19.08
Sloga (P)
INON
1
1
|
19.08.2006 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | INON | |||||
19.08
Sloboda (U)
BuduÄnost
6
0
|
19.08.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 6 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
19.08
Takovo
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
19.08.2006 | Takovo | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
19.08
Loznica
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
19.08.2006 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
19.08
VujiÄ Voda
Morava
2
4
|
19.08.2006 | VujiÄ Voda | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
19.08
Rudar
RadniÄki
0
2
|
19.08.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki |
19.08
SinÄeliÄ
Morava (VH)
0
0
|
19.08.2006 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
19.08
Jagodina
Kopaonik
4
0
|
19.08.2006 | Jagodina | 4 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
19.08
Äerdap
Jedinstvo (P)
2
3
|
19.08.2006 | Äerdap | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
19.08
TopliÄanin
Trajal
1
5
|
19.08.2006 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 5 | Trajal | |||||
19.08
Timok
Sloga (L)
1
1
|
19.08.2006 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
19.08
Bor
Rudar Alpos
4
1
|
19.08.2006 | Bor | 4 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
19.08
Crvenka
Proleter (NS)
2
3
|
19.08.2006 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
19.08
Cement
Tekstilac Ites
3
2
|
19.08.2006 | Cement | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
19.08
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
19.08.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
19.08
RadniÄki (NP)
Radnik
2
1
|
19.08.2006 | RadniÄki (NP) | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
19.08
Novi Sad
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
19.08.2006 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
19.08
BaÄka (BP)
Sloga (T)
1
2
|
19.08.2006 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
19.08
VrŔac
PaliÄ Koming
2
0
|
19.08.2006 | VrÅ”ac | 2 : 0 | PaliÄ Koming |
19.08
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Posavac
0
0
|
19.08.2006 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 0 : 0 | Posavac | |||||
19.08
Beograd
Milutinac
1
0
|
19.08.2006 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
19.08
DorÄol
RadniÄki (O)
0
2
|
19.08.2006 | DorÄol | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
19.08
Teleoptik
BPI Pekar
2
0
|
19.08.2006 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | BPI Pekar | |||||
19.08
SindjeliÄ
Hajduk
2
2
|
19.08.2006 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
19.08
Palilulac
Srem
2
0
|
19.08.2006 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
19.08
Balkan Buk.
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
19.08.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
19.08
Kraljevo Hajduk
Omladinac
2
1
|
19.08.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
19.08
Badnjevac
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
3
0
|
19.08.2006 | Badnjevac | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost |
19.08
Smederevo
Voždovac
3
1
|
19.08.2006 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
19.08
Hajduk K
Mladost A
0
2
|
19.08.2006 | Hajduk K | 0 : 2 | Mladost A | |||||
19.08
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
19.08.2006 | Borac | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.08
Partizan
Banat
2
0
|
19.08.2006 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Banat |
19.08
Spartak
InÄija
1
2
|
19.08.2006 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | InÄija | |||||
19.08
Dinamo
Sevojno
1
2
|
19.08.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
19.08
ÄSK Pivara
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
19.08.2006 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
19.08
BSK BorÄa
Rad
2
1
|
19.08.2006 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
19.08
BASK
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
19.08.2006 | BASK | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
19.08
Mladost (L)
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
19.08.2006 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.08
Napredak
RadniÄki (N)
4
1
|
19.08.2006 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
19.08
ÄukariÄki
Srem
0
0
|
19.08.2006 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | Srem |
19.08
Partizan
RadniÄki (P)
4
1
|
19.08.2006 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
19.08
Crvena Zvezda
MaÄva
6
1
|
19.08.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
19.08
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
19.08.2006 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
19.08
Dinamo
Kraljevo
7
13
|
19.08.2006 | Dinamo | 7 : 13 | Kraljevo | |||||
19.08
Zemun
GoÄ
7
7
|
19.08.2006 | Zemun | 7 : 7 | GoÄ | |||||
19.08
Spartak
ParaÄin
16
6
|
19.08.2006 | Spartak | 16 : 6 | ParaÄin | |||||
19.08
Senta
Rasina
11
6
|
19.08.2006 | Senta | 11 : 6 | Rasina |