18.12
14:00
Baličevac
4. Juli
2
0
|
18.12.2011 14:00 | Baličevac | 2 : 0 | 4. Juli |
18.12
18:00
Eko Basket
Dimitrovgrad
82
92
|
18.12.2011 18:00 | Eko Basket | 82 : 92 | Dimitrovgrad |
18.12
18:00
Union Olimpija
Hemofarm STADA
80
75
|
18.12.2011 18:00 | Union Olimpija | 80 : 75 | Hemofarm STADA | |||||
18.12
17:30
Zagreb CO
Cibona
82
77
|
18.12.2011 17:30 | Zagreb CO | 82 : 77 | Cibona |
18.12
14:30
BKK Radnički
Mega Vizura
75
69
|
18.12.2011 14:30 | BKK Radnički | 75 : 69 | Mega Vizura |
18.12
12:30
Šabac
Mladost (Z)
94
70
|
18.12.2011 12:30 | Šabac | 94 : 70 | Mladost (Z) |
18.12
17:00
Jagodina 2001
Šabac
91
70
|
18.12.2011 17:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 91 : 70 | Šabac | |||||
18.12
15:30
Proleter
Student
67
78
|
18.12.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 67 : 78 | Student |
18.12
14:00
Bor
Moravac
99
30
|
18.12.2011 14:00 | Bor | 99 : 30 | Moravac | |||||
18.12
16:00
Kraljevo
Ljubovija
50
111
|
18.12.2011 16:00 | Kraljevo | 50 : 111 | Ljubovija |
18.12
17:00
Sterija
VGSK
3
1
|
18.12.2011 17:00 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
18.12
19:00
MD Zrenjanin
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
18.12.2011 19:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
18.12
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Crnokosa
0
3
|
18.12.2011 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa |
18.12
19:00
Metaloplastika
Radnički
32
30
|
18.12.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 32 : 30 | Radnički | |||||
18.12
19:00
Požarevac
Jugović Unimet
25
23
|
18.12.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 23 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
18.12
18:30
Železničar 1949
Crvena Zvezda
34
34
|
18.12.2011 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 34 : 34 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
26
26
|
18.12.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina | 26 : 26 | Partizan |
18.12
17:00
Železničar
Bane
36
30
|
18.12.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 36 : 30 | Bane |
18.12
17:30
Cepelin 2
Sloga
22
36
|
18.12.2011 17:30 | Cepelin 2 | 22 : 36 | Sloga | |||||
18.12
18:00
Medicinar
Slodes
26
32
|
18.12.2011 18:00 | Medicinar | 26 : 32 | Slodes |
18.12
20:00
Max Sport
Naisa
27
29
|
18.12.2011 20:00 | Max Sport | 27 : 29 | Naisa | |||||
18.12
18:00
Radnički
Radnički
16
15
|
18.12.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 16 : 15 | Radnički |
18.12
20:30
Mašinac
Partenon
3
4
|
18.12.2011 20:30 | Mašinac | 3 : 4 | Partenon |
18.12
14:30
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Fontana
5
6
|
18.12.2011 14:30 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 5 : 6 | Fontana |