01.10
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
5
2
|
01.10.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 5 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
01.10
Sloboda (Č)
Jadar
3
0
|
01.10.2006 | Sloboda (Č) | 3 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
01.10
Sloga (K)
Rudar
5
1
|
01.10.2006 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 1 | Rudar |
01.10
Car Konstantin
Sinđelić
0
5
|
01.10.2006 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 5 | Sinđelić | |||||
01.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Trajal
2
0
|
01.10.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
01.10
OFK Niš
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
01.10.2006 | OFK Niš | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
01.10
Kopaonik
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
01.10.2006 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
01.10
Morava (VH)
Timok
1
0
|
01.10.2006 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
01.10
Železničar
Topličanin
4
0
|
01.10.2006 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
01.10
Dubočica
Đerdap
4
1
|
01.10.2006 | Dubočica | 4 : 1 | Đerdap |
01.10
Tekstilac Ites
Palić Koming
2
0
|
01.10.2006 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 0 | Palić Koming | |||||
01.10
Proleter (NS)
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
01.10.2006 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
01.10
Zlatibor voda
Novi Sad
0
0
|
01.10.2006 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.10
Bečej Old gold
Dinamo
3
1
|
01.10.2006 | Bečej Old gold | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
01.10
Radnički (O)
Hajduk
1
1
|
01.10.2006 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
01.10
Milutinac
Srem
0
1
|
01.10.2006 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
01.10
Posavac
Budućnost
0
1
|
01.10.2006 | Posavac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
01.10
Radnički (JP)
Balkan Buk.
3
2
|
01.10.2006 | Radnički (JP) | 3 : 2 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
01.10
Kolubara
Palilulac
2
1
|
01.10.2006 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
01.10
Sopot
Sindjelić
3
3
|
01.10.2006 | Sopot | 3 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
01.10
Železničar (BV)
Teleoptik
5
1
|
01.10.2006 | Železničar (BV) | 5 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.10
Beograd
Dorćol
1
0
|
01.10.2006 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Dorćol |
01.10
Šumadija 1903
Trepča
2
0
|
01.10.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
01.10
Jošanica
Badnjevac
1
0
|
01.10.2006 | Jošanica | 1 : 0 | Badnjevac |
01.10
Zlatar
Zlatibor
0
0
|
01.10.2006 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
01.10
Polet (T)
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
01.10.2006 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
01.10
Omladinac
Dragačevo
1
3
|
01.10.2006 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
01.10
Mladi Rudar
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
3
|
01.10.2006 | Mladi Rudar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
01.10
Polet (LJ)
Crnokosa
3
0
|
01.10.2006 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
01.10
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
1
2
|
01.10.2006 | Polimlje | 1 : 2 | Sloga (BB) |
01.10
Rankovac
Zablaće
3
1
|
01.10.2006 | Rankovac | 3 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
01.10
Mladost
Vlašić
4
4
|
01.10.2006 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Vlašić | |||||
01.10
Žabar
Strojice
3
0
|
01.10.2006 | Žabar | 3 : 0 | Strojice |
01.10
Maovi
Polet
8
2
|
01.10.2006 | Maovi | 8 : 2 | Polet | |||||
01.10
Dumača
Mladost
1
1
|
01.10.2006 | Dumača | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.10
Cer
Borac
2
2
|
01.10.2006 | Cer | 2 : 2 | Borac |
01.10
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
2
0
|
01.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
01.10
Smederevo
Partizan
2
2
|
01.10.2006 | Smederevo | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
01.10
Zemun
Bežanija
0
1
|
01.10.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Bežanija |
01.10
BASK
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
01.10.2006 | BASK | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
01.10
Habitfarm
Inđija
0
2
|
01.10.2006 | Habitfarm | 0 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
01.10
Srem
Sevojno
1
0
|
01.10.2006 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Sevojno |
01.10
Borac
Rad
1
2
|
01.10.2006 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
01.10
Bežanija
Dinamo
1
1
|
01.10.2006 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Dinamo |
01.10
Banat
Vojvodina
0
3
|
01.10.2006 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |