17.12
13:00
Baličevac
Padina
3
4
|
17.12.2017 13:00 | Baličevac | 3 : 4 | Padina | |||||
17.12
13:00
Koprijan
Borac
3
0
|
17.12.2017 13:00 | Koprijan | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.12
13:00
Jugovići
Sloga
3
0
|
17.12.2017 13:00 | Jugovići | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
17.12
17:30
Bournemouth
Liverpool
0
4
|
17.12.2017 17:30 | Bournemouth | 0 : 4 | Liverpool | |||||
17.12
15:15
WBA
Manchester Utd
1
2
|
17.12.2017 15:15 | WBA | 1 : 2 | Manchester Utd |
17.12
16:15
Celta Vigo
Villarreal
0
1
|
17.12.2017 16:15 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
17.12
20:45
Barcelona
La Coruña
4
0
|
17.12.2017 20:45 | Barcelona | 4 : 0 | La Coruña | |||||
17.12
18:30
Las Palmas
Espanyol
2
2
|
17.12.2017 18:30 | Las Palmas | 2 : 2 | Espanyol | |||||
17.12
12:00
Girona
Getafe
1
0
|
17.12.2017 12:00 | Girona | 1 : 0 | Getafe |
17.12
18:00
RB Leipzig
Hertha BSC
2
3
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 3 | Hertha BSC | |||||
17.12
15:30
Hannover 96
Bayer Leverkusen
4
4
|
17.12.2017 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 4 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen |
17.12
20:45
Atalanta
Lazio
3
3
|
17.12.2017 20:45 | Atalanta | 3 : 3 | Lazio | |||||
17.12
18:00
Benevento
SPAL
1
2
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Benevento | 1 : 2 | SPAL | |||||
17.12
15:00
Bologna
Juventus
0
3
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Bologna | 0 : 3 | Juventus | |||||
17.12
15:00
Crotone
Chievo
1
0
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
17.12
15:00
Fiorentina
Genoa
0
0
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | Genoa | |||||
17.12
12:30
Verona
Milan
3
0
|
17.12.2017 12:30 | Verona | 3 : 0 | Milan | |||||
17.12
15:00
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
0
1
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 1 | Sassuolo |
17.12
21:00
Lyon
Marseille
2
0
|
17.12.2017 21:00 | Lyon | 2 : 0 | Marseille | |||||
17.12
15:00
Nantes
Angers
1
0
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Angers | |||||
17.12
17:00
Nice
Bordeaux
1
0
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux |
17.12
19:30
Sloven
Dunav 2014
101
82
|
17.12.2017 19:30 | Sloven | 101 : 82 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
17.12
17:30
Mladost Veternik
Sveti Đorđe
84
66
|
17.12.2017 17:30 | Mladost Veternik | 84 : 66 | Sveti Đorđe |
17.12
18:00
Železničar
Student
98
80
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Železničar | 98 : 80 | Student |
17.12
18:30
Jastrebac
Morava
67
70
|
17.12.2017 18:30 | Jastrebac | 67 : 70 | Morava |
17.12
19:00
Radnički (O)
Astra
78
91
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Radnički (O) | 78 : 91 | Astra | |||||
17.12
18:00
Beko
BASK
111
71
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Beko | 111 : 71 | BASK | |||||
17.12
13:30
Slodes
Borča
68
77
|
17.12.2017 13:30 | Slodes | 68 : 77 | Borča | |||||
17.12
20:20
Ras
Žitko Basket
87
80
|
17.12.2017 20:20 | Ras | 87 : 80 | Žitko Basket |
17.12
18:00
Budućnost (NS)
Joker
94
81
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Budućnost (NS) | 94 : 81 | Joker | |||||
17.12
19:00
Tisa
Velika Kikinda
87
62
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Tisa | 87 : 62 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
17.12
20:00
Sloboda (NS)
Kadet
64
62
|
17.12.2017 20:00 | Sloboda (NS) | 64 : 62 | Kadet | |||||
17.12
20:30
Crvenka
Spartak OKK
71
76
|
17.12.2017 20:30 | Crvenka | 71 : 76 | Spartak OKK |
17.12
15:00
Pink
Dinamo
57
73
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Pink | 57 : 73 | Dinamo | |||||
17.12
19:00
Jadran
RU Koš
107
75
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Jadran | 107 : 75 | RU Koš |
17.12
19:00
Vladimirci
Mix
86
85
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Vladimirci | 86 : 85 | Mix | |||||
17.12
19:00
Železničar
Šabac
65
83
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Železničar | 65 : 83 | Šabac | |||||
17.12
20:00
Mladost 2014
M015
90
76
|
17.12.2017 20:00 | Mladost 2014 | 90 : 76 | M015 |
17.12
14:15
Sloga
Užice
53
73
|
17.12.2017 14:15 | Sloga | 53 : 73 | Užice | |||||
17.12
12:00
GM-032
Mladost
73
79
|
17.12.2017 12:00 | GM-032 | 73 : 79 | Mladost |
17.12
18:00
Sloga (D)
Bane
88
66
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 88 : 66 | Bane |
17.12
21:00
Umka 2009
Eko Sport
67
71
|
17.12.2017 21:00 | Umka 2009 | 67 : 71 | Eko Sport | |||||
17.12
15:30
Barajevo Bambi
Cerak
50
66
|
17.12.2017 15:30 | Barajevo Bambi | 50 : 66 | Cerak | |||||
17.12
20:20
Mladost 2
BTC
76
74
|
17.12.2017 20:20 | Mladost 2 | 76 : 74 | BTC |
17.12
19:00
Mornar
Crvena zvezda MTS
74
82
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Mornar | 74 : 82 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
17.12
17:00
FMP
Cedevita
71
80
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | FMP | 71 : 80 | Cedevita |
17.12
19:30
Konstantin
Plana
73
78
|
17.12.2017 19:30 | Konstantin | 73 : 78 | Plana | |||||
17.12
18:00
Žarkovo
Smederevo 1953
96
56
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Žarkovo | 96 : 56 | Smederevo 1953 |
17.12
17:00
Play Off
Železničar
62
81
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Play Off | 62 : 81 | Železničar | |||||
17.12
17:00
Zvečan
Prijepolje
20
0
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Zvečan | 20 : 0 | Prijepolje | |||||
17.12
19:00
Mileševka
Ljubovija
67
83
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Mileševka | 67 : 83 | Ljubovija |
17.12
12:30
Banovci Dunav
Srbobran
29
82
|
17.12.2017 12:30 | Banovci Dunav | 29 : 82 | Srbobran | |||||
17.12
17:00
Proleter 023
Njegoš
80
46
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Proleter 023 | 80 : 46 | Njegoš |
17.12
19:00
Radnički (NB)
Ruma 92
100
55
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Radnički (NB) | 100 : 55 | Ruma 92 |
17.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Vrbas Medela
79
63
|
17.12.2017 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 79 : 63 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
17.12
17:30
Radivoj Korać
Student
55
59
|
17.12.2017 17:30 | Radivoj Korać | 55 : 59 | Student |
17.12
18:00
Mionica
LA Basket
45
71
|
17.12.2017 18:00 | Mionica | 45 : 71 | LA Basket |
17.12
13:00
Partizan
Gračac
1
3
|
17.12.2017 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Gračac | |||||
17.12
16:00
Ribnica 2
Bukovica Putevi
3
2
|
17.12.2017 16:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 2 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
17.12
15:00
Gračanica
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Gračanica | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
17.12
12:00
Lotus
Antena
1
3
|
17.12.2017 12:00 | Lotus | 1 : 3 | Antena |
17.12
13:30
Dunav Volley
Partizan
3
1
|
17.12.2017 13:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
17.12
16:00
Botafogo
Maglić 1953
3
0
|
17.12.2017 16:00 | Botafogo | 3 : 0 | Maglić 1953 |
17.12
16:30
Crnjanski
Lucky Star
0
3
|
17.12.2017 16:30 | Crnjanski | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star |
17.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Stig
3
2
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Stig | |||||
17.12
12:00
Mladi Radnik 2
Šumadija
1
3
|
17.12.2017 12:00 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 1 : 3 | Šumadija |
17.12
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Dubočica
1
3
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Dubočica |
17.12
16:00
Student
Zaječar
0
3
|
17.12.2017 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Zaječar | |||||
17.12
17:00
Kuršumlija
Stampedo
3
0
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 0 | Stampedo | |||||
17.12
17:00
Desetka
Majdanpek FBC
2
3
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC |
17.12
20:00
Novi Sad
Volejstars
3
1
|
17.12.2017 20:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Volejstars | |||||
17.12
14:00
Kikinda
Lavice 07
0
3
|
17.12.2017 14:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 3 | Lavice 07 |
17.12
17:00
Fortuna Plus
Smeč 5
3
2
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Fortuna Plus | 3 : 2 | Smeč 5 |
17.12
Vlasina
Radan
3
0
|
17.12.2017 | Vlasina | 3 : 0 | Radan |
17.12
15:00
Grbić
Merkur
3
0
|
17.12.2017 15:00 | Grbić | 3 : 0 | Merkur | |||||
17.12
20:00
Bagljaš 023
Slavija
1
3
|
17.12.2017 20:00 | Bagljaš 023 | 1 : 3 | Slavija |
17.12
11:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Obrenovac
1
3
|
17.12.2017 11:00 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 1 : 3 | Obrenovac |
17.12
12:00
BG Volley
Mladenovac
3
1
|
17.12.2017 12:00 | BG Volley | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac |
17.12
19:30
Srbijanka 014
Inđija
3
0
|
17.12.2017 19:30 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
17.12
17:00
Spartak (Lj)
Jagodina
3
0
|
17.12.2017 17:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
17.12
16:30
Železničar
Roda
0
3
|
17.12.2017 16:30 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
17.12
14:40
Crvena zvezda
Lucky Star
3
0
|
17.12.2017 14:40 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
17.12
12:20
Blok Aut
AS
3
0
|
17.12.2017 12:20 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | AS | |||||
17.12
12:20
Crnjanski
Partizan
3
2
|
17.12.2017 12:20 | Crnjanski | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
17.12
16:30
Kralj
Radnicki
3
1
|
17.12.2017 16:30 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
17.12
14:40
Volleyland
Partizan
0
3
|
17.12.2017 14:40 | Volleyland | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
17.12
12:45
AS
Blok Aut
0
3
|
17.12.2017 12:45 | AS | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
17.12
12:45
Roda
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.12.2017 12:45 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.12
11:00
Lucky Star
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
17.12.2017 11:00 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
17.12
09:15
Vizurine Ajkulice
Sterija
3
0
|
17.12.2017 09:15 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 0 | Sterija | |||||
17.12
09:15
Dunav
TENT
0
3
|
17.12.2017 09:15 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
17.12
11:00
Imlek
Beograd
3
0
|
17.12.2017 11:00 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
17.12
19:00
Požarevac
Spartak Vojput
31
25
|
17.12.2017 19:00 | Požarevac | 31 : 25 | Spartak Vojput |