17.05
Moša
Sočanica
3
0
|
17.05.2014 | Moša | 3 : 0 | Sočanica |
17.05
17:00
Železničar
Kupinovo
0
8
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Železničar | 0 : 8 | Kupinovo | |||||
17.05
17:00
Partizan
Ljukovo
2
1
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
17.05
17:00
Sloven (R)
Hajduk (V)
1
1
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Sloven (R) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (V) |
17.05
16:30
Vojvodina (T)
ŽSK
0
3
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Vojvodina (T) | 0 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
17.05
16:30
Veternik
Mladost (BP)
3
2
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Veternik | 3 : 2 | Mladost (BP) |
17.05
16:30
Polet
Mladi Borac
3
0
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Mladi Borac |
17.05
17:00
Mladost PP
Galeb
10
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Mladost PP | 10 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
17.05
17:00
Cerić
Dobrava
3
2
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Cerić | 3 : 2 | Dobrava |
17.05
17:00
TE Gučevo
Velika Reka
1
1
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 1 | Velika Reka |
17.05
17:00
Milicionar
Duško
3
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Milicionar | 3 : 0 | Duško |
17.05
16:30
Kalenić
Stepanje
3
1
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Kalenić | 3 : 1 | Stepanje |
17.05
17:00
Real
Pobeda
0
3
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Real | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
17.05
17:00
Knežica
Moravac (ZT)
0
3
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Knežica | 0 : 3 | Moravac (ZT) |
17.05
16:30
Polet (R)
OFK Draževac
1
2
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Polet (R) | 1 : 2 | OFK Draževac | |||||
17.05
16:30
Gredetin
Pobeda 1976
2
0
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Gredetin | 2 : 0 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
17.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
4
0
|
17.05.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
17.05
17:00
Nacional
Kastrum
4
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Nacional | 4 : 0 | Kastrum | |||||
17.05
17:00
Vratarnica
IMT
3
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Vratarnica | 3 : 0 | IMT | |||||
17.05
17:00
Lovac
Graničar
1
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Lovac | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
17.05
17:00
Šljivar
Malinik
4
2
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Šljivar | 4 : 2 | Malinik |
17.05
17:00
OFK Jelen
Dušan Silni
1
2
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 2 | Dušan Silni |
17.05
Sloga
Luk
3
0
|
17.05.2014 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Luk |
17.05
17:00
Krasava
Tolisavac - VT
3
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Krasava | 3 : 0 | Tolisavac - VT | |||||
17.05
17:00
7. Juli
DB Junajted
3
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | 7. Juli | 3 : 0 | DB Junajted |
17.05
Maovi MH
Omladinac
3
2
|
17.05.2014 | Maovi MH | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
17.05
Zadrugar
Napredak
5
3
|
17.05.2014 | Zadrugar | 5 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
17.05
Sloga
Cer
0
2
|
17.05.2014 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Cer | |||||
17.05
Fortuna Miki
POFK Letnjikovac
0
3
|
17.05.2014 | Fortuna Miki | 0 : 3 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
17.05
Culjkovic
Radnički Šabački
1
4
|
17.05.2014 | Culjkovic | 1 : 4 | Radnički Šabački |
17.05
17:00
Lajkovac
Nepričava
3
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Lajkovac | 3 : 0 | Nepričava |
17.05
Mitros
Planinac
4
1
|
17.05.2014 | Mitros | 4 : 1 | Planinac |
17.05
17:30
Proleter
Pobeda
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Proleter | : | Pobeda | |||||
17.05
17:30
Sloga
Borac
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Sloga | : | Borac | |||||
17.05
17:30
Baljevac
Ljubinić
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Baljevac | : | Ljubinić | |||||
17.05
17:30
Crvena Zastava
Partizan
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Crvena Zastava | : | Partizan | |||||
17.05
17:30
Zvezda Konatice
Rekreativo
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Zvezda Konatice | : | Rekreativo | |||||
17.05
17:30
Skela
Duboko
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Skela | : | Duboko |
17.05
17:30
Lovćen
Dečić
4
2
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Lovćen | 4 : 2 | Dečić | |||||
17.05
17:30
Čelik
Sutjeska
0
0
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
17.05
17:30
Budućnost
Mogren
0
2
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Mogren | |||||
17.05
17:30
OFK Petrovac
Mladost
1
2
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.05
17:30
Mornar
Grbalj
0
1
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
17.05
17:30
Zeta
Rudar
1
0
|
17.05.2014 17:30 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
17.05
17:00
Kozara
Sloga
2
1
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.05
17:00
Modriča Maxima
Mladost
1
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Modriča Maxima | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.05
17:00
Proleter
Rudar
4
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
17.05
17:00
Drina (Z)
Napredak
0
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Drina (Z) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.05
17:00
Drina HE
Sutjeska
0
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Drina HE | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
17.05
17:00
Podrinje
Sloboda (MG)
0
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
17.05
17:00
Sloboda (NG)
Borac
3
0
|
17.05.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
17.05
11:00
Vulturul
Sloga (BNS)
9
0
|
17.05.2014 11:00 | Vulturul | 9 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
17.05
16:00
Železničar
Mladost (O)
4
1
|
17.05.2014 16:00 | Železničar | 4 : 1 | Mladost (O) |
17.05
13:00
Vojvodina
Dolina
3
1
|
17.05.2014 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Dolina |
17.05
10:00
Banat
Jedinstvo Stević
3
1
|
17.05.2014 10:00 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević |
17.05
10:30
Proleter
Dobrica
10
0
|
17.05.2014 10:30 | Proleter | 10 : 0 | Dobrica |
17.05
13:00
Spartak '01
Vinogradar
10
0
|
17.05.2014 13:00 | Spartak '01 | 10 : 0 | Vinogradar |
17.05
Radnicki
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
17.05.2014 | Radnicki | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.05
OFK Senjak
Polet
3
0
|
17.05.2014 | OFK Senjak | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
17.05
Buducnost
Krusik 2
3
0
|
17.05.2014 | Buducnost | 3 : 0 | Krusik 2 |
17.05
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Šumadija 1903 II
1
0
|
17.05.2014 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 II | |||||
17.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Sušica
3
0
|
17.05.2014 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
17.05
10:00
Karađorđe
Radnicki 1923 II
1
0
|
17.05.2014 10:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
17.05
10:00
Šumadija
Slavija
5
0
|
17.05.2014 10:00 | Šumadija | 5 : 0 | Slavija |
17.05
Jastrebac
Crvena zvezda
30
30
|
17.05.2014 | Jastrebac | 30 : 30 | Crvena zvezda |
17.05
19:00
Sloga
Studentski grad
24
17
|
17.05.2014 19:00 | Sloga | 24 : 17 | Studentski grad | |||||
17.05
Ub
Dorćol
0
10
|
17.05.2014 | Ub | 0 : 10 | Dorćol | |||||
17.05
19:00
Udarnik
Jedinstvo 1974
31
23
|
17.05.2014 19:00 | Udarnik | 31 : 23 | Jedinstvo 1974 | |||||
17.05
Radnički
Mačva
0
10
|
17.05.2014 | Radnički | 0 : 10 | Mačva |
17.05
Radnički
Omladinac (D)
35
28
|
17.05.2014 | Radnički | 35 : 28 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
17.05
Crepaja
Budućnost
22
29
|
17.05.2014 | Crepaja | 22 : 29 | Budućnost | |||||
17.05
Mladost (V)
Glogonj
35
17
|
17.05.2014 | Mladost (V) | 35 : 17 | Glogonj | |||||
17.05
Dinamo 2
Omladinac (I)
31
29
|
17.05.2014 | Dinamo 2 | 31 : 29 | Omladinac (I) | |||||
17.05
Mladost (O)
Dolovo
22
29
|
17.05.2014 | Mladost (O) | 22 : 29 | Dolovo |
17.05
20:00
Sombor
Borac
23
32
|
17.05.2014 20:00 | Sombor | 23 : 32 | Borac | |||||
17.05
20:00
Rusin
Kljajićevo
27
41
|
17.05.2014 20:00 | Rusin | 27 : 41 | Kljajićevo | |||||
17.05
20:00
Prigrevica
Grafičar
35
19
|
17.05.2014 20:00 | Prigrevica | 35 : 19 | Grafičar | |||||
17.05
20:00
Čonoplja 1947
Vojput 2
25
24
|
17.05.2014 20:00 | Čonoplja 1947 | 25 : 24 | Vojput 2 |
17.05
Smederevo 2
Zemun 1957
23
30
|
17.05.2014 | Smederevo 2 | 23 : 30 | Zemun 1957 | |||||
17.05
Partizan 3
Metaloplastika 2
27
20
|
17.05.2014 | Partizan 3 | 27 : 20 | Metaloplastika 2 | |||||
17.05
Kosmaj
Prva-Iskra Barič
33
36
|
17.05.2014 | Kosmaj | 33 : 36 | Prva-Iskra Barič | |||||
17.05
Umčari
Rukobel
20
19
|
17.05.2014 | Umčari | 20 : 19 | Rukobel |
17.05
Vrbas
Laki
26
21
|
17.05.2014 | Vrbas | 26 : 21 | Laki | |||||
17.05
Apatin
Miletić
26
36
|
17.05.2014 | Apatin | 26 : 36 | Miletić | |||||
17.05
Jedinstvo
Naftagas
14
21
|
17.05.2014 | Jedinstvo | 14 : 21 | Naftagas | |||||
17.05
Topola
Spartak
42
31
|
17.05.2014 | Topola | 42 : 31 | Spartak | |||||
17.05
Petrovaradin
Radnički
37
16
|
17.05.2014 | Petrovaradin | 37 : 16 | Radnički |