30.10
Sloga (P)
Loznica
0
1
|
30.10.2005 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
30.10
Inon
Milan
0
0
|
30.10.2005 | Inon | 0 : 0 | Milan | |||||
30.10
Jedinstvo putevi
Sloga (KV)
1
2
|
30.10.2005 | Jedinstvo putevi | 1 : 2 | Sloga (KV) | |||||
30.10
Mladost
Remont
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Remont |
30.10
Car Konstantin
Kopaonik
2
2
|
30.10.2005 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
30.10
Radnički (S)
Rudar Alpos
2
4
|
30.10.2005 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
30.10
Jedinstvo (DM)
Đerdap
2
0
|
30.10.2005 | Jedinstvo (DM) | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
30.10
Morava (R)
Pukovac
1
2
|
30.10.2005 | Morava (R) | 1 : 2 | Pukovac | |||||
30.10
Radan
Kosanica
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
30.10
Morava (VH)
Železničar
0
2
|
30.10.2005 | Morava (VH) | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
30.10
Dinamo
Sinđelić
2
1
|
30.10.2005 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
30.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok
0
2
|
30.10.2005 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 2 | Timok |
30.10
Crvenka
OFK Kikinda
2
1
|
30.10.2005 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
30.10
Bečej
Vrbas
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Bečej | 1 : 0 | Vrbas |
30.10
Posavac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
30.10.2005 | Posavac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.10
Srem
Grafičar
3
1
|
30.10.2005 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
30.10
Sopot
Balkan Buk.
3
0
|
30.10.2005 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
30.10
Teleoptik
Dorćol
3
1
|
30.10.2005 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
30.10
Sindjelić
Hajduk
2
1
|
30.10.2005 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.10
Žarkovo
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
30.10
Budućnost
Radnički (JP)
2
1
|
30.10.2005 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
30.10
Kolubara
BPI Pekar
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | BPI Pekar | |||||
30.10
Železničar (BV)
Beograd
1
2
|
30.10.2005 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 2 | Beograd |
30.10
Draginje
Zablaće
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Draginje | 1 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
30.10
Strojice
Donja Rumska
3
3
|
30.10.2005 | Strojice | 3 : 3 | Donja Rumska | |||||
30.10
OFK Jelen
Galeb
1
1
|
30.10.2005 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 1 | Galeb |
30.10
Rad
Obilić
1
1
|
30.10.2005 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Obilić |
30.10
Jedinstvo
OFK Niš
1
0
|
30.10.2005 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
30.10
Mačva
Vlasina
1
1
|
30.10.2005 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
30.10
Radnički (P)
Mladenovac
1
2
|
30.10.2005 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 2 | Mladenovac |
30.10
Šumadija 1903
Šabac
0
1
|
30.10.2005 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šabac |
30.10
Vojvodina NIS Naftagas
Radnički NB
91
58
|
30.10.2005 | Vojvodina NIS Naftagas | 91 : 58 | Radnički NB | |||||
30.10
Kovin
Hemofarm
61
82
|
30.10.2005 | Kovin | 61 : 82 | Hemofarm |
30.10
Ribnica Građevinar
Budvanska Rivijera
2
3
|
30.10.2005 | Ribnica Građevinar | 2 : 3 | Budvanska Rivijera |
30.10
Radnički JP
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
30.10.2005 | Radnički JP | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
30.10
Srbijanka - Lasta
Obilić
0
3
|
30.10.2005 | Srbijanka - Lasta | 0 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
30.10
Kolubara
Vojvodina
3
0
|
30.10.2005 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.10
Vizura
Požarevac
3
1
|
30.10.2005 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Požarevac |