16.09
Radnički
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
16.09
Morava
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
16.09.2006 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
16.09
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
Budućnost
Bane
1
1
|
16.09.2006 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Bane | |||||
16.09
INON
Vujić Voda
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | INON | 2 : 1 | Vujić Voda | |||||
16.09
Sloboda (U)
Takovo
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 1 | Takovo |
16.09
Trajal
Sinđelić
1
1
|
16.09.2006 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
16.09
Svrljig
Topličanin
2
2
|
16.09.2006 | Svrljig | 2 : 2 | Topličanin | |||||
16.09
Morava (VH)
Kosanica
2
0
|
16.09.2006 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
16.09
Jagodina
Dubočica
4
4
|
16.09.2006 | Jagodina | 4 : 4 | Dubočica |
16.09
Radnički (S)
Crvenka
1
0
|
16.09.2006 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
16.09
Radnik
Sloga (T)
1
3
|
16.09.2006 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Sloga (T) | |||||
16.09
Jedinstvo (SP)
Palić Koming
0
0
|
16.09.2006 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 0 | Palić Koming | |||||
16.09
Šajkaš
Vršac
1
1
|
16.09.2006 | Šajkaš | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
16.09
Big Bul
Novi Sad
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | Big Bul | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
16.09
Cement
Bečej Old gold
3
2
|
16.09.2006 | Cement | 3 : 2 | Bečej Old gold |
16.09
BPI Pekar
Srem
1
0
|
16.09.2006 | BPI Pekar | 1 : 0 | Srem |
16.09
Mokra Gora
Kolonija
7
1
|
16.09.2006 | Mokra Gora | 7 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
16.09
Karađorđe Mladost
Popovići
0
0
|
16.09.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
16.09
Omladinac
Marjan Knićanin
4
1
|
16.09.2006 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Marjan Knićanin | |||||
16.09
Stanovo
Erdoglija
0
0
|
16.09.2006 | Stanovo | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
16.09
Šumadija (A)
Trepča
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
16.09
Vodojaža
Goč
2
2
|
16.09.2006 | Vodojaža | 2 : 2 | Goč | |||||
16.09
Šumadija 1903
Badnjevac
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
16.09
Rudar
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
16.09.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
16.09
Jošanica
Tutin
2
0
|
16.09.2006 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Tutin |
16.09
FAP
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
16.09.2006 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
16.09
Balkan
Strojice
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | Balkan | 3 : 0 | Strojice |
16.09
Budućnost
Mladost
0
0
|
16.09.2006 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
16.09
Voždovac
Vojvodina
1
0
|
16.09.2006 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
OFK Beograd
Banat
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
16.09
Smederevo
Borac
1
0
|
16.09.2006 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Zemun
Hajduk K
0
1
|
16.09.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Hajduk K |
16.09
Spartak
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
16.09.2006 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
16.09
BSK Borča
Dinamo
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | BSK Borča | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
16.09
Mladost (L)
Inđija
3
1
|
16.09.2006 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
16.09
Napredak
Vlasina
3
2
|
16.09.2006 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
16.09
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.09
Mladenovac
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
16.09.2006 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
16.09
Radnički (N)
Obilić
2
0
|
16.09.2006 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
16.09
Lavice
Mašinac PZP
0
3
|
16.09.2006 | Lavice | 0 : 3 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
16.09
ŽFK Šabac
LASK
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | ŽFK Šabac | 2 : 1 | LASK | |||||
16.09
Šumadija 1903
Požarevac
0
1
|
16.09.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
16.09
Kolibri
Jerina
1
1
|
16.09.2006 | Kolibri | 1 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
16.09
Napredak
Sloga
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
16.09
Radnički (P)
Zemun
2
1
|
16.09.2006 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
16.09
Mačva
Voždovac
0
1
|
16.09.2006 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
16.09
Radnički (NB)
Dinamo
5
0
|
16.09.2006 | Radnički (NB) | 5 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
16.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
16.09.2006 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
16.09
Čukarički
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
16.09.2006 | Čukarički | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
16.09
Crvena Zvezda
Naisa
34
43
|
16.09.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 43 | Naisa | |||||
16.09
Dinamo
Kikinda
24
24
|
16.09.2006 | Dinamo | 24 : 24 | Kikinda | |||||
16.09
Nopal
Medicinar
29
30
|
16.09.2006 | Nopal | 29 : 30 | Medicinar | |||||
16.09
Knjaz Miloš
RTB Bor
37
23
|
16.09.2006 | Knjaz Miloš | 37 : 23 | RTB Bor | |||||
16.09
Bambi Radnički
ORK Beograd
32
27
|
16.09.2006 | Bambi Radnički | 32 : 27 | ORK Beograd | |||||
16.09
Napredak
Lasta Radnički
27
26
|
16.09.2006 | Napredak | 27 : 26 | Lasta Radnički |