | |||||
28.10
Sloga
LASK
3
1
|
28.10.2006 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | LASK | |||||
28.10
Jerina
Požarevac
1
2
|
28.10.2006 | Jerina | 1 : 2 | Požarevac |
28.10
Radnički (NB)
Mačva
1
0
|
28.10.2006 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
28.10
Partizan
Radnički (N)
5
0
|
28.10.2006 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.10
Bežanija
Zemun
1
0
|
28.10.2006 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
28.10
Čukarički
Rad
0
1
|
28.10.2006 | Čukarički | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
28.10
Crvena Zvezda
Voždovac
1
1
|
28.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
28.10
Obilić
Sloboda
0
0
|
28.10.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
28.10
OFK Beograd
Dinamo
5
0
|
28.10.2006 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Dinamo |
28.10
Mašinac
Ergonom
107
72
|
28.10.2006 | Mašinac | 107 : 72 | Ergonom | |||||
28.10
Novi Sad
Radnički
87
75
|
28.10.2006 | Novi Sad | 87 : 75 | Radnički | |||||
28.10
Napredak Rubin
Zdravlje
58
81
|
28.10.2006 | Napredak Rubin | 58 : 81 | Zdravlje |
28.10
Tamiš
Metalac
90
79
|
28.10.2006 | Tamiš | 90 : 79 | Metalac | |||||
28.10
Sinalco Spartak
Beovuk 72
84
83
|
28.10.2006 | Sinalco Spartak | 84 : 83 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
28.10
Prokuplje
Prva Petoletka
66
72
|
28.10.2006 | Prokuplje | 66 : 72 | Prva Petoletka |
28.10
Partizan
Spartak
78
72
|
28.10.2006 | Partizan | 78 : 72 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
Ušće
Stara Pazova
100
47
|
28.10.2006 | Ušće | 100 : 47 | Stara Pazova |
28.10
Dubočica
Radivoj Korać
83
64
|
28.10.2006 | Dubočica | 83 : 64 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
28.10
Gradac
Voždovac
62
64
|
28.10.2006 | Gradac | 62 : 64 | Voždovac | |||||
28.10
Moravac
Vojvodina 2
84
88
|
28.10.2006 | Moravac | 84 : 88 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
28.10
Proleter
Radnički
72
59
|
28.10.2006 | Proleter | 72 : 59 | Radnički |
28.10
Smederevo
Niš
3
2
|
28.10.2006 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Niš | |||||
28.10
VGSK
Obilić
3
0
|
28.10.2006 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
28.10
Rudar
Železnicar
1
3
|
28.10.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Železnicar |
28.10
Obilić
Student
3
2
|
28.10.2006 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Student | |||||
28.10
Vizura
Kolubara
3
0
|
28.10.2006 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
28.10
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Zrenjanin 023
2
3
|
28.10.2006 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 2 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
28.10
Srbijanka-Lasta
Požarevac
3
1
|
28.10.2006 | Srbijanka-Lasta | 3 : 1 | Požarevac |
28.10
Mladost Radnicki
Dinamo
34
33
|
28.10.2006 | Mladost Radnicki | 34 : 33 | Dinamo | |||||
28.10
Gradnulica
Spartak
26
26
|
28.10.2006 | Gradnulica | 26 : 26 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
Radnički
Crvenka
32
25
|
28.10.2006 | Radnički | 32 : 25 | Crvenka | |||||
28.10
Priboj
Leskovac
30
28
|
28.10.2006 | Priboj | 30 : 28 | Leskovac | |||||
28.10
Župa
Napredak
28
23
|
28.10.2006 | Župa | 28 : 23 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
Rudar
Zemun
39
28
|
28.10.2006 | Rudar | 39 : 28 | Zemun | |||||
28.10
Obilic
Bask
22
32
|
28.10.2006 | Obilic | 22 : 32 | Bask | |||||
28.10
Zlatar
Crvena Zvezda
24
21
|
28.10.2006 | Zlatar | 24 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.10
Knjaz Miloš
Naisa
28
25
|
28.10.2006 | Knjaz Miloš | 28 : 25 | Naisa | |||||
28.10
Bambi Radnički
Nopal
32
31
|
28.10.2006 | Bambi Radnički | 32 : 31 | Nopal | |||||
28.10
Napredak
Dinamo
20
24
|
28.10.2006 | Napredak | 20 : 24 | Dinamo | |||||
28.10
Lasta Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
31
33
|
28.10.2006 | Lasta Radnički | 31 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.10
ORK Beograd
Kikinda
28
33
|
28.10.2006 | ORK Beograd | 28 : 33 | Kikinda | |||||
28.10
RTB Bor
Medicinar
21
25
|
28.10.2006 | RTB Bor | 21 : 25 | Medicinar |
28.10
Max Sport
Vrnjačka Banja
23
31
|
28.10.2006 | Max Sport | 23 : 31 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
28.10
Knjaževac
Naisa 2
25
20
|
28.10.2006 | Knjaževac | 25 : 20 | Naisa 2 | |||||
28.10
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
29
23
|
28.10.2006 | Metalac | 29 : 23 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
28.10
Železnicar
Jagodina
28
32
|
28.10.2006 | Železnicar | 28 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
28.10
Sloga
Pančevo
24
23
|
28.10.2006 | Sloga | 24 : 23 | Pančevo | |||||
28.10
Temerin
Voždovac
10
0
|
28.10.2006 | Temerin | 10 : 0 | Voždovac |