20.09
Budućnost (V)
Radnički Stobeks
3
0
|
20.09.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
20.09
Sloga (PM)
Mačva
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
20.09
FAP
Loznica
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
20.09
Radnički (K)
Vujić voda
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
20.09
Sloboda (U)
Metalac (K)
0
2
|
20.09.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 2 | Metalac (K) |
20.09
Balkanski
Topličanin
5
1
|
20.09.2008 | Balkanski | 5 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
20.09
Radnički (N)
Sinđelić
4
1
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
20.09
Kopaonik
Vlasina
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
20.09
Timok
Svrljig
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Svrljig |
20.09
Sloven
Senta
0
1
|
20.09.2008 | Sloven | 0 : 1 | Senta | |||||
20.09
Vršac
Proleter (NS)
1
5
|
20.09.2008 | Vršac | 1 : 5 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
20.09
Radnički (S)
Radnički (Š)
1
3
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 3 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
20.09
Mladost (BJ)
Kikinda
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
20.09
Metalac AV
Radnički (NP)
0
0
|
20.09.2008 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
20.09
Big Bul
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Big Bul | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
20.09
Bačka (BP)
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites |
20.09
Dorćol
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
20.09
Sopot
BASK
0
1
|
20.09.2008 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | BASK |
20.09
Omladinac (NS)
Gruža
4
1
|
20.09.2008 | Omladinac (NS) | 4 : 1 | Gruža |
20.09
Crvena zvezda (S)
Krušik
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
20.09
Rudar (K)
Radnički (KO)
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
20.09
VGSK
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | VGSK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
20.09
Vrbovac
Sloga (LŠ)
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Vrbovac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) |
20.09
Sloga (LE)
Žitorađa
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Sloga (LE) | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
20.09
Pusta Reka
Morava (VH)
2
2
|
20.09.2008 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
20.09
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
20.09.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
20.09
Bor
SFS Borac
4
0
|
20.09.2008 | Bor | 4 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
20.09
Morava (Ć)
Đerdap
6
3
|
20.09.2008 | Morava (Ć) | 6 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
20.09
Radnički (S)
Trajal
4
0
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
20.09
Kablovi
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
20.09.2008 | Kablovi | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
20.09
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
5
2
|
20.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
20.09
Radnički (B)
Kozara
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
20.09
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Bačka Topola
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
20.09
Bačka 1901
Polet (N)
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
20.09
Radnik
Obilić
6
1
|
20.09.2008 | Radnik | 6 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
20.09
BAK
ŽAK
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | BAK | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
20.09
Panonija
Budućnost (SC)
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Panonija | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
20.09
Sloboda
Budućnost (A)
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (A) |
20.09
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Ljukovo
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
20.09
Polet
Cement
2
3
|
20.09.2008 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Cement |
20.09
Žarkovo
IMT
3
3
|
20.09.2008 | Žarkovo | 3 : 3 | IMT | |||||
20.09
Poštar
Slavija
1
2
|
20.09.2008 | Poštar | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
20.09
Turbina
Posavac Tišma
4
3
|
20.09.2008 | Turbina | 4 : 3 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
20.09
Lokomotiva
Grafičar
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Grafičar |
20.09
Mataruge
Radnik
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Mataruge | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
20.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jošanica
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Jošanica |
20.09
Jasen
Omladinac (Z)
0
1
|
20.09.2008 | Jasen | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
20.09
Železničar (P)
Luna Avijatičar
4
1
|
20.09.2008 | Železničar (P) | 4 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
20.09
Zlatibor voda (G)
Napredak (GD)
4
0
|
20.09.2008 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (GD) |
20.09
Jadran
Šumadinac
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
20.09
Slavija
Šumadija
6
0
|
20.09.2008 | Slavija | 6 : 0 | Šumadija |
20.09
Badnjevac
Partizan (BB)
1
4
|
20.09.2008 | Badnjevac | 1 : 4 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
20.09
Marjan
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
20.09.2008 | Marjan | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
20.09
Borac (LJ)
Aranđelovac
0
1
|
20.09.2008 | Borac (LJ) | 0 : 1 | Aranđelovac |
20.09
Radnik
Zadrugar
0
2
|
20.09.2008 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar |
20.09
Krivelj
Majdanpek
1
5
|
20.09.2008 | Krivelj | 1 : 5 | Majdanpek | |||||
20.09
Brestovac
Mala Vrbica
1
2
|
20.09.2008 | Brestovac | 1 : 2 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
20.09
Rudna Glava
Slatina (N)
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 0 | Slatina (N) |
20.09
Jadran
AFK
4
0
|
20.09.2008 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | AFK | |||||
20.09
Potisje
Tavankut
2
2
|
20.09.2008 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Tavankut |
20.09
Mladost
Proleter
4
1
|
20.09.2008 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
Dolovo
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Dolovo |
20.09
Mladost (NS)
Omladinac (S)
0
0
|
20.09.2008 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
20.09
Tvrdjava
Bečej Old gold
5
1
|
20.09.2008 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 1 | Bečej Old gold |
20.09
Goč
Vrnjci
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci |
20.09
Mladost (S)
Pomoravlje
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 1 | Pomoravlje |
20.09
Žitkovica
Sloga (Ć)
4
1
|
20.09.2008 | Žitkovica | 4 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) |
20.09
Luk
Gučevo
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Luk | 2 : 1 | Gučevo | |||||
20.09
Crnča
Cer
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Crnča | 1 : 1 | Cer |
20.09
Omladinac
Sloga (DT)
2
2
|
20.09.2008 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Sloga (DT) |
20.09
Subotica
Solid
4
2
|
20.09.2008 | Subotica | 4 : 2 | Solid |
20.09
Dunav
Dunavac
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Dunavac |
20.09
Sopot
Mip Majdan
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Mip Majdan |
20.09
Krasava
Bratstvo
5
2
|
20.09.2008 | Krasava | 5 : 2 | Bratstvo |
20.09
OFK Beograd
Banat
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
20.09
Vojvodina
Hajduk
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
20.09
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
3
0
|
20.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
20.09
Javor Habitfarm
Čukarički Stankom
0
0
|
20.09.2008 | Javor Habitfarm | 0 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
20.09
Metalac
Dinamo
1
0
|
20.09.2008 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
20.09
Indjija
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
20.09.2008 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.09
Novi Sad
Srem
2
2
|
20.09.2008 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
20.09
ČSK Pivara
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
20.09
BSK Borča
Bežanija
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
20.09
Spartak Z.V.
Sevojno
3
2
|
20.09.2008 | Spartak Z.V. | 3 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
20.09
Smederevo
Mladost (A)
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
20.09
Voždovac
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
20.09.2008 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
20.09
Radnički 1919
Kalemegdan
0
11
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički 1919 | 0 : 11 | Kalemegdan | |||||
20.09
Pančevo
Novi Bečej
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Pančevo | 1 : 1 | Novi Bečej |
20.09
Partizan
Borac
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.09
Radnički (NB)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
20.09
Radnički (P)
Napredak
2
1
|
20.09.2008 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.09
Borac (Č)
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
20.09.2008 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
20.09
Rad
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
20.09.2008 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
20.09
ORK Niš
Planinka PV
28
27
|
20.09.2008 | ORK Niš | 28 : 27 | Planinka PV | |||||
20.09
Priboj
Jugović-Unimet
25
25
|
20.09.2008 | Priboj | 25 : 25 | Jugović-Unimet | |||||
20.09
Crvenka
Proleter Naftagas
28
26
|
20.09.2008 | Crvenka | 28 : 26 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
20.09
Župa
PKB
33
29
|
20.09.2008 | Župa | 33 : 29 | PKB | |||||
20.09
Tarket
Metaloplastika ZK
35
29
|
20.09.2008 | Tarket | 35 : 29 | Metaloplastika ZK |
20.09
Bask
Vranje
29
30
|
20.09.2008 | Bask | 29 : 30 | Vranje | |||||
20.09
Vrbas
Mladost TSK
21
27
|
20.09.2008 | Vrbas | 21 : 27 | Mladost TSK | |||||
20.09
Crvena Zvezda
Leskovac
22
21
|
20.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 22 : 21 | Leskovac | |||||
20.09
Rudar
Napredak
29
29
|
20.09.2008 | Rudar | 29 : 29 | Napredak |
20.09
Naisa
Dinamo Petrohemija
23
21
|
20.09.2008 | Naisa | 23 : 21 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
20.09
Vrnjačka Banja
Čačak
27
20
|
20.09.2008 | Vrnjačka Banja | 27 : 20 | Čačak | |||||
20.09
Kikinda
Knjaz Miloš
33
23
|
20.09.2008 | Kikinda | 33 : 23 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
20.09
Zaječar
Crvena Zvezda
30
27
|
20.09.2008 | Zaječar | 30 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda |